271 - Sint-Niklaas Station Perron 5 Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lokeren Station Perron 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 17:57 |
Lokeren Groendreef | - | - | - | - | - | 17:58 |
Lokeren Van Duysestraat | - | - | - | - | - | 17:59 |
Daknam Kerk | - | - | - | - | - | 18:02 |
Daknam Pontweg | - | - | - | - | - | 18:04 |
Daknam Sijpstraat | - | - | - | - | - | 18:06 |
Daknam Ganzendries | - | - | - | - | - | 18:08 |
Eksaarde Keerken | 06:31 | 06:59 | 07:29 | 08:30 | - | 18:11 |
Eksaarde Brug | 06:32 | 07:00 | 07:31 | 08:32 | - | 18:13 |
Eksaarde Spletterenstraat | 06:33 | 07:01 | 07:32 | 08:33 | - | 18:14 |
Eksaarde Kerk | 06:34 | 07:03 | 07:33 | 08:34 | - | 18:15 |
Eksaarde Sint-Jansdam | 06:36 | 07:05 | 07:36 | 08:37 | - | 18:18 |
Eksaarde Nieuwe Baan | 06:38 | 07:07 | 07:38 | 08:39 | - | 18:20 |
Sinaai Keizerstraat | 06:40 | 07:10 | 07:40 | 08:41 | - | 18:22 |
Sinaai Leebrugstraat | 06:41 | 07:11 | 07:42 | 08:43 | - | 18:24 |
Sinaai Hellestraat | 06:42 | 07:13 | 07:43 | 08:44 | - | 18:25 |
Sinaai Zwaanaardestraat | 06:43 | 07:14 | 07:45 | 08:46 | - | 18:27 |
Sinaai Neerstraat | 06:45 | 07:17 | 07:47 | 08:48 | - | 18:29 |
Sinaai Dries | 06:46 | 07:19 | 07:49 | 08:50 | 16:52 | 18:31 |
Sinaai Vleeshouwersstraat | 06:48 | 07:21 | 07:51 | 08:52 | 16:53 | 18:33 |
Sinaai Molenstraat | 06:49 | 07:22 | 07:52 | 08:53 | 16:55 | 18:34 |
Sinaai Helsvuurstraat | 06:50 | 07:23 | 07:54 | 08:55 | 16:56 | 18:36 |
Belsele Kruisstraat | 06:51 | 07:25 | 07:55 | 08:56 | 16:57 | 18:37 |
Belsele Puivelde Kerk | 06:53 | 07:27 | 07:57 | 08:58 | 17:00 | 18:40 |
Belsele Marktstraat | 06:55 | 07:29 | 08:00 | 09:01 | 17:02 | 18:42 |
Belsele Kwade Plas | 06:56 | 07:31 | 08:01 | 09:02 | 17:04 | 18:44 |
Belsele Gentstraat | 06:57 | 07:33 | 08:03 | 09:04 | 17:06 | 18:45 |
Belsele Nauwstraat | 06:58 | 07:34 | 08:05 | 09:06 | 17:07 | 18:47 |
Belsele Hoge Bokstraat | 07:00 | 07:36 | 08:06 | 09:07 | 17:09 | 18:48 |
Sint-Niklaas Vlyminckshoek | 07:01 | 07:37 | 08:07 | 09:08 | 17:10 | 18:49 |
Sint-Niklaas Mispelstraat | 07:02 | 07:38 | 08:09 | 09:10 | 17:11 | 18:51 |
Sint-Niklaas Kleibeekstraat | 07:03 | 07:39 | 08:10 | 09:11 | 17:12 | 18:52 |
Sint-Niklaas Plezantstraat | 07:05 | 07:42 | 08:12 | 09:13 | 17:15 | 18:54 |
Sint-Niklaas O.L.V. Plein | 07:07 | 07:43 | 08:13 | 09:14 | 17:16 | 18:55 |
Sint-Niklaas Grote Markt | 07:08 | 07:44 | 08:15 | 09:16 | 17:17 | 18:57 |
Sint-Niklaas Grote Markt | 07:09 | 07:45 | 08:15 | 09:16 | 17:18 | 18:58 |
Sint-Niklaas Hofstraat | 07:10 | 07:46 | 08:17 | 09:18 | 17:19 | 18:59 |
Sint-Niklaas Uitgang Noordlaan | 07:12 | 07:48 | 08:19 | 09:20 | 17:21 | 19:01 |
Sint-Niklaas Station Perron 5 | 07:12 | 07:49 | 08:19 | 09:20 | 17:21 | 19:01 |
De Lijn bus schedule - 271 (Sint-Niklaas Station Perron 5)
The De Lijn bus schedule for the 271 route, Sint-Niklaas Station Perron 5, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Lokeren Station Perron 3 station to Sint-Niklaas Station Perron 5 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date De Lijn schedule. We update the schedule of 271, from Lokeren to Saint-Nicolas, daily at midnight.