266-T - Lakshmipura Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kempegowda Bus Station | 6:45 AM | 9:25 AM | 10:15 AM | 12:50 PM | 3:00 PM | 3:50 PM | 5:35 PM | 6:30 PM | 9:15 PM |
Anand Rao Circle | 6:46 AM | 9:26 AM | 10:16 AM | 12:51 PM | 3:01 PM | 3:51 PM | 5:36 PM | 6:31 PM | 9:16 PM |
Swastik Sheshadripuram College | 6:47 AM | 9:28 AM | 10:18 AM | 12:53 PM | 3:03 PM | 3:53 PM | 5:38 PM | 6:33 PM | 9:17 PM |
Central (Towards Malleshwaram) | 6:48 AM | 9:29 AM | 10:19 AM | 12:54 PM | 3:04 PM | 3:54 PM | 5:39 PM | 6:34 PM | 9:18 PM |
Malleshwaram Circle | 6:50 AM | 9:32 AM | 10:21 AM | 12:56 PM | 3:07 PM | 3:57 PM | 5:42 PM | 6:37 PM | 9:20 PM |
8th Cross Malleshwaram | 6:51 AM | 9:33 AM | 10:21 AM | 12:56 PM | 3:08 PM | 3:58 PM | 5:43 PM | 6:38 PM | 9:21 PM |
11th Cross Malleshwaram | 6:51 AM | 9:34 AM | 10:22 AM | 12:57 PM | 3:09 PM | 3:59 PM | 5:44 PM | 6:39 PM | 9:21 PM |
15th Cross Malleshwaram | 6:52 AM | 9:35 AM | 10:23 AM | 12:58 PM | 3:10 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:45 PM | 6:40 PM | 9:22 PM |
18th Cross Malleshwaram | 6:53 AM | 9:36 AM | 10:24 AM | 12:59 PM | 3:11 PM | 4:01 PM | 5:46 PM | 6:41 PM | 9:23 PM |
Tata Institute | 6:55 AM | 9:39 AM | 10:26 AM | 1:01 PM | 3:14 PM | 4:04 PM | 5:49 PM | 6:44 PM | 9:25 PM |
Toll Gate Yeshwanthapura | 6:57 AM | 9:41 AM | 10:28 AM | 1:03 PM | 3:16 PM | 4:06 PM | 5:51 PM | 6:46 PM | 9:27 PM |
Ayyapa Temple Yeshwanthapura | 6:58 AM | 9:42 AM | 10:29 AM | 1:04 PM | 3:17 PM | 4:07 PM | 5:52 PM | 6:47 PM | 9:28 PM |
Diwanarapalya | 6:59 AM | 9:44 AM | 10:31 AM | 1:06 PM | 3:19 PM | 4:09 PM | 5:54 PM | 6:49 PM | 9:29 PM |
M.S.Ramaiah College | 7:00 AM | 9:44 AM | 10:31 AM | 1:06 PM | 3:19 PM | 4:09 PM | 5:54 PM | 6:49 PM | 9:30 PM |
Mataji Medical Stores | 7:02 AM | 9:46 AM | 10:33 AM | 1:08 PM | 3:21 PM | 4:11 PM | 5:56 PM | 6:51 PM | 9:31 PM |
Mathikere | 7:02 AM | 9:47 AM | 10:33 AM | 1:08 PM | 3:22 PM | 4:12 PM | 5:57 PM | 6:52 PM | 9:32 PM |
Mathikere | 7:03 AM | 9:47 AM | 10:34 AM | 1:09 PM | 3:22 PM | 4:12 PM | 5:57 PM | 6:52 PM | 9:32 PM |
Gokula | 7:05 AM | 9:49 AM | 10:35 AM | 1:10 PM | 3:24 PM | 4:14 PM | 5:59 PM | 6:54 PM | 9:34 PM |
B.E.L.Circle | 7:06 AM | 9:51 AM | 10:37 AM | 1:12 PM | 3:26 PM | 4:16 PM | 6:01 PM | 6:56 PM | 9:35 PM |
S.B.I.Bank B.E.L.Circle | 7:08 AM | 9:52 AM | 10:38 AM | 1:13 PM | 3:27 PM | 4:17 PM | 6:02 PM | 6:57 PM | 9:36 PM |
B.E.L.Market | 7:09 AM | 9:53 AM | 10:39 AM | 1:14 PM | 3:28 PM | 4:18 PM | 6:03 PM | 6:58 PM | 9:37 PM |
H.M.T.Club House | 7:10 AM | 9:54 AM | 10:39 AM | 1:14 PM | 3:29 PM | 4:19 PM | 6:04 PM | 6:59 PM | 9:38 PM |
H.M.T.Guest House | 7:11 AM | 9:55 AM | 10:40 AM | 1:15 PM | 3:30 PM | 4:20 PM | 6:05 PM | 7:00 PM | 9:38 PM |
Gangamma Circle | 7:12 AM | 9:57 AM | 10:41 AM | 1:16 PM | 3:32 PM | 4:22 PM | 6:07 PM | 7:02 PM | 9:39 PM |
Kendriya Vidyalaya Jalahalli East | 7:14 AM | 9:59 AM | 10:43 AM | 1:18 PM | 3:34 PM | 4:24 PM | 6:09 PM | 7:04 PM | 9:41 PM |
Jalahalli East | 7:16 AM | 10:01 AM | 10:45 AM | 1:20 PM | 3:36 PM | 4:26 PM | 6:11 PM | 7:06 PM | 9:42 PM |
S.B.I.Bank | 7:17 AM | 10:02 AM | 10:46 AM | 1:21 PM | 3:37 PM | 4:27 PM | 6:12 PM | 7:07 PM | 9:43 PM |
Jalahalli East Area 7th Camp | 7:18 AM | 10:02 AM | 10:46 AM | 1:21 PM | 3:37 PM | 4:27 PM | 6:12 PM | 7:07 PM | 9:44 PM |
M.S.Palya | 7:20 AM | 10:04 AM | 10:48 AM | 1:23 PM | 3:40 PM | 4:30 PM | 6:15 PM | 7:10 PM | 9:46 PM |
Sambhram College | 7:23 AM | 10:06 AM | 10:50 AM | 1:25 PM | 3:42 PM | 4:32 PM | 6:17 PM | 7:12 PM | 9:48 PM |
Best County | 7:24 AM | 10:07 AM | 10:51 AM | 1:26 PM | 3:43 PM | 4:33 PM | 6:18 PM | 7:13 PM | 9:48 PM |
Kanshiram Nagaraa | 7:26 AM | 10:09 AM | 10:53 AM | 1:28 PM | 3:45 PM | 4:35 PM | 6:20 PM | 7:15 PM | 9:50 PM |
Lakshmipura Cross | 7:27 AM | 10:10 AM | 10:54 AM | 1:29 PM | 3:47 PM | 4:37 PM | 6:22 PM | 7:17 PM | 9:51 PM |
Lakshmipura | 7:29 AM | 10:11 AM | 10:55 AM | 1:30 PM | 3:49 PM | 4:39 PM | 6:24 PM | 7:19 PM | 9:52 PM |
BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule - 266-T (Lakshmipura)
The BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule for the 266-T route, Lakshmipura, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Kempegowda Bus Station to Lakshmipura station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) schedule.