2670 - Parma V. Toscana Itis→Langhirano Pza Corridoni Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Parma V. Toscana Itis | 13:30 |
Parma Vl Fratti Bra Saffi | 13:31 |
Parma Vle Fratti Duc | 13:32 |
Autostazione2 | 13:35 |
Parma Vle Toschi Pilotta | 13:37 |
Parma Pza Ghiaia | 13:38 |
Parma Vle Toscanini | 13:40 |
Parma B.Ra Farini | 13:42 |
Parma Pte Dattaro | 13:44 |
Qre Cinghio Pte Cinghio | 13:47 |
Qre Bandini V.Langhirano | 13:48 |
Str Langhirano Casafabbra | 13:50 |
Qre Calzetti V Langhirano | 13:51 |
St Langhirano Duecastagne | 13:51 |
Fontanini Posta | 13:52 |
Fontanini Conserve | 13:52 |
Fontanini Casa Pina | 13:54 |
Fontanini Casa Rosa | 13:55 |
Corcagnano Logheretto | 13:56 |
Corcagnano Cimitero | 13:57 |
Corcagnano Ritorta | 13:59 |
Corcagnano Farmacia | 14:00 |
Corcagnano Ple Municipio | 14:00 |
Corcagnano Qre Artig. | 14:00 |
Corcagnano Commenda | 14:01 |
Cascinacosta | 14:01 |
Cascinacosta Saldazzo | 14:02 |
Cascinacosta Bambozza | 14:02 |
Pilastro Carpaneto | 14:03 |
Pilastro Hotel Ai Tigli"" | 14:04 |
Pilastro Area Artigianale | 14:04 |
Pilastro St Torrechiara | 14:05 |
Arola Str Torrechiara | 14:06 |
Arola Maestà | 14:07 |
Torrechiara St Pilastro | 14:08 |
Torrechiara Madonnina | 14:09 |
Torrechiara Pza Leoni | 14:10 |
Torrechiara V. Martiri | 14:10 |
Torrechiara La Casetta | 14:11 |
Cascinapiano Zona Artig. | 14:12 |
Cascinapiano La Capanna | 14:13 |
Cascinapiano | 14:15 |
Cascinapiano Il Monte | 14:15 |
Langhirano Vvff | 14:16 |
Langhirano Gas Metano | 14:17 |
Langhirano Casa Di Cura | 14:18 |
Langhirano Via Roma | 14:19 |
Langhirano Pza Corridoni | 14:20 |
TEP bus schedule - 2670 (Parma V. Toscana Itis→Langhirano Pza Corridoni)
The TEP bus schedule for the 2670 route, Parma V. Toscana Itis→Langhirano Pza Corridoni, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Parma V. Toscana Itis station to Langhirano Pza Corridoni station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEP schedule.
2670 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 2670 Schedule - Parma Bra Bixio V Caprera→Capoponte Str Reno
- 2670 Schedule - Pilastro St Torrechiara→Langhirano Pza Corridoni
- 2670 Schedule - Parma B.Ra Farini→Langhirano Pza Corridoni
- 2670 Schedule - Autostazione2→Langhirano Pza Corridoni
- 2670 Schedule - Langhirano Pza Corridoni→Parma Bra Bixio V Caprera
- 2670 Schedule - Capoponte Str Reno→Parma B.Ra Bixio Villetta
- 2670 Schedule - Langhirano Pza Corridoni→Parma Vle Toschi Stazione
- 2670 Schedule - Langhirano Gazzolo→Parma B.Ra Bixio
- 2670 Schedule - Langhirano Pza Corridoni→Parma B.Ra Bixio Villetta
- 2670 Schedule - Langhirano Pza Corridoni→Autostazione1
- 2670 Schedule - Parma Bra Bixio V Caprera→Langhirano Pza Corridoni
- 2670 Schedule - Langhirano Pza Corridoni→Parma B.Ra Farini
- 2670 Schedule - Langhirano Pza Corridoni→Parma Via Abruzzi