2819 - Aguas Lindas / Pinheiro 2 Schedule
Departure from Discodil | LINHAS P/ CEILÂNDIA/SEMIURBANO
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
06:40 | 06:30 | 06:15 |
08:10 | 07:05 | 07:50 |
09:25 | 07:30 | 09:15 |
10:30 | 08:00 | 09:55 |
11:00 | 08:30 | 10:30 |
11:20 | 09:10 | 10:50 |
12:20 | 10:05 | 11:20 |
12:50 | 10:45 | 12:15 |
13:20 | 11:10 | 13:20 |
13:50 | 11:50 | 14:15 |
14:20 | 12:45 | 15:15 |
14:40 | 13:20 | 15:45 |
14:55 | 14:00 | 16:15 |
15:40 | 14:30 | 17:15 |
16:20 | 15:10 | 17:45 |
17:00 | 15:40 | 18:45 |
17:20 | 16:30 | 19:50 |
18:20 | 17:00 | 20:35 |
18:40 | 17:25 | 22:20 |
19:30 | 17:50 | - |
20:20 | 18:10 | - |
21:20 | 18:45 | - |
- | 19:30 | - |
- | 20:10 | - |
- | 21:00 | - |
- | 21:35 | - |
- | 22:50 | - |
Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) bus schedule - 2819 (Aguas Lindas / Pinheiro 2)
The Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) bus schedule for the 2819 route, Aguas Lindas / Pinheiro 2, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Discodil | LINHAS P/ CEILÂNDIA/SEMIURBANO station to Ponto Final - Mais Atacadista station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) schedule.