263J - Nagasandra Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
K.R.Market | 7:00 AM | 9:05 AM | 3:40 PM | 6:15 PM | 9:00 PM |
Town Hall | 7:02 AM | 9:07 AM | 3:42 PM | 6:17 PM | 9:01 PM |
St.Marthas Hospital Corporation | 7:03 AM | 9:08 AM | 3:43 PM | 6:18 PM | 9:03 PM |
Mysore Bank | 7:05 AM | 9:10 AM | 3:45 PM | 6:20 PM | 9:04 PM |
Kempegowda Bus Station | 7:08 AM | 9:13 AM | 3:48 PM | 6:23 PM | 9:06 PM |
Central | 7:10 AM | 9:15 AM | 3:50 PM | 6:25 PM | 9:08 PM |
Malleshwaram Circle | 7:13 AM | 9:18 AM | 3:53 PM | 6:28 PM | 9:10 PM |
8th Cross Malleshwaram | 7:14 AM | 9:19 AM | 3:54 PM | 6:29 PM | 9:10 PM |
15th Cross Malleshwaram | 7:16 AM | 9:21 AM | 3:56 PM | 6:31 PM | 9:12 PM |
18th Cross Malleshwaram | 7:17 AM | 9:22 AM | 3:57 PM | 6:32 PM | 9:13 PM |
Tata Institute | 7:20 AM | 9:25 AM | 4:00 PM | 6:35 PM | 9:15 PM |
Yeshwanthpura Circle | 7:22 AM | 9:27 AM | 4:02 PM | 6:37 PM | 9:17 PM |
Govardhan Talkies | 7:24 AM | 9:29 AM | 4:04 PM | 6:39 PM | 9:18 PM |
R.M.C.Yard (Yashawanthapura New Railway Station) | 7:27 AM | 9:32 AM | 4:07 PM | 6:42 PM | 9:20 PM |
M.E.I.Factory | 7:28 AM | 9:33 AM | 4:08 PM | 6:43 PM | 9:22 PM |
Goraguntepalya | 7:30 AM | 9:35 AM | 4:10 PM | 6:45 PM | 9:23 PM |
C.M.T.I. | 7:31 AM | 9:36 AM | 4:11 PM | 6:46 PM | 9:24 PM |
S.R.S.Peenya | 7:33 AM | 9:38 AM | 4:13 PM | 6:48 PM | 9:26 PM |
Peenya | 7:35 AM | 9:40 AM | 4:15 PM | 6:50 PM | 9:27 PM |
Jalahalli Cross | 7:37 AM | 9:42 AM | 4:17 PM | 6:52 PM | 9:28 PM |
T Dasarahalli | 7:39 AM | 9:44 AM | 4:19 PM | 6:54 PM | 9:30 PM |
8th Mile | 7:42 AM | 9:47 AM | 4:22 PM | 6:57 PM | 9:32 PM |
Rukmini Nagara | 7:43 AM | 9:48 AM | 4:23 PM | 6:58 PM | 9:33 PM |
Nagasandra Cross | 7:44 AM | 9:49 AM | 4:24 PM | 6:59 PM | 9:34 PM |
Nagasandra | 7:46 AM | 9:51 AM | 4:26 PM | 7:01 PM | 9:35 PM |
BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule - 263J (Nagasandra)
The BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule for the 263J route, Nagasandra, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from K.R.Market station to Nagasandra station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) schedule.