270
270 - נתניה→אלעד Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
הרצוג/עובדיה מברטנורא | 19:15 | 23:15 | 00:30 |
הרב הרצוג/שד. ניצה | 19:16 | 23:16 | 00:31 |
מרכז רפואי לניאדו/ילדים | 19:17 | 23:17 | 00:32 |
בית חולים לניאדו | 19:18 | 23:18 | 00:33 |
הרב מיימון/מוריה | 19:19 | 23:19 | 00:34 |
קמיל הויסמנס/בלפור | 19:20 | 23:20 | 00:35 |
נחום סוקולוב/קמיל הויסמנס | 19:22 | 23:22 | 00:37 |
עמק חפר/טרומפלדור | 19:23 | 23:23 | 00:38 |
הרב ריינס/עמק חפר | 19:24 | 23:24 | 00:39 |
דרך רזיאל/הרב ריינס | 19:25 | 23:25 | 00:40 |
דרך רזיאל/מלחמת ששת הימים | 19:26 | 23:26 | 00:41 |
דרך רזיאל/היהלום | 19:27 | 23:27 | 00:42 |
פתח תקווה/ד''ר מרדכי שריבר | 19:29 | 23:29 | 00:44 |
פתח תקווה/אפרים אהרונסון | 19:29 | 23:29 | 00:44 |
פתח תקווה/בן אבי | 19:31 | 23:31 | 00:46 |
עובדיה בן שלום/רמב''ם | 19:32 | 23:32 | 00:47 |
עובדיה בן שלום/שלום שבזי | 19:32 | 23:32 | 00:47 |
בן צבי/הגר''א | 19:33 | 23:33 | 00:48 |
בית ספר טשרניחובסקי/בן צבי | 19:34 | 23:34 | 00:49 |
בן צבי/נחום | 19:36 | 23:36 | 00:51 |
בן צבי/פלוגת מכבי | 19:36 | 23:36 | 00:51 |
הנביאים/שד. בן צבי | 19:38 | 23:38 | 00:53 |
בן צבי/גרנבוים | 19:39 | 23:39 | 00:54 |
שדרות בן צבי/שדרות אגם כנרת | 19:40 | 23:40 | 00:55 |
שדרות פנחס לבון/שלום עליכם | 19:41 | 23:41 | 00:56 |
שדרות פנחס לבון/יצחק קצנלסון | 19:42 | 23:42 | 00:57 |
שדרות פנחס לבון/תיאודור וייסלברגר | 19:43 | 23:43 | 00:58 |
שדרות פנחס לבון/ש''י עגנון | 19:44 | 23:44 | 00:59 |
פנחס לבון/גולדה מאיר | 19:45 | 23:45 | 01:00 |
רבי יהודה הנשיא/כניסה לעיר | 20:14 | 00:14 | 01:29 |
רבי יהודה הנשיא/חוני המעגל | 20:15 | 00:15 | 01:30 |
ישיבת הר''ן/רבי יהודה הנשיא | 20:15 | 00:15 | 01:30 |
רבי יהודה הנשיא/רבן יוחנן בן זכאי | 20:15 | 00:15 | 01:30 |
בית הכנסת אחיעזר/יהודה הנשיא | 20:16 | 00:16 | 01:31 |
רבי יהודה הנשיא/רבי עקיבא | 20:16 | 00:16 | 01:31 |
רבי יהודה הנשיא/רבי מאיר | 20:17 | 00:17 | 01:32 |
בן יאיר/רמב''ם | 20:18 | 00:18 | 01:33 |
רבי פנחס בן יאיר/רשב''י | 20:19 | 00:19 | 01:34 |
רבי יהודה הנשיא/רשב''י | 20:20 | 00:20 | 01:35 |
רבי יהודה הנשיא/רבי שמעון בן שטח | 20:21 | 00:21 | 01:36 |
רבן יוחנן בן זכאי/רבי יהודה הנשיא | 20:21 | 00:21 | 01:36 |
בן זכאי/מגדל המים | 20:22 | 00:22 | 01:37 |
קרית חינוך תיכון | 20:22 | 00:22 | 01:37 |
רבן יוחנן בן זכאי/רשב''י | 20:23 | 00:23 | 01:38 |
רבן יוחנן בן זכאי/בעלי התוספות | 20:24 | 00:24 | 01:39 |
בן זכאי/בן קיסמא | 20:24 | 00:24 | 01:39 |
בן זכאי/רבי עקיבא | 20:25 | 00:25 | 01:40 |
רבן יוחנן בן זכאי/הלל | 20:25 | 00:25 | 01:40 |
גן אסתר/בן זכאי | 20:26 | 00:26 | 01:41 |
רבן יוחנן בן זכאי/רבי טרפון | 20:26 | 00:26 | 01:41 |
רבן יוחנן בן זכאי/שמעיה | 20:27 | 00:27 | 01:42 |
Metropoline Bus schedule - 270 (נתניה→אלעד)
The Metropoline Bus schedule for the 270 route, נתניה→אלעד, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from הרצוג/עובדיה מברטנורא station to רבן יוחנן בן זכאי/שמעיה station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Metropoline schedule. We update the schedule of 270, from נתניה to אלעד, daily at midnight.