284
284 - חיפה→ירכא Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ת. מרכזית המפרץ/רציפים בינעירוני | 07:30 | 08:20 | 10:20 | 12:10 | 14:20 | 16:20 | 18:20 | 20:20 | 21:35 | 23:00 |
קניון לב המפרץ/ההסתדרות | 07:32 | 08:22 | 10:22 | 12:12 | 14:22 | 16:22 | 18:22 | 20:22 | 21:37 | 23:02 |
ההסתדרות/בתי זיקוק | 07:34 | 08:24 | 10:24 | 12:14 | 14:24 | 16:24 | 18:24 | 20:24 | 21:39 | 23:04 |
מרכז מסחרי חוצות המפרץ | 07:35 | 08:25 | 10:25 | 12:15 | 14:25 | 16:25 | 18:25 | 20:25 | 21:40 | 23:05 |
שד. ההסתדרות/אריה שנקר | 07:36 | 08:26 | 10:26 | 12:16 | 14:26 | 16:26 | 18:26 | 20:26 | 21:41 | 23:06 |
ההסתדרות/צומת קרית אתא | 07:38 | 08:28 | 10:28 | 12:18 | 14:28 | 16:28 | 18:28 | 20:28 | 21:43 | 23:08 |
ההסתדרות/צומת קרית חיים | 07:40 | 08:30 | 10:30 | 12:20 | 14:30 | 16:30 | 18:30 | 20:30 | 21:45 | 23:10 |
דרך עכו/קריית ביאליק | 07:41 | 08:31 | 10:31 | 12:21 | 14:31 | 16:31 | 18:31 | 20:31 | 21:46 | 23:11 |
דרך עכו/צומת צבר | 07:44 | 08:34 | 10:34 | 12:24 | 14:34 | 16:34 | 18:34 | 20:34 | 21:49 | 23:14 |
קריון/ד. עכו חיפה | 07:45 | 08:35 | 10:35 | 12:25 | 14:35 | 16:35 | 18:35 | 20:35 | 21:50 | 23:15 |
דרך עכו/המייסדים | 07:46 | 08:36 | 10:36 | 12:26 | 14:36 | 16:36 | 18:36 | 20:36 | 21:51 | 23:16 |
דרך עכו חיפה/ציפורן | 07:47 | 08:37 | 10:37 | 12:27 | 14:37 | 16:37 | 18:37 | 20:37 | 21:52 | 23:17 |
דרך עכו/שדרות חן | 07:49 | 08:39 | 10:39 | 12:29 | 14:39 | 16:39 | 18:39 | 20:39 | 21:54 | 23:19 |
דרך עכו חיפה/רפא''ל | 07:50 | 08:40 | 10:40 | 12:30 | 14:40 | 16:40 | 18:40 | 20:40 | 21:55 | 23:20 |
מסעף נחל נעמן | 07:51 | 08:41 | 10:41 | 12:31 | 14:41 | 16:41 | 18:41 | 20:41 | 21:56 | 23:21 |
מסעף מילואות | 07:53 | 08:43 | 10:43 | 12:33 | 14:43 | 16:43 | 18:43 | 20:43 | 21:58 | 23:23 |
צומת כפר מסריק | 07:54 | 08:44 | 10:44 | 12:34 | 14:44 | 16:44 | 18:44 | 20:44 | 21:59 | 23:24 |
מפעלי פלדה | 07:55 | 08:45 | 10:45 | 12:35 | 14:45 | 16:45 | 18:45 | 20:45 | 22:00 | 23:25 |
מסעף עין המפרץ | 07:55 | 08:45 | 10:45 | 12:35 | 14:45 | 16:45 | 18:45 | 20:45 | 22:00 | 23:25 |
מסעף מכר | 08:00 | 08:50 | 10:50 | 12:40 | 14:50 | 16:50 | 18:50 | 20:50 | 22:05 | 23:30 |
צומת יאסיף | 08:02 | 08:52 | 10:52 | 12:42 | 14:52 | 16:52 | 18:52 | 20:52 | 22:07 | 23:32 |
מסעף גדידה | 08:03 | 08:53 | 10:53 | 12:43 | 14:53 | 16:53 | 18:53 | 20:53 | 22:08 | 23:33 |
מסעף טל אל | 08:04 | 08:54 | 10:54 | 12:44 | 14:54 | 16:54 | 18:54 | 20:54 | 22:09 | 23:34 |
צומת ג'וליס | 08:05 | 08:55 | 10:55 | 12:45 | 14:55 | 16:55 | 18:55 | 20:55 | 22:10 | 23:35 |
אלס'בר/אלריאד'ה | 08:05 | 08:55 | 10:55 | 12:45 | 14:55 | 16:55 | 18:55 | 20:55 | 22:10 | 23:35 |
תנועת נוער/ג'וליס | 08:09 | 08:59 | 10:59 | 12:49 | 14:59 | 16:59 | 18:59 | 20:59 | 22:14 | 23:39 |
מועצה | 08:10 | 09:00 | 11:00 | 12:50 | 15:00 | 17:00 | 19:00 | 21:00 | 22:15 | 23:40 |
שכונת חיילים משוחררים 1 | 08:10 | 09:00 | 11:00 | 12:50 | 15:00 | 17:00 | 19:00 | 21:00 | 22:15 | 23:40 |
התחנה לבריאות המשפחה | 08:11 | 09:01 | 11:01 | 12:51 | 15:01 | 17:01 | 19:01 | 21:01 | 22:16 | 23:41 |
בית ספר מקיף ג'וליס | 08:12 | 09:02 | 11:02 | 12:52 | 15:02 | 17:02 | 19:02 | 21:02 | 22:17 | 23:42 |
מסעף אזור תעשיה | 08:12 | 09:02 | 11:02 | 12:52 | 15:02 | 17:02 | 19:02 | 21:02 | 22:17 | 23:42 |
