2772 - Campo Grande Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R Vergilio Ferreira (Escola) | 07:30 | 08:25 | 09:30 | 11:55 | 12:55 | 17:25 |
R José Afonso 14 (Torres Bela Vista) | 07:32 | 08:27 | 09:32 | 11:57 | 12:57 | 17:27 |
R Vergilio Ferreira (Torres Bela Vista) | 07:33 | 08:28 | 09:33 | 11:58 | 12:58 | 17:28 |
Hospital Beatriz Ângelo | 07:37 | 08:32 | 09:37 | 12:02 | 13:02 | 17:32 |
Hospital Beatriz Ângelo | 07:37 | 08:32 | 09:37 | 12:02 | 13:02 | 17:32 |
Qta Casal da Pipa (Rotunda) | 07:40 | 08:35 | 09:40 | 12:05 | 13:05 | 17:35 |
R Ant Sérgio (x) R A Herculano (Escola) | 07:42 | 08:37 | 09:42 | 12:07 | 13:07 | 17:37 |
Av D Sebastião 16 | 07:43 | 08:38 | 09:43 | 12:08 | 13:08 | 17:38 |
Av D Sebastião (X) Pct Manuel Fialho | 07:43 | 08:38 | 09:43 | 12:08 | 13:08 | 17:38 |
Av D Sebastião (x) R Lourenço Almada | 07:44 | 08:39 | 09:44 | 12:09 | 13:09 | 17:39 |
R Pedro Galego 10 | 07:44 | 08:39 | 09:44 | 12:09 | 13:09 | 17:39 |
Av Ant Galvão Andrade 38B (Piscinas) | 07:45 | 08:40 | 09:45 | 12:10 | 13:10 | 17:40 |
Av Ant Galvão Andrade 38B (Supermercado) | 07:45 | 08:40 | 09:45 | 12:10 | 13:10 | 17:40 |
R da Belavista 68-64 | 07:46 | 08:41 | 09:46 | 12:11 | 13:11 | 17:41 |
R Nossa Sra Nazaré 13 (Flamenga) | 07:47 | 08:42 | 09:47 | 12:12 | 13:12 | 17:42 |
Praceta Flamenga 24 (Escola) | 07:47 | 08:42 | 09:47 | 12:12 | 13:12 | 17:42 |
R Sacadura Cabral 22 (Jardim) | 07:48 | 08:43 | 09:48 | 12:13 | 13:13 | 17:43 |
R Comandante Sacadura Cabral 1 | 07:48 | 08:43 | 09:48 | 12:13 | 13:13 | 17:43 |
R Alm G Coutinho (X) Qta S José | 07:49 | 08:44 | 09:49 | 12:14 | 13:14 | 17:44 |
R Alm Gago Coutinho 99 | 07:50 | 08:45 | 09:50 | 12:15 | 13:15 | 17:45 |
R Alm G Coutinho (Jardim) | 07:50 | 08:45 | 09:50 | 12:15 | 13:15 | 17:45 |
R Alm G Coutinho 16 (Parque) | 07:51 | 08:46 | 09:51 | 12:16 | 13:16 | 17:46 |
R Gen Alves Roçadas 2 (Póvoa Sto Adrião) | 07:52 | 08:47 | 09:52 | 12:17 | 13:17 | 17:47 |
R Gen Alves Roçadas 13 (Pingo Doce) | 07:53 | 08:48 | 09:53 | 12:18 | 13:18 | 17:48 |
R Angola (Olival Basto) | 07:54 | 08:49 | 09:54 | 12:19 | 13:19 | 17:49 |
Sr. Roubado | 07:55 | 08:50 | 09:55 | 12:20 | 13:20 | 17:50 |
Sr Roubado | 07:56 | 08:51 | 09:56 | 12:21 | 13:21 | 17:51 |
Campo Grande (Desembarque Norte) | 08:05 | 09:00 | 10:05 | 12:30 | 13:30 | 18:00 |
Carris Metropolitana bus schedule - 2772 (Campo Grande)
The Carris Metropolitana bus schedule for the 2772 route, Campo Grande, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from R Vergilio Ferreira (Escola) station to Campo Grande (Desembarque Norte) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Carris Metropolitana schedule. We update the schedule of 2772, from R Vergilio Ferreira (Escola) to Campo Grande (Desembarque Norte), daily at midnight.