28 - Beaufays Route De Ninane→Fleron Terminus (Stationnement) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Beaufays Route De Ninane | 07:32 |
Beaufays Grosses Pierres | 07:34 |
Ninane Place | 07:37 |
Chaudfontaine Fond Des Cris | 07:40 |
Chaudfontaine Casino | 07:42 |
Chaudfontaine Route De Bouny | 07:44 |
Romsee Fontaine D'Amour | 07:46 |
Romsee Bouny Église | 07:48 |
Romsee Maison Communale | 07:49 |
Romsee Eglise | 07:50 |
Fleron Rue Chantraine | 07:53 |
Fleron Rue Lapierre | 07:54 |
Fleron Terminus (Stationnement) | 07:55 |
TEC Liege - Verviers bus schedule - 28 (Beaufays Route De Ninane→Fleron Terminus (Stationnement))
The TEC Liege - Verviers bus schedule for the 28 route, Beaufays Route De Ninane→Fleron Terminus (Stationnement), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Beaufays Route De Ninane station to Fleron Terminus (Stationnement) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Liege - Verviers schedule. We update the schedule of 28, from Chaudfontaine to Fléron, daily at midnight.