אלס'בר/אלריאד'ה | 08:13 | 09:03 | 11:03 | 12:53 | 15:03 | 17:03 | 19:03 | 21:03 | 22:18 | 23:43 |
מכון רישוי ירכא/כביש 8533 | 08:14 | 09:04 | 11:04 | 12:54 | 15:04 | 17:04 | 19:04 | 21:04 | 22:19 | 23:44 |
מסעף גוליס/מרכז מזון ירכא | 08:14 | 09:04 | 11:04 | 12:54 | 15:04 | 17:04 | 19:04 | 21:04 | 22:19 | 23:44 |
ירכא א | 08:15 | 09:05 | 11:05 | 12:55 | 15:05 | 17:05 | 19:05 | 21:05 | 22:20 | 23:45 |
ירכא מול הנוף | 08:15 | 09:05 | 11:05 | 12:55 | 15:05 | 17:05 | 19:05 | 21:05 | 22:20 | 23:45 |
בי''ס תיכון | 08:16 | 09:06 | 11:06 | 12:56 | 15:06 | 17:06 | 19:06 | 21:06 | 22:21 | 23:46 |
ירכא ד | 08:16 | 09:06 | 11:06 | 12:56 | 15:06 | 17:06 | 19:06 | 21:06 | 22:21 | 23:46 |
ירכא ה | 08:16 | 09:06 | 11:06 | 12:56 | 15:06 | 17:06 | 19:06 | 21:06 | 22:21 | 23:46 |
כיכר המזרקה | 08:17 | 09:07 | 11:07 | 12:57 | 15:07 | 17:07 | 19:07 | 21:07 | 22:22 | 23:47 |
כיכר | 08:18 | 09:08 | 11:08 | 12:58 | 15:08 | 17:08 | 19:08 | 21:08 | 22:23 | 23:48 |
ירכא/כביש 8533 | 08:19 | 09:09 | 11:09 | 12:59 | 15:09 | 17:09 | 19:09 | 21:09 | 22:24 | 23:49 |
מסעף המועצה | 08:19 | 09:09 | 11:09 | 12:59 | 15:09 | 17:09 | 19:09 | 21:09 | 22:24 | 23:49 |
מועצה מקומית | 08:20 | 09:10 | 11:10 | 13:00 | 15:10 | 17:10 | 19:10 | 21:10 | 22:25 | 23:50 |
כביש ראשי/אלחלאג' | 08:20 | 09:10 | 11:10 | 13:00 | 15:10 | 17:10 | 19:10 | 21:10 | 22:25 | 23:50 |
בית מרקחת כללית | 08:20 | 09:10 | 11:10 | 13:00 | 15:10 | 17:10 | 19:10 | 21:10 | 22:25 | 23:50 |
ירכא/בית העם | 08:21 | 09:11 | 11:11 | 13:01 | 15:11 | 17:11 | 19:11 | 21:11 | 22:26 | 23:51 |
קופת חולים כללית | 08:21 | 09:11 | 11:11 | 13:01 | 15:11 | 17:11 | 19:11 | 21:11 | 22:26 | 23:51 |
מועצה מקומית | 08:22 | 09:12 | 11:12 | 13:02 | 15:12 | 17:12 | 19:12 | 21:12 | 22:27 | 23:52 |
מועדון אנוש | 08:23 | 09:13 | 11:13 | 13:03 | 15:13 | 17:13 | 19:13 | 21:13 | 22:28 | 23:53 |
מפעל הפיס | 08:23 | 09:13 | 11:13 | 13:03 | 15:13 | 17:13 | 19:13 | 21:13 | 22:28 | 23:53 |
קופת חולים כללית | 08:24 | 09:14 | 11:14 | 13:04 | 15:14 | 17:14 | 19:14 | 21:14 | 22:29 | 23:54 |
כביש ראשי/אלחלאג' | 08:24 | 09:14 | 11:14 | 13:04 | 15:14 | 17:14 | 19:14 | 21:14 | 22:29 | 23:54 |
מועצה מקומית | 08:24 | 09:14 | 11:14 | 13:04 | 15:14 | 17:14 | 19:14 | 21:14 | 22:29 | 23:54 |
ירכא/כביש 8533 | 08:25 | 09:15 | 11:15 | 13:05 | 15:15 | 17:15 | 19:15 | 21:15 | 22:30 | 23:55 |
ירכא 5 | 08:26 | 09:16 | 11:16 | 13:06 | 15:16 | 17:16 | 19:16 | 21:16 | 22:31 | 23:56 |
קופת חולים מאוחדת | 08:26 | 09:16 | 11:16 | 13:06 | 15:16 | 17:16 | 19:16 | 21:16 | 22:31 | 23:56 |
כיכר המזרקה | 08:27 | 09:17 | 11:17 | 13:07 | 15:17 | 17:17 | 19:17 | 21:17 | 22:32 | 23:57 |
ירכא 3 | 08:28 | 09:18 | 11:18 | 13:08 | 15:18 | 17:18 | 19:18 | 21:18 | 22:33 | 23:58 |
גאיה סנטר | 08:28 | 09:18 | 11:18 | 13:08 | 15:18 | 17:18 | 19:18 | 21:18 | 22:33 | 23:58 |
Nativ Express Bus schedule - 284 (חיפה→ירכא)
The Nativ Express Bus schedule for the 284 route, חיפה→ירכא, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from ת. מרכזית המפרץ/רציפים בינעירוני station to גאיה סנטר station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Nativ Express schedule. We update the schedule of 284, from חיפה to ירכא, daily at midnight.