2810 - Millevoye Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Mairie | 07:07 |
Achille Larue | 07:09 |
Desuert | 07:10 |
Cite Du Parc | 07:12 |
Bec D'Os | 07:15 |
Rue Des Jonquilles | 07:17 |
Mairie | 07:24 |
Socrate | 07:27 |
Mollet | 07:31 |
Agniel | 07:39 |
Pergaud | 07:40 |
Rue De Bully | 07:41 |
Béharelle | 07:42 |
Grands Bureaux | 07:43 |
La Vicoigne | 07:44 |
Place Sainte Barbe | 07:45 |
Mendès France | 07:46 |
Fond De Sains | 07:47 |
Résistance | 07:52 |
Hotel De Ville | 07:53 |
Liberté | 07:55 |
Racine | 07:56 |
Hermaville | 07:57 |
Champs D'Argent | 07:59 |
Lamendin | 08:01 |
Parc Des Anglais | 08:02 |
Place Des Oiseaux | 08:03 |
Rue De La Gendarmerie | 08:04 |
Place Salengro | 08:05 |
Tirtaine | 08:06 |
Jean Jaures | 08:07 |
Piscine | 08:09 |
Millevoye | 08:15 |
Tadao bus schedule - 2810 (Millevoye)
The Tadao bus schedule for the 2810 route, Millevoye, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Mairie station to Millevoye station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Tadao schedule. We update the schedule of 2810, from Mairie to Millevoye, daily at midnight.