26 CENTRO / ROSELÂNDIA - Santa Rita Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Avenida Sete De Setembro, 4580-4730 | 07:35 | 08:35 | 09:35 | 10:35 | 11:35 | 13:35 | 14:35 | 15:35 | 16:35 | 17:35 | 18:35 | 19:35 |
Avenida Brasil Centro, 7861-7969 | 07:36 | 08:36 | 09:36 | 10:36 | 11:36 | 13:36 | 14:36 | 15:36 | 16:36 | 17:36 | 18:36 | 19:36 |
Rua Bento Gonçalves, 278-396 - Praça Mal. Floriano | 07:37 | 08:37 | 09:37 | 10:36 | 11:36 | 13:36 | 14:36 | 15:37 | 16:37 | 17:37 | 18:37 | 19:37 |
Rua Bento Gonçalves, 190 | 07:37 | 08:37 | 09:37 | 10:37 | 11:37 | 13:37 | 14:37 | 15:37 | 16:37 | 17:37 | 18:37 | 19:37 |
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 2605-2779 | 07:38 | 08:38 | 09:38 | 10:37 | 11:37 | 13:37 | 14:37 | 15:38 | 16:38 | 17:38 | 18:38 | 19:38 |
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 471-519 | 07:40 | 08:40 | 09:40 | 10:39 | 11:39 | 13:39 | 14:39 | 15:40 | 16:40 | 17:40 | 18:40 | 19:40 |
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 777 | 07:41 | 08:41 | 09:41 | 10:40 | 11:40 | 13:40 | 14:40 | 15:41 | 16:41 | 17:41 | 18:41 | 19:41 |
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 1187-1275 | 07:42 | 08:42 | 09:42 | 10:41 | 11:41 | 13:41 | 14:41 | 15:42 | 16:42 | 17:42 | 18:42 | 19:42 |
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 1483-1649 - 3° Rpmon | 07:43 | 08:43 | 09:43 | 10:42 | 11:42 | 13:42 | 14:42 | 15:43 | 16:43 | 17:43 | 18:43 | 19:43 |
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 1787 | 07:44 | 08:44 | 09:44 | 10:43 | 11:43 | 13:43 | 14:43 | 15:44 | 16:44 | 17:44 | 18:44 | 19:44 |
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 2597 | 07:46 | 08:46 | 09:46 | 10:44 | 11:44 | 13:44 | 14:44 | 15:46 | 16:46 | 17:46 | 18:46 | 19:46 |
Rua Itapetininga, 80 | 07:47 | 08:47 | 09:47 | 10:45 | 11:45 | 13:45 | 14:45 | 15:47 | 16:47 | 17:47 | 18:47 | 19:47 |
Rua Álvaro De Quadros, 359 | 07:47 | 08:47 | 09:47 | 10:45 | 11:45 | 13:45 | 14:45 | 15:47 | 16:47 | 17:47 | 18:47 | 19:47 |
Rua Álvaro De Quadros, 546-684 | 07:48 | 08:48 | 09:48 | 10:46 | 11:46 | 13:46 | 14:46 | 15:48 | 16:48 | 17:48 | 18:48 | 19:48 |
Rua Adalberto Fieris, 218-386 - Capela Mortuária | 07:48 | 08:48 | 09:48 | 10:46 | 11:46 | 13:46 | 14:46 | 15:48 | 16:48 | 17:48 | 18:48 | 19:48 |
Rua João Lângaro, 100-156 | 07:49 | 08:49 | 09:49 | 10:47 | 11:47 | 13:47 | 14:47 | 15:49 | 16:49 | 17:49 | 18:49 | 19:49 |
Rua João Lângaro, 356-378 | 07:50 | 08:50 | 09:50 | 10:47 | 11:47 | 13:47 | 14:47 | 15:50 | 16:50 | 17:50 | 18:50 | 19:50 |
Rua João Lângaro, 471 | 07:51 | 08:51 | 09:51 | 10:48 | 11:48 | 13:48 | 14:48 | 15:51 | 16:51 | 17:51 | 18:51 | 19:51 |
Estrada Faixa Eduardo Laimer, 11-51 | 07:52 | 08:52 | 09:52 | 10:49 | 11:49 | 13:49 | 14:49 | 15:52 | 16:52 | 17:52 | 18:52 | 19:52 |
Avenida Araucária | 07:54 | 08:54 | 09:54 | 10:51 | 11:51 | 13:51 | 14:51 | 15:54 | 16:54 | 17:54 | 18:54 | 19:54 |
Rua Édson Bertão, 730-934 | 07:54 | 08:54 | 09:54 | 10:51 | 11:51 | 13:51 | 14:51 | 15:54 | 16:54 | 17:54 | 18:54 | 19:54 |
Rua Édson Bertão, 730-934 | 07:55 | 08:55 | 09:55 | 10:51 | 11:51 | 13:51 | 14:51 | 15:55 | 16:55 | 17:55 | 18:55 | 19:55 |
Rua Daniel Arensi, 257-331 | 07:55 | 08:55 | 09:55 | 10:52 | 11:52 | 13:52 | 14:52 | 15:55 | 16:55 | 17:55 | 18:55 | 19:55 |
Rua Jovina Martins, 2-196 | 07:56 | 08:56 | 09:56 | 10:52 | 11:52 | 13:52 | 14:52 | 15:56 | 16:56 | 17:56 | 18:56 | 19:56 |
Rua Édson Bertão, 133-325 | 07:57 | 08:57 | 09:57 | 10:53 | 11:53 | 13:53 | 14:53 | 15:57 | 16:57 | 17:57 | 18:57 | 19:57 |
Coleurb bus schedule - 26 CENTRO / ROSELÂNDIA (Santa Rita)
The Coleurb bus schedule for the 26 CENTRO / ROSELÂNDIA route, Santa Rita, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Avenida Sete De Setembro, 4580-4730 station to Rua Édson Bertão, 133-325 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Coleurb schedule.
26 CENTRO / ROSELÂNDIA Alternative Directions Schedules
- 26 CENTRO / ROSELÂNDIA Schedule - Centro
- 26 CENTRO / ROSELÂNDIA Schedule - Roselândia Via Planaltina 3
- 26 CENTRO / ROSELÂNDIA Schedule - Roselândia
- 26 CENTRO / ROSELÂNDIA Schedule - Centro Via Planaltina 3 / Hsvp
- 26 CENTRO / ROSELÂNDIA Schedule - Roselândia Via Hsvp / Planaltina 3
- 26 CENTRO / ROSELÂNDIA Schedule - Santa Rita / Roselândia
- 26 CENTRO / ROSELÂNDIA Schedule - Centro Via Planaltina 3
- 26 CENTRO / ROSELÂNDIA Schedule - Santa Rita Via Planaltina 3