279 - Goghuli Chowk Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Narendra Nagar | 6:30 AM | 8:20 AM | 10:10 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:50 PM | 3:40 PM | 5:30 PM | 7:20 PM | 9:10 PM |
Narendra Nagar Fire Station | 6:30 AM | 8:20 AM | 10:10 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:50 PM | 3:40 PM | 5:30 PM | 7:20 PM | 9:10 PM |
Tukaram Hall | 6:32 AM | 8:22 AM | 10:12 AM | 12:02 PM | 1:52 PM | 3:42 PM | 5:32 PM | 7:22 PM | 9:12 PM |
Shatabdi Chowk | 6:33 AM | 8:24 AM | 10:13 AM | 12:03 PM | 1:53 PM | 3:44 PM | 5:34 PM | 7:24 PM | 9:13 PM |
Rama Nagar | 6:34 AM | 8:25 AM | 10:14 AM | 12:04 PM | 1:54 PM | 3:45 PM | 5:35 PM | 7:25 PM | 9:14 PM |
Lohar Samaj Bhawan | 6:35 AM | 8:27 AM | 10:15 AM | 12:05 PM | 1:55 PM | 3:47 PM | 5:37 PM | 7:27 PM | 9:15 PM |
Ramteke Nagar | 6:36 AM | 8:28 AM | 10:17 AM | 12:07 PM | 1:57 PM | 3:48 PM | 5:38 PM | 7:28 PM | 9:16 PM |
Padmavati Nagar | 6:38 AM | 8:30 AM | 10:18 AM | 12:08 PM | 1:58 PM | 3:50 PM | 5:40 PM | 7:30 PM | 9:18 PM |
Manish Nagar Belatrodi Road | 6:38 AM | 8:31 AM | 10:19 AM | 12:09 PM | 1:59 PM | 3:51 PM | 5:41 PM | 7:31 PM | 9:18 PM |
Manish Nagar T Point | 6:39 AM | 8:32 AM | 10:20 AM | 12:10 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:52 PM | 5:42 PM | 7:32 PM | 9:19 PM |
Purti Bazar | 6:40 AM | 8:34 AM | 10:21 AM | 12:11 PM | 2:01 PM | 3:54 PM | 5:44 PM | 7:34 PM | 9:20 PM |
Balaji Lawn | 6:41 AM | 8:35 AM | 10:22 AM | 12:12 PM | 2:02 PM | 3:55 PM | 5:45 PM | 7:35 PM | 9:21 PM |
Revati Nagar Phata | 6:42 AM | 8:36 AM | 10:23 AM | 12:13 PM | 2:03 PM | 3:56 PM | 5:46 PM | 7:36 PM | 9:22 PM |
Jayanti Nagari | 6:43 AM | 8:37 AM | 10:24 AM | 12:14 PM | 2:04 PM | 3:57 PM | 5:47 PM | 7:37 PM | 9:23 PM |
Besa Square | 6:44 AM | 8:39 AM | 10:26 AM | 12:16 PM | 2:06 PM | 3:59 PM | 5:49 PM | 7:39 PM | 9:24 PM |
Swami Samarth Mandir | 6:46 AM | 8:40 AM | 10:27 AM | 12:17 PM | 2:07 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:50 PM | 7:40 PM | 9:26 PM |
Vaidya Company | 6:47 AM | 8:42 AM | 10:28 AM | 12:18 PM | 2:08 PM | 4:02 PM | 5:52 PM | 7:42 PM | 9:27 PM |
Gulmohar Bar | 6:48 AM | 8:43 AM | 10:29 AM | 12:19 PM | 2:09 PM | 4:03 PM | 5:53 PM | 7:43 PM | 9:28 PM |
Goghuli Chowk | 6:49 AM | 8:44 AM | 10:30 AM | 12:20 PM | 2:10 PM | 4:04 PM | 5:54 PM | 7:44 PM | 9:29 PM |
Nagpur Mahanagar Parivahan Limited (NMPL) bus schedule - 279 (Goghuli Chowk)
The Nagpur Mahanagar Parivahan Limited (NMPL) bus schedule for the 279 route, Goghuli Chowk, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Narendra Nagar station to Goghuli Chowk station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Nagpur Mahanagar Parivahan Limited (NMPL) schedule.