2666-21 - Term. Pq. D. Pedro II Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
R. Cesare Pollini | 05:00 | 05:30 | 06:00 | 06:30 |
R. Francisco de Soutomaior, 45 | 05:00 | 05:30 | 06:00 | 06:30 |
R. Francisco de Soutomaior, 592 | 05:02 | 05:32 | 06:02 | 06:32 |
R. Tibúrcio de Souza, 3200 | 05:04 | 05:34 | 06:04 | 06:34 |
Rua Tibúrcio de Sousa, 2611 | 05:05 | 05:35 | 06:05 | 06:35 |
Praça José Valente, 2410 | 05:06 | 05:36 | 06:06 | 06:36 |
R. Tibúrcio de Souza, 2083 | 05:07 | 05:37 | 06:07 | 06:37 |
R. Tibúrcio de Souza, 1501 | 05:08 | 05:38 | 06:08 | 06:38 |
Rua Tibúrcio de Sousa 1561 | 05:10 | 05:40 | 06:10 | 06:40 |
R. Tibúrcio de Sousa, 1333-1377 | 05:11 | 05:41 | 06:11 | 06:41 |
Rua Tibúrcio de Sousa 961 | 05:12 | 05:42 | 06:12 | 06:42 |
Rua Tibúrcio de Sousa 629 | 05:14 | 05:44 | 06:14 | 06:44 |
Rua Tibúrcio de Sousa, 293 | 05:15 | 05:45 | 06:15 | 06:45 |
R. Tibúrcio de Souza, 63 | 05:16 | 05:46 | 06:16 | 06:46 |
Parada 1 - Matias João da Costa | 05:17 | 05:47 | 06:17 | 06:47 |
Parada 3 - Albardão | 05:18 | 05:48 | 06:18 | 06:48 |
Av. Mal. Tito, 3873 | 05:20 | 05:50 | 06:20 | 06:50 |
Av. Mal. Tito, 3523 | 05:22 | 05:52 | 06:22 | 06:52 |
Av. Mal. Tito, 3333 | 05:23 | 05:53 | 06:23 | 06:53 |
A / Número Avenida Marechal Tito | 05:24 | 05:54 | 06:24 | 06:54 |
Av. Mal. Tito, 2613 | 05:26 | 05:56 | 06:26 | 06:56 |
Av. Mal. Tito, 2504 | 05:26 | 05:56 | 06:26 | 06:56 |
Av. Mal. Tito | 05:28 | 05:58 | 06:28 | 06:58 |
Av. Mal. Tito, 1453 | 05:30 | 06:00 | 06:30 | 07:00 |
Av. Mal. Tito, 911 | 05:32 | 06:02 | 06:32 | 07:03 |
Mercado Municipal De São Miguel Paulista | 05:34 | 06:04 | 06:34 | 07:05 |
R. Beraldo Marcondes, 128 | 05:35 | 06:05 | 06:35 | 07:07 |
Praça Padre Aleixo Monteiro Mafra 135 | 05:37 | 06:07 | 06:37 | 07:09 |
Av. S. Miguel, 9485 | 05:38 | 06:08 | 06:38 | 07:10 |
Av. S. Miguel, 9111 | 05:40 | 06:10 | 06:40 | 07:12 |
Av. S. Miguel, 8875 | 05:41 | 06:11 | 06:41 | 07:14 |
Avenida São Miguel 8559 | 05:42 | 06:12 | 06:42 | 07:15 |
Av. S. Miguel, 8201 | 05:43 | 06:13 | 06:43 | 07:17 |
Av. S. Miguel, 7867 | 05:45 | 06:15 | 06:45 | 07:19 |
Avenida São Miguel | 05:46 | 06:16 | 06:46 | 07:21 |
Avenida São Miguel 7175 | 05:48 | 06:18 | 06:48 | 07:23 |
Avenida São Miguel | 05:49 | 06:19 | 06:49 | 07:25 |
Av. São Miguel | 05:51 | 06:21 | 06:51 | 07:27 |
Av. São Miguel, 5989 | 05:53 | 06:23 | 06:53 | 07:29 |
Av. S. Miguel, 5675 | 05:54 | 06:24 | 06:54 | 07:31 |
Avenida São Miguel 5263 B | 05:56 | 06:26 | 06:56 | 07:33 |
Av. S. Miguel, 4833 | 05:58 | 06:28 | 06:58 | 07:36 |
Av. S. Miguel, 4551 | 05:59 | 06:29 | 06:59 | 07:37 |
Av. S. Miguel, 4035 | 06:01 | 06:31 | 07:01 | 07:40 |
Avenida São Miguel | 06:02 | 06:32 | 07:02 | 07:41 |
