2722 - Lycee Mendes France Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Abreuvoir | 07:22 |
Place Du Mont | 07:24 |
Freville | 07:24 |
Mont De Lozinghem | 07:25 |
La Manaie | 07:26 |
Centre Commercial | 07:28 |
Jaures | 07:31 |
Briquet | 07:32 |
Piscine | 07:33 |
Basly | 07:34 |
Mairie | 07:35 |
Front Populaire | 07:36 |
Evrard | 07:37 |
Chateaubriand | 07:38 |
Rue Georges Bernard | 07:39 |
Pogon | 07:40 |
Gambetta | 07:41 |
Saint-Etienne | 07:42 |
Amiens | 07:43 |
Hôtel De Ville | 07:44 |
Louis Pasteur | 07:45 |
Vis A Marles | 07:46 |
Lycee Des Travaux Publics | 07:49 |
Lycee Mendes France | 07:55 |
Tadao bus schedule - 2722 (Lycee Mendes France)
The Tadao bus schedule for the 2722 route, Lycee Mendes France, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Abreuvoir station to Lycee Mendes France station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Tadao schedule. We update the schedule of 2722, from Lozinghem to Bruay-La-Buissière, daily at midnight.