277
277 - Genk Station Perron 8 Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Stokkem Langs De Graaf | 07:08 |
Stokkem Rode-Kruisstraat | 07:10 |
Lanklaar Kruispunt | 07:11 |
Lanklaar Slakkenstraat | 07:14 |
Meeswijk Molen | 07:16 |
Meeswijk School | 07:18 |
Meeswijk Genootstraat | 07:19 |
Leut Kerk | 07:21 |
Leut Zuilstraat | 07:23 |
Leut Leuterweg | 07:25 |
Vucht Eisdenweg | 07:26 |
Eisden Vrijthof Perron 2 | 07:27 |
Eisden Pauwengraaf | 07:29 |
Eisden Bloemenlaan | 07:31 |
Eisden Berensheuvel | 07:33 |
Maasmechelen Rijksweg | 07:35 |
Maasmechelen College | 07:36 |
Maasmechelen Medisch Centrum | 07:38 |
Maasmechelen Tuinwijk | 07:40 |
Maasmechelen T. Boslaan | 07:42 |
Maasmechelen Home Fabiola | 07:44 |
Maasmechelen Mechelse Heide | 07:45 |
Maasmechelen Werkhuizen Kroon Group | 07:48 |
Maasmechelen Werkhuizen Bleichert | 07:49 |
As Station | 07:53 |
As Drieschaar | 07:55 |
As Gemeentehuis | 07:56 |
As Kerkhof | 07:57 |
As Zavelstraat | 07:59 |
As Bilzerweg | 08:00 |
As Oeleinde | 08:03 |
Waterschei Springstraat | 08:05 |
Waterschei Geenhornstraat | 08:07 |
Waterschei Bascule | 08:09 |
Waterschei Waterbleekstraat | 08:11 |
Genk Mispelaarstraat | 08:13 |
Genk Campus Bret | 08:15 |
Genk Sint-Lodewijkstraat | 08:15 |
Genk Koninklijk Atheneum | 08:17 |
Genk Fransebosstraat | 08:18 |
Genk J. Habexlaan | 08:19 |
Genk Reinpadstraat | 08:21 |
Genk Station Perron 13 | 08:22 |
De Lijn Bus schedule - 277 (Genk Station Perron 8)
The De Lijn Bus schedule for the 277 route, Genk Station Perron 8, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Stokkem Langs De Graaf station to Genk Station Perron 13 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date De Lijn schedule.