2621 - Pinheiro de Loures Schedule
Departure from Av Amílcar Augusto Gil 146
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
06:05 | 06:35 | 06:35 |
20:30 | 10:00 | 13:30 |
- | 13:30 | 16:10 |
- | 14:45 | 17:30 |
- | 16:10 | 20:30 |
- | 17:30 | - |
- | 20:30 | - |
Carris Metropolitana bus schedule - 2621 (Pinheiro de Loures)
The Carris Metropolitana bus schedule for the 2621 route, Pinheiro de Loures, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Av Amílcar Augusto Gil 146 station to R Comb Ultramar (Pinheiro Loures) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Carris Metropolitana schedule. We update the schedule of 2621, from Av Amílcar Augusto Gil 146 to R Comb Ultramar (Pinheiro Loures), daily at midnight.