270 - Fjerritslev Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Fælledvej (Tinghøjgade / Saltum) | 06:55 |
Saltum Bymidte (Søndergade / Jammerbugt Komm) | 06:56 |
Purkærvej (Løkkenvej / Pandrup) | 07:02 |
Pandrup Torv (Bredgade / Jammerbugt Kommune) | 07:03 |
Pandrup Bibliotek (Bredgade / Pandrup) | 07:04 |
Pandrup Plejecenter (Bredgade / Pandrup) | 07:05 |
Industrivej (Bredgade / Pandrup) | 07:06 |
Jetsmark Idrætscenter (Bredgade / Jammerbugt Kom.) | 07:07 |
Skolecenter Jetsmark (Kås / Jammerbugt Kommune) | 07:08 |
Kås Midtby (Jammerbugt Kommune) | 07:10 |
Gartnervænget (Langgade / Kaas) | 07:11 |
Skadbakvej (Langgade / Jammerbugt Kommune) | 07:12 |
Kridtvej (Bleggravsvej / Jammerbugt Kommune) | 07:13 |
Svanemosevej (Moseby / Jammerbugt Komm.) | 07:14 |
Moseby (Nedlagt Skole / Jammerbugt Kommune) | 07:16 |
Tranum Engvej (Udholmvej / Jammerbugt Komm.) | 07:26 |
Tranum Skole (Margrethegårdsvej / Jammerbugt) | 07:35 |
Tranhøj (Tranum / Jammerbugt Kommune) | 07:35 |
Hjortdal (Hjortdalvej / Jammerbugt Kommune) | 07:45 |
Kollerup (Svinkløvvej / Jammerbugt Kommune) | 07:52 |
Fjerritslev Gymnasium (Jammerbugt Kommune) | 07:55 |
Fjerritslev Skole (Jammerbugt Kommune) | 07:56 |
Fjerritslev Busterminal (Jammerbugt Kommune) | 08:00 |
NT bus schedule - 270 (Fjerritslev)
The NT bus schedule for the 270 route, Fjerritslev, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Fælledvej (Tinghøjgade / Saltum) station to Fjerritslev Busterminal (Jammerbugt Kommune) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date NT schedule.