281
281 - Oedelem Lti Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Tielt Station Perron 1 | 07:22 |
Tielt Vierhoek | 07:23 |
Tielt Kerk | 07:25 |
Tielt Wzc Sint-Andries | 07:26 |
Tielt Sint-Andriesziekenhuis | 07:26 |
Tielt De Haan | 07:27 |
Tielt Oude Kapelle | 07:28 |
Tielt De Zon | 07:30 |
Tielt Het Hoge | 07:33 |
Schuiferskapelle Brouwerijstraat | 07:35 |
Schuiferskapelle Klooster | 07:36 |
Tielt Ratte | 07:38 |
Wingene De Pijpe | 07:42 |
Wingene Wissel | 07:44 |
Wingene Dorp | 07:46 |
Wingene Anker | 07:46 |
Wingene Ter Vloet | 07:49 |
Wingene Barrierke | 07:51 |
Wingene Romerij | 07:53 |
Wingene Wildenburg | 07:56 |
Wingene Fazantendreef | 07:59 |
Beernem Sint-Amandus | 08:02 |
Beernem Nijverheidstraat | 08:04 |
Beernem Station Zuid | 08:06 |
Beernem Sint-Andreas | 08:08 |
Beernem Waterstraat | 08:10 |
Beernem Gemeentehuis | 08:11 |
Beernem Dorp | 08:13 |
Oedelem Zuiddamme | 08:16 |
Oedelem Haverbilken | 08:18 |
Oedelem Dorp | 08:19 |
Oedelem Ter Bunen | 08:21 |
Oedelem Zandgrachtstraat | 08:22 |
Oedelem Driekoningen | 08:24 |
Oedelem Pinstraat | 08:26 |
Oedelem Vliegend Paard | 08:28 |
Oedelem Lti | 08:30 |
De Lijn Bus schedule - 281 (Oedelem Lti)
The De Lijn Bus schedule for the 281 route, Oedelem Lti, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Tielt Station Perron 1 station to Oedelem Lti station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date De Lijn schedule. We update the schedule of 281, from Tielt to Beernem, daily at midnight.