263 - Sécurité Sociale→Pièces De Notre Dame Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Sécurité Sociale | 16:50 |
Bayard | 16:52 |
Merville | 16:53 |
Lycées | 16:55 |
Campus Lettres | 16:57 |
Bibliothèque Universitaire | 16:59 |
Les Ormes | 17:02 |
Pôle Commercial K2 | 17:09 |
Perroquet Vert | 17:10 |
Le Mourillon | 17:13 |
Z.A. St Nicodème | 17:14 |
Saint Nicodème | 17:14 |
Lann Bihoué | 17:15 |
Ménéguen | 17:16 |
Penquélen | 17:18 |
Ker Anna | 17:19 |
Kerlého | 17:19 |
Kerblestin | 17:20 |
Les 5 Chemins | 17:21 |
Kerhuen | 17:22 |
Mélézéven | 17:23 |
Ker Heol | 17:24 |
Paul Gauguin | 17:24 |
Ker Liv | 17:25 |
Laouanicq | 17:26 |
Kerbastic | 17:26 |
Saint Saëns | 17:27 |
Place Louis Le Montagner | 17:29 |
Place Jaffré | 17:30 |
Guidel Centre | 17:31 |
Kergroëz | 17:32 |
Saint Fiacre | 17:34 |
Scubidan | 17:35 |
Vallon De Kerbigot | 17:36 |
Kerbigot | 17:37 |
Roz Avel | 17:38 |
Guidel Port | 17:39 |
Le Vallon | 17:40 |
Les Bons Amis | 17:41 |
Guidel Plages | 17:42 |
Les Bisquines | 17:43 |
Triec | 17:45 |
Poulboudel | 17:46 |
Etang Du Loch | 17:47 |
Villeneuve Troloch | 17:48 |
Kergaher | 17:49 |
Kermabo | 17:50 |
Pièces De Notre Dame | 17:51 |
IZILO bus schedule - 263 (Sécurité Sociale→Pièces De Notre Dame)
The IZILO bus schedule for the 263 route, Sécurité Sociale→Pièces De Notre Dame, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Sécurité Sociale station to Pièces De Notre Dame station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date IZILO schedule.