272 - Maharaja Baug Terminal Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Mahurzari Gaon | 8:05 AM | 3:25 PM | 5:05 PM |
Dhamang Nagar | 8:06 AM | 3:26 PM | 5:06 PM |
Mahurzari Phata | 8:10 AM | 3:30 PM | 5:10 PM |
Fetri Godown | 8:14 AM | 3:34 PM | 5:14 PM |
Katol Toll Naka | 8:19 AM | 3:39 PM | 5:19 PM |
Katol Naka Chowk | 8:20 AM | 3:40 PM | 5:20 PM |
Narmada Colony | 8:23 AM | 3:43 PM | 5:23 PM |
Friends Colony | 8:25 AM | 3:45 PM | 5:25 PM |
K.T. Nagar | 8:28 AM | 3:48 PM | 5:28 PM |
Upasini Bagicha | 8:29 AM | 3:49 PM | 5:29 PM |
Gittikhandan Chowk | 8:31 AM | 3:51 PM | 5:31 PM |
Shri Ramdeobaba College Of Engineering | 8:33 AM | 3:53 PM | 5:33 PM |
Post Office | 8:35 AM | 3:55 PM | 5:35 PM |
Katol Naka | 8:37 AM | 3:57 PM | 5:37 PM |
Japanese Garden Chowk | 8:40 AM | 4:00 PM | 5:40 PM |
Sadar Police Station / Income Tax Office | 8:41 AM | 4:01 PM | 5:41 PM |
S.P.Office | 8:43 AM | 4:03 PM | 5:43 PM |
V.C.A.Ground | 8:45 AM | 4:05 PM | 5:45 PM |
Liberty Chowk / Nagpur Improvement Trust | 8:46 AM | 4:06 PM | 5:46 PM |
R.B.I.Chowk | 8:48 AM | 4:08 PM | 5:48 PM |
R.B.I.Chowk | 8:49 AM | 4:09 PM | 5:49 PM |
Zero Mile Chowk | 8:50 AM | 4:10 PM | 5:50 PM |
Morris College T Point | 8:51 AM | 4:11 PM | 5:51 PM |
Moonlight | 8:53 AM | 4:13 PM | 5:53 PM |
Sitabuldi | 8:54 AM | 4:14 PM | 5:54 PM |
Nagpur Mahanagar Parivahan Limited (NMPL) bus schedule - 272 (Maharaja Baug Terminal)
The Nagpur Mahanagar Parivahan Limited (NMPL) bus schedule for the 272 route, Maharaja Baug Terminal, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Mahurzari Gaon station to Sitabuldi station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Nagpur Mahanagar Parivahan Limited (NMPL) schedule.