28 - Jumet Madeleine→Chatelet Rue De La Justice Schedule
Sunday, Monday and Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jumet Madeleine | 06:44 | 07:44 | 08:44 | 09:44 | 10:44 | 11:44 | 12:44 | 13:44 | 14:44 | 15:44 | 16:44 | 17:44 | 18:44 |
Jumet Monument | 06:47 | 07:47 | 08:47 | 09:47 | 10:47 | 11:47 | 12:47 | 13:47 | 14:47 | 15:47 | 16:47 | 17:47 | 18:47 |
Jumet Daxi | 06:48 | 07:48 | 08:48 | 09:48 | 10:48 | 11:48 | 12:48 | 13:48 | 14:48 | 15:48 | 16:48 | 17:48 | 18:48 |
Jumet Rue du Philosophe | 06:49 | 07:49 | 08:49 | 09:49 | 10:49 | 11:49 | 12:49 | 13:49 | 14:49 | 15:49 | 16:49 | 17:49 | 18:49 |
Ransart Rue Eau-Sur-Elle | 06:50 | 07:50 | 08:50 | 09:50 | 10:50 | 11:50 | 12:50 | 13:50 | 14:50 | 15:50 | 16:50 | 17:50 | 18:50 |
Ransart Rue du Vigneron | 06:50 | 07:50 | 08:50 | 09:50 | 10:50 | 11:50 | 12:50 | 13:50 | 14:50 | 15:50 | 16:50 | 17:50 | 18:50 |
Ransart Prépouillet | 06:51 | 07:51 | 08:51 | 09:51 | 10:51 | 11:51 | 12:51 | 13:51 | 14:51 | 15:51 | 16:51 | 17:51 | 18:51 |
Ransart Rue De Gosselies | 06:52 | 07:52 | 08:52 | 09:52 | 10:52 | 11:52 | 12:52 | 13:52 | 14:52 | 15:52 | 16:52 | 17:52 | 18:52 |
Ransart Place Communale | 06:53 | 07:53 | 08:53 | 09:53 | 10:53 | 11:53 | 12:53 | 13:53 | 14:53 | 15:53 | 16:53 | 17:53 | 18:53 |
Ransart Rue du Socquoy | 06:54 | 07:54 | 08:54 | 09:54 | 10:54 | 11:54 | 12:54 | 13:54 | 14:54 | 15:54 | 16:54 | 17:54 | 18:54 |
Ransart Rue du Petit Sablon | 06:54 | 07:54 | 08:54 | 09:54 | 10:54 | 11:54 | 12:54 | 13:54 | 14:54 | 15:54 | 16:54 | 17:54 | 18:54 |
Ransart Rue Destrée | 06:55 | 07:55 | 08:55 | 09:55 | 10:55 | 11:55 | 12:55 | 13:55 | 14:55 | 15:55 | 16:55 | 17:55 | 18:55 |
Ransart Rue Volders | 06:56 | 07:56 | 08:56 | 09:56 | 10:56 | 11:56 | 12:56 | 13:56 | 14:56 | 15:56 | 16:56 | 17:56 | 18:56 |
Ransart Appaumée | 06:58 | 07:58 | 08:58 | 09:58 | 10:58 | 11:58 | 12:58 | 13:58 | 14:58 | 15:58 | 16:58 | 17:58 | 18:58 |
Ransart Place Ferrer (Bois) | 06:59 | 07:59 | 08:59 | 09:59 | 10:59 | 11:59 | 12:59 | 13:59 | 14:59 | 15:59 | 16:59 | 17:59 | 18:59 |
Ransart Rue Louis Jasmes | 07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 |
Ransart Masses-Diarbois | 07:01 | 08:01 | 09:01 | 10:01 | 11:01 | 12:01 | 13:01 | 14:01 | 15:01 | 16:01 | 17:01 | 18:01 | 19:01 |
Ransart Rue De Gilly | 07:02 | 08:02 | 09:02 | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:02 | 14:02 | 15:02 | 16:02 | 17:02 | 18:02 | 19:02 |
Jumet Hamendes | 07:02 | 08:02 | 09:02 | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:02 | 14:02 | 15:02 | 16:02 | 17:02 | 18:02 | 19:02 |
Jumet Rue Louis Lambert | 07:03 | 08:03 | 09:03 | 10:03 | 11:03 | 12:03 | 13:03 | 14:03 | 15:03 | 16:03 | 17:03 | 18:03 | 19:03 |
Gilly Brasserie Dussart | 07:04 | 08:04 | 09:04 | 10:04 | 11:04 | 12:04 | 13:04 | 14:04 | 15:04 | 16:04 | 17:04 | 18:04 | 19:04 |
Gilly Mastelles | 07:05 | 08:05 | 09:05 | 10:05 | 11:05 | 12:05 | 13:05 | 14:05 | 15:05 | 16:05 | 17:05 | 18:05 | 19:05 |
Gilly Rue du Repos | 07:06 | 08:06 | 09:06 | 10:06 | 11:06 | 12:06 | 13:06 | 14:06 | 15:06 | 16:06 | 17:06 | 18:06 | 19:06 |
Gilly Mestdagh | 07:06 | 08:06 | 09:06 | 10:06 | 11:06 | 12:06 | 13:06 | 14:06 | 15:06 | 16:06 | 17:06 | 18:06 | 19:06 |
Gilly Haies | 07:07 | 08:07 | 09:07 | 10:07 | 11:07 | 12:07 | 13:07 | 14:07 | 15:07 | 16:07 | 17:07 | 18:07 | 19:07 |
