28 - Rinaldo Campos → Ferrador | Atend. Cachimba E Barragem Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Rua Progresso | Ponto Final Do Conjunto Rinaldo Campos | 15:40 |
Rua João Paulo I, 95 | 15:40 |
Rua Três Marias, 305 | 15:41 |
Br-494, Km 29,9 Sul | Entr. Anel Rodoviário | 15:42 |
Anel Rdv. Pres. Tancredo Neves, 7550 | Minasmáquinas | 15:43 |
Anel Rdv. Pres. Tancredo Neves, 8700 | Alpino Piscinas | 15:46 |
Anel Rdv. Pres. Tancredo Neves, 9100 | Recamax | 15:47 |
Anel Rdv. Pres. Tancredo Neves, 9300 | Auto Molas 2000 | 15:48 |
Anel Rdv. Pres. Tancredo Neves, 9600 | Posto Prata | 15:49 |
Rua Goiás, 2957 | 15:50 |
Rua Goiás, 2825 | 15:51 |
Rua Goiás, 2481 | 15:52 |
Rua Goiás, 2307 | 15:53 |
Rua Goiás, 1983 | 15:54 |
Rua Goiás, 1757 | 15:54 |
Rua Pernambuco, 1451 | 15:55 |
Rua Pernambuco, 1221 | Linhas Urbanas | 15:56 |
Rua Pernambuco, 977 | Linhas Urbanas | 15:57 |
Rua Pernambuco, 503 | Linhas Urbanas | 15:58 |
Rua Pernambuco, 59 | 16:00 |
Rua Goiás, 26 | 16:01 |
Rua Goiás, 406 | 16:02 |
Pça. Dulphe Pinto De Aguiar, 520 | 16:03 |
Av. Gabriel Passos, 46 | 16:03 |
Av. Gabriel Passos, 140 | Subestação Cemig | 16:04 |
Av. Gabriel Passos, 304 | Linhas Urbanas | 16:05 |
Av. Dolores De Aguiar Rabelo, 310 | 16:06 |
Av. Dolores De Aguiar Rabelo, 520 | 16:06 |
Rua Jesus Jota, 348 | Linhas Urbanas | 16:07 |
Rua Jesus Jota, 624 | Linhas Urbanas | 16:08 |
Rua Jesus Jota, 1110 | Linhas Urbanas | 16:09 |
Rua Jesus Jota, 1436 | Linhas Urbanas | 16:11 |
Rua Jesus Jota, 1986 | 16:12 |
Rua Equador, 153 | 16:13 |
Rua Bom Despacho, 150 | 16:14 |
Rua Bom Despacho, 350 | 16:15 |
Rua Bom Despacho, 510 | 16:16 |
Rua Bom Despacho, 630 | 16:16 |
Rua Bom Despacho, 700 | 16:17 |
Rua Bom Despacho, 830 | 16:18 |
Amg-0345 Rod. José Marra Da Silva, Km 7,4 Leste | 16:19 |
Amg-0345 Rod. José Marra Da Silva, Km 6,6 Leste | 16:21 |
Amg-0345 Rod. José Marra Da Silva, Km 5,5 Leste | Entr. Dvl-120 | 16:23 |
Amg-0345 Rod. José Marra Da Silva, Km 4,5 Leste | 16:25 |
Dvl-458, Sul | 16:26 |
Rua G, 10 | 16:29 |
Rua C, 50 | 16:30 |
Rua E, 100 | 16:30 |
Av. Perimetral, 7992-8106 | 16:32 |
Av. Perimetral, 8118-8186 | 16:32 |
Av. Perimetral, 8188-8312 | 16:33 |
Av. Perimetral, 8528-8722 | 16:34 |
Av. Perimetral, 8838-8954 | 16:34 |
Rua Floripes De Souza, 591 | 16:35 |
Rua Floripes De Souza, 281 | 16:36 |
Av. Ayrton Senna Da Silva, 11000 | 16:37 |
Av. Ayrton Senna Da Silva, 11250 | 16:38 |
Av. Pio Antonio Da Silva, 290 | 16:39 |
Av. Pio Antonio Da Silva, 400 | 16:40 |
Av. Pio Antonio Da Silva, 550 | 16:41 |
Rua Maria Pio Da Silva, 190 | 16:42 |
Rua Antonio Costa De Freitas, 900 | 16:42 |
Rua Bento Valinhas, 91 | 16:43 |
Av. Pio Antonio Da Silva, 700 | 16:43 |
Av. Pio Antonio Da Silva, 850 | E.M. Antônio Pio Da Silva | 16:44 |
Av. Pio Antonio Da Silva, 1000 | 16:45 |
Dvl-110 Rod. Jadir Marra Da Silva, Km 2,2 Sul | 16:47 |
Dvl-110 Rod. Jadir Marra Da Silva, Km 2,8 Sul | Chácaras São Domingos | 16:48 |
Dvl-110 Rod. Jadir Marra Da Silva, Km 3,2 Sul | 16:50 |
Dvl-110 Rod. Jadir Marra Da Silva, Km 3,6 Sul | 16:51 |
Dvl-110 Rod. Jadir Marra Da Silva, Km 4,2 Sul | 16:53 |
Dvl-110 Rod. Jadir Marra Da Silva, Km 5,8 Sul | 16:56 |
Dvl-110 Rod. Jadir Marra Da Silva, Km 6,4 Sul | 16:57 |
Dvl-110 Rod. Jadir Marra Da Silva, Km 6,9 Sul | 16:59 |
Dvl-110 Rod. Jadir Marra Da Silva, Km 8 Sul | 17:02 |
Dvl-110 Rod. Jadir Marra Da Silva, Km 8,4 Sul | 17:03 |
Dvl-110 Rod. Jadir Marra Da Silva, Km 8,9 Sul | 17:05 |
Rua 5, 2 | Guarita Lago Das Roseiras | 17:06 |
Rua 5, 70 | 17:07 |
Rua 5, 121 | 17:08 |
Trancid - Transp. Col. Cid. de Divinópolis bus schedule - 28 (Rinaldo Campos → Ferrador | Atend. Cachimba E Barragem)
The Trancid - Transp. Col. Cid. de Divinópolis bus schedule for the 28 route, Rinaldo Campos → Ferrador | Atend. Cachimba E Barragem, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Progresso | Ponto Final Do Conjunto Rinaldo Campos station to Rua 5, 121 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Trancid - Transp. Col. Cid. de Divinópolis schedule.
28 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 28 Schedule - Ferrador → Rinaldo Campos
- 28 Schedule - Rinaldo Campos → Ferrador | Atend. Barragem
- 28 Schedule - Rinaldo Campos → Ferrador
- 28 Schedule - Rinaldo Campos → Ferrador | Atend. Guarita
- 28 Schedule - Ferrador → Rinaldo Campos | Atend. Barragem
- 28 Schedule - Ferrador → Rinaldo Campos | Atend. Cachimba
- 28 Schedule - Ferrador → Rinaldo Campos | Atend. Barragem E Cachimba
- 28 Schedule - Rinaldo Campos → Ferrador | Atend. Cachimba