265-E - Kempegowda Bus Station Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Mattahalli | 6:25 AM | 4:15 PM | 8:15 PM |
Basappa Layout Mattahalli | 6:26 AM | 4:16 PM | 8:16 PM |
Basappa Layout | 6:27 AM | 4:17 PM | 8:17 PM |
Mathahalli Cross | 6:28 AM | 4:20 PM | 8:18 PM |
Kanva Gate | 6:30 AM | 4:22 PM | 8:20 PM |
Vaderahalli | 6:31 AM | 4:23 PM | 8:21 PM |
Kodipalya | 6:32 AM | 4:24 PM | 8:22 PM |
Nagaroor Cross | 6:33 AM | 4:26 PM | 8:23 PM |
Manthri Layout | 6:35 AM | 4:29 PM | 8:25 PM |
Biscuits Factory | 6:36 AM | 4:30 PM | 8:26 PM |
Nisarga Layout | 6:38 AM | 4:32 PM | 8:28 PM |
Makali Cross | 6:39 AM | 4:34 PM | 8:29 PM |
Makali - Tumkur Road | 6:40 AM | 4:35 PM | 8:30 PM |
Madanayakanahalli | 6:42 AM | 4:37 PM | 8:32 PM |
T.C.I. | 6:43 AM | 4:39 PM | 8:33 PM |
Madavara Nice Road Junction (B.I.E.C) | 6:45 AM | 4:41 PM | 8:35 PM |
Anchepalya | 6:46 AM | 4:43 PM | 8:36 PM |
Jindal | 6:47 AM | 4:44 PM | 8:37 PM |
Chikkabidarakallu | 6:49 AM | 4:46 PM | 8:39 PM |
Marison Factory | 6:50 AM | 4:47 PM | 8:40 PM |
Widia Factory | 6:51 AM | 4:49 PM | 8:41 PM |
Nagasandra Metro Station | 6:52 AM | 4:51 PM | 8:42 PM |
8th Mile Dasarahalli | 6:54 AM | 4:53 PM | 8:44 PM |
T Dasarahalli | 6:56 AM | 4:55 PM | 8:46 PM |
Jalahalli Cross | 6:57 AM | 4:57 PM | 8:47 PM |
Systems Peenya | 6:58 AM | 4:59 PM | 8:48 PM |
T.V.S.Cross | 7:00 AM | 5:01 PM | 8:50 PM |
Rolling Mill | 7:02 AM | 5:02 PM | 8:51 PM |
N.T.T.F.Peenya | 7:03 AM | 5:04 PM | 8:53 PM |
Brundavana Peenya | 7:05 AM | 5:06 PM | 8:54 PM |
14th Cross Peenya | 7:06 AM | 5:07 PM | 8:55 PM |
Rajagopala Nagara | 7:08 AM | 5:09 PM | 8:56 PM |
Peenya 2nd Stage | 7:09 AM | 5:10 PM | 8:57 PM |
Milk Dairy Goodwill School | 7:10 AM | 5:11 PM | 8:58 PM |
Hegganahalli | 7:12 AM | 5:13 PM | 8:59 PM |
Hegganahalli Cross | 7:13 AM | 5:14 PM | 9:00 PM |
Neelagiri Thopu | 7:15 AM | 5:16 PM | 9:01 PM |
Maramma Temple Hegganahalli | 7:16 AM | 5:16 PM | 9:02 PM |
Aralimara Sunkadakatte | 7:17 AM | 5:17 PM | 9:03 PM |
Junction Of Sunkadakatte | 7:18 AM | 5:18 PM | 9:04 PM |
Kottigepalya | 7:20 AM | 5:21 PM | 9:06 PM |
Summanahalli | 7:23 AM | 5:24 PM | 9:08 PM |
Kamakshipalya | 7:26 AM | 5:26 PM | 9:10 PM |
K.H.B.Colony | 7:27 AM | 5:28 PM | 9:11 PM |
Agrahara Dasarahalli | 7:29 AM | 5:30 PM | 9:13 PM |
Agrahara Dasarahalli | 7:31 AM | 5:31 PM | 9:14 PM |
Magadi Road Toll Gate | 7:33 AM | 5:34 PM | 9:15 PM |
Prasanna Theatre | 7:34 AM | 5:35 PM | 9:16 PM |
10th Cross Magadi Road | 7:36 AM | 5:37 PM | 9:18 PM |
5th Cross Magadi Road | 7:37 AM | 5:38 PM | 9:19 PM |
Minerva Mill | 7:39 AM | 5:40 PM | 9:20 PM |
Okalipura | 7:41 AM | 5:41 PM | 9:21 PM |
Kempegowda Bus Station | 7:43 AM | 5:43 PM | 9:23 PM |
BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule - 265-E (Kempegowda Bus Station)
The BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule for the 265-E route, Kempegowda Bus Station, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Mattahalli station to Kempegowda Bus Station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) schedule.