Gilly Louvy | 07:08 | 08:08 | 09:08 | 10:08 | 11:08 | 12:08 | 13:08 | 14:08 | 15:08 | 16:08 | 17:08 | 18:08 | 19:08 |
Gilly Métro | 07:09 | 08:09 | 09:09 | 10:09 | 11:09 | 12:09 | 13:09 | 14:09 | 15:09 | 16:09 | 17:09 | 18:09 | 19:09 |
Gilly Hôpital St-Joseph | 07:10 | 08:10 | 09:10 | 10:10 | 11:10 | 12:10 | 13:10 | 14:10 | 15:10 | 16:10 | 17:10 | 18:10 | 19:10 |
Gilly Observatoire | 07:11 | 08:11 | 09:11 | 10:11 | 11:11 | 12:11 | 13:11 | 14:11 | 15:11 | 16:11 | 17:11 | 18:11 | 19:11 |
Gilly Corvées | 07:11 | 08:11 | 09:11 | 10:11 | 11:11 | 12:11 | 13:11 | 14:11 | 15:11 | 16:11 | 17:11 | 18:11 | 19:11 |
Chatelineau Corbeau | 07:12 | 08:12 | 09:12 | 10:12 | 11:12 | 12:12 | 13:12 | 14:12 | 15:12 | 16:12 | 17:12 | 18:12 | 19:12 |
Chatelineau Rue De Gilly | 07:13 | 08:13 | 09:13 | 10:13 | 11:13 | 12:13 | 13:13 | 14:13 | 15:13 | 16:13 | 17:13 | 18:13 | 19:13 |
Chatelineau Sébastopol | 07:13 | 08:13 | 09:13 | 10:13 | 11:13 | 12:13 | 13:13 | 14:13 | 15:13 | 16:13 | 17:13 | 18:13 | 19:13 |
Chatelineau Chant Des Oiseaux | 07:14 | 08:14 | 09:14 | 10:14 | 11:14 | 12:14 | 13:14 | 14:14 | 15:14 | 16:14 | 17:14 | 18:14 | 19:14 |
Chatelineau Traversée | 07:15 | 08:15 | 09:15 | 10:15 | 11:15 | 12:15 | 13:15 | 14:15 | 15:15 | 16:15 | 17:15 | 18:15 | 19:15 |
Chatelineau 6 Bras | 07:16 | 08:16 | 09:16 | 10:16 | 11:16 | 12:16 | 13:16 | 14:16 | 15:16 | 16:16 | 17:16 | 18:16 | 19:16 |
Chatelet Pont De Sambre | 07:18 | 08:18 | 09:18 | 10:18 | 11:18 | 12:18 | 13:18 | 14:18 | 15:18 | 16:18 | 17:18 | 18:18 | 19:18 |
Chatelet Place De La Victoire | 07:19 | 08:19 | 09:19 | 10:19 | 11:19 | 12:19 | 13:19 | 14:19 | 15:19 | 16:19 | 17:19 | 18:19 | 19:19 |
Chatelet Av. Vandervelde | 07:20 | 08:20 | 09:20 | 10:20 | 11:20 | 12:20 | 13:20 | 14:20 | 15:20 | 16:20 | 17:20 | 18:20 | 19:20 |
Chatelet Tienne Robau | 07:21 | 08:21 | 09:21 | 10:21 | 11:21 | 12:21 | 13:21 | 14:21 | 15:21 | 16:21 | 17:21 | 18:21 | 19:21 |
Chatelet Place Franco-Belge | 07:22 | 08:22 | 09:22 | 10:22 | 11:22 | 12:22 | 13:22 | 14:22 | 15:22 | 16:22 | 17:22 | 18:22 | 19:22 |
Chatelet Rue De La Justice | 07:23 | 08:23 | 09:23 | 10:23 | 11:23 | 12:23 | 13:23 | 14:23 | 15:23 | 16:23 | 17:23 | 18:23 | 19:23 |
TEC Charleroi bus schedule - 28 (Jumet Madeleine→Chatelet Rue De La Justice)
The TEC Charleroi bus schedule for the 28 route, Jumet Madeleine→Chatelet Rue De La Justice, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Jumet Madeleine station to Chatelet Rue De La Justice station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Charleroi schedule. We update the schedule of 28, from Jumet Madeleine to Chatelet Rue De La Justice, daily at midnight.
28 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 28 Schedule - Ransart Place Communale→Chatelineau Sncb
- 28 Schedule - Ransart Place Communale→Chatelet Rue De La Justice
- 28 Schedule - Ransart Place Communale→Gilly Gazomètre (M)
- 28 Schedule - Chatelineau Sncb→Jumet Madeleine
- 28 Schedule - Jumet Madeleine→Chatelineau Sncb
- 28 Schedule - Chatelet Rue De La Justice→Jumet Madeleine
- 28 Schedule - Chatelineau Sncb→Ransart Place Communale
- 28 Schedule - Chatelineau Sncb→Gilly Gazomètre (M)
- 28 Schedule - Chatelet Rue De La Justice→Ransart Place Communale