2830 - Tag.Centro / Rodoviaria Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Terminal - Clínica Santa Mônica | 07:50 |
Ponto De Parada - Clínica Santa Mônica | 07:50 |
Ponto De Parada - Veterinária Maanaim | 07:51 |
Ponto De Parada - Mercadinho São Francisco | 07:51 |
Ponto De Parada - Restaurante Comunitário | 07:52 |
Ponto De Parada - Canteiro De Obras | 07:52 |
Ponto De Parada - Centro Educacional São José | 07:53 |
Ponto De Parada - Planalto Agropecuária | 07:53 |
Rua 32, 162 | 07:55 |
Rodoviária De Águas Lindas | 07:55 |
Ponto De Parada - Mercado Júnior | 07:56 |
Ponto De Parada - Panificadora Pão E Leite | 07:56 |
Avenida Pôrto Velho, 1896-1950 | 07:57 |
Avenida Pôrto Velho, 1676-1730 | 07:58 |
Ponto De Parada - Supermercado Mix Bom | 07:58 |
Avenida Pôrto Velho, 1400-1454 | 07:58 |
Ponto De Parada - Sebrae | 07:59 |
Ponto De Parada - Madeireira São Lucas | 07:59 |
Ponto De Parada - Próximo Ao Cfc Jk | 08:00 |
Avenida Pôrto Velho, 838-892 | 08:00 |
Ponto De Parada - Elétrica Super Choque | 08:01 |
Avenida Pôrto Velho, 416-550 | 08:01 |
Ponto Final - Mais Atacadista | 08:02 |
Marginal Br 070 - Posto Ponteio | 08:02 |
Avenida 4, 299 | 08:04 |
Marginal Br 070 - Prox. Ao Ag. Lindas Shopping | 08:05 |
Marginal Br 070 - Oposto Ao Atacadão Dia A Dia | 08:06 |
Marginal Br 070 - Supermerc. Tatico | 08:07 |
Avenida Brasília, 1237-1647 | 08:08 |
Marginal Br 070 Sentido Brasília | 08:10 |
Rua 16, 1298 | 08:10 |
Marginal Br-070 - Passarela E Balão Do Posto Fórmula 1 | 08:11 |
Marginal Br 070 - Posto Ipiranga E Viaduto | 08:13 |
Marginal Br 070 - Jd. Sol Nascente E Jd. Guaíra | 08:14 |
Marginal Br 070 - Drogaria Pérola (Ent. Do Jd. Guaira) | 08:15 |
Rua 2, 2-116 | 08:15 |
Br 070 Sentido Brasília - Km 3 | 08:16 |
Marginal Br 070 - Próx. Ao Res. Portal Da Barragem | 08:17 |
Marginal Br 070 - Km 2 | 08:17 |
Br 070 Sentido Brasília - Barragem Do Rio Descoberto | 08:19 |
Br 070 Sentido Brasília - Maqcampo | 08:21 |
Br 070 Sentido Brasília - Chegando No Km 18 | 08:22 |
Br-070 | 08:22 |
Br 070 Sentido Brasília - Posto Policial Rodoviario | 08:23 |
Br 070 Sentido Brasília - Km 16 E Passarela | 08:24 |
Br 070 Sentido Brasília - Posto Ceu 070 24h (Sem Sinalização) | 08:25 |
Br 070 Sentido Brasília - Entroncamento Com A Df-180 | 08:26 |
Br 070 Sentido Brasília - Qnr 5 | 08:28 |
Br 070 Sentido Brasília - Setor De Indústria De Ceilandia (Sem Sinalização) | 08:29 |
Br 070 Sentido Brasília - Exp. Setor O | 08:30 |
Br 070 Sentido Brasília - Exp. Setor O E Cond. Privê | 08:30 |
Br 070 Sentido Brasília - Terminal Do Setor O | 08:31 |
Via Leste - Eqno 5/7 (Parque Do Setor O) | 08:33 |
Via Leste - Qno 5 | 08:33 |
Via Leste - Eqno 3/5 | 08:34 |
Via Leste - Qno 3 | 08:35 |
Via Leste - Eqno 1/3 | 08:35 |
Via Nm3 - Qnm 10 (Revendedoras De Veículos) | 08:36 |
Via Nm3 - Qnm 10 (Potiguar) | 08:37 |
Via Ceil.Norte - Qnm 10 | 08:37 |
Via Ceil.Norte - Eqnm 8/10 (Posto Combustíveis) | 08:38 |
Via Ceil.Norte - Qnm 24 | 08:39 |
Via Ceil.Norte - Eqnm 22/24 (Posto Saúde 5/Fac. Projeção) | 08:39 |
Via Ceil.Norte - Qnm 14 (Fac. Projeção) | 08:40 |
Via Ceil.Norte - Qnm 14 | 08:41 |
Via Ceil.Norte - Qnm 12 | 08:42 |
Via Ceil.Norte - Qnm 12 (Feira/Praça Do Cidadão/Fármacia De Alto Custo) | 08:42 |
Via Ceil.Sul - Cnm 1 (Centro/Fórum/Mpdft) | 08:44 |
Hélio Prates | Hospital Regional Da Ceilândia | 08:44 |
Hélio Prates | Qnm 28 (Igreja São Jorge E Santo Expedito) | 08:45 |
Hélio Prates | Qnl 23 (Jk Shopping) | 08:46 |
Hélio Prates | Qnj 42 (Fort Atacadista) | 08:47 |
Hélio Prates | Qnj 3 (Cemitério / Setor H Norte) | 08:48 |
Hélio Prates | Costa Atacadão / Setor H Norte | 08:49 |
Hélio Prates | Feira Dos Goianos | 08:50 |
Hélio Prates | Qi 10 (Feira Dos Goianos) | 08:50 |
Hélio Prates | 17ª Dp / Cef 12 | 08:51 |
Hélio Prates | West Carnes / Taguacenter | 08:52 |
Comercial N. | QNE 27 | 08:53 |
Comercial N. | QNE 26 (Talismã Supermercado) | 08:53 |
Comercial N. | QNE 16 (Praça do Bicalho) | 08:54 |
Conercial N. | QNE 7 (Vivendas Supermercado) | 08:55 |
Comercial N. | QNE 2 (Pentecostes / Uniplan) | 08:56 |
Comercial N. | CNB 12 (SESC / UniProjeção / HRT) | 08:56 |
Comercial N. | CNB 10 (Banco Mercantil) | 08:58 |
Comercial N. | CNB 7 (Praça do DI) | 08:58 |
Comercial N. | CNB 3 (INSS) | 08:59 |
Comercial N. | Santuário N. Sra. Perpétuo Socorro | 09:00 |
Discodil | LINHAS P/ CEILÂNDIA/SEMIURBANO | 09:00 |
Via Estádio | Qnl 2 (Super Adega) | 09:04 |
Via Estádio | Atacadão / Dca II / Rodoviária / Estádio | 09:06 |
Estacionamento | Partidas P/ Águas Lindas / Girassol | 09:06 |
Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) bus schedule - 2830 (Tag.Centro / Rodoviaria)
The Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) bus schedule for the 2830 route, Tag.Centro / Rodoviaria, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal - Clínica Santa Mônica station to Estacionamento | Partidas P/ Águas Lindas / Girassol station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) schedule.