Avenida São Miguel, 3359 | 06:04 | 06:34 | 07:04 | 07:43 |
Av. S. Miguel, 2963 | 06:05 | 06:35 | 07:06 | 07:45 |
Avenida São Miguel 2669 | 06:06 | 06:36 | 07:07 | 07:46 |
Avenida São Miguel, 2277 | 06:08 | 06:38 | 07:10 | 07:49 |
Av. S. Miguel, 1985 | 06:09 | 06:39 | 07:11 | 07:50 |
Av. São Miguel, 1685 | 06:10 | 06:40 | 07:13 | 07:52 |
Avenida São Miguel 1441 | 06:11 | 06:41 | 07:14 | 07:53 |
Avenida São Miguel 923 | 06:13 | 06:43 | 07:17 | 07:56 |
Av. São Miguel 531 | 06:15 | 06:45 | 07:19 | 07:58 |
Av. São Miguel 65 | 06:17 | 06:47 | 07:22 | 08:01 |
Avenida Amador Bueno da Veiga 1895 | 06:18 | 06:48 | 07:23 | 08:02 |
Avenida Amador Bueno da Veiga 1391 | 06:19 | 06:49 | 07:25 | 08:04 |
Av. Amador Bueno da Veiga, 1125 | 06:21 | 06:51 | 07:26 | 08:06 |
Avenida Amador Bueno da Veiga 776 | 06:22 | 06:52 | 07:28 | 08:07 |
Av. Amador Bueno da Veiga 467 | 06:23 | 06:53 | 07:30 | 08:09 |
Avenida Amador Bueno da Veiga 195 | 06:24 | 06:54 | 07:31 | 08:11 |
Rua Padre João 199 | 06:26 | 06:56 | 07:33 | 08:12 |
R. Carlos Meira, 72 | 06:27 | 06:57 | 07:34 | 08:13 |
R. Rodovalho Júnior 637 | 06:27 | 06:57 | 07:35 | 08:14 |
Parada Avelino Carneiro | 06:29 | 06:59 | 07:37 | 08:16 |
Rua Comendador Cantinho 255 | 06:30 | 07:00 | 07:39 | 08:18 |
R. Cel. Rodovalho, 99 | 06:32 | 07:02 | 07:41 | 08:20 |
Parada 1/2/3 - Retiro | 06:33 | 07:04 | 07:43 | 08:22 |
Avenida Celso Garcia 5641 | 06:35 | 07:06 | 07:45 | 08:24 |
Parada 1/2/3 - Hospital Cristo Rei | 06:37 | 07:09 | 07:48 | 08:27 |
Parada 2 - Hosp. Munic. Tatuapé | 06:38 | 07:11 | 07:50 | 08:29 |
Parada 1/2/3 - Tuiuti | 06:41 | 07:14 | 07:53 | 08:32 |
Parada 1/2/3 - Henrique Sertório | 06:43 | 07:17 | 07:56 | 08:35 |
Parada 1/2/3 - Bombeiros | 06:46 | 07:21 | 07:59 | 08:38 |
Hospital Leonor Mendes de Barros | 06:47 | 07:22 | 08:01 | 08:40 |
Parada 1/2/3 - Fábrica de Cultura Parque Belém | 06:49 | 07:24 | 08:03 | 08:42 |
Parada 1/2/3 - Catumbi | 06:51 | 07:27 | 08:06 | 08:45 |
Parada 1/2/3 - Marcos Arruda | 06:53 | 07:30 | 08:08 | 08:47 |
Parada 1/2/3 - Júlio Cesar da Silva | 06:54 | 07:31 | 08:10 | 08:49 |
Avenida Celso Garcia 499 | 06:55 | 07:33 | 08:12 | 08:51 |
Rubino De Oliveira | 06:57 | 07:35 | 08:14 | 08:53 |
Parada 1/2/3 - Concórdia | 06:59 | 07:38 | 08:17 | 08:56 |
Rua Do Gasômetro 346 - Parada Jairo Góes | 07:02 | 07:42 | 08:21 | 09:00 |
SPTrans bus schedule - 2666-21 (Term. Pq. D. Pedro II)
The SPTrans bus schedule for the 2666-21 route, Term. Pq. D. Pedro II, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from R. Cesare Pollini station to Rua Do Gasômetro 346 - Parada Jairo Góes station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SPTrans schedule. We update the schedule of 2666-21, from Lajeado to Brás, daily at midnight.