285 - Kampenhout Garage Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Leuven Station Perron 8 | 18:24 | 20:54 | 21:54 |
Leuven J.Stasstraat | 18:25 | 20:55 | 21:55 |
Leuven Rector De Somerplein Perron B | 18:27 | 20:56 | 21:56 |
Leuven Dirk Boutslaan | 18:27 | 20:56 | 21:56 |
Leuven De Bruul | 18:28 | 20:57 | 21:57 |
Leuven Delvauxwijk | 18:29 | 20:58 | 21:58 |
Leuven Mechelsepoort | 18:30 | 20:59 | 21:59 |
Leuven Kareelveld | 18:32 | 21:00 | 22:00 |
Herent Rijweg | 18:34 | 21:02 | 22:02 |
Herent Sergeystraat | 18:36 | 21:03 | 22:03 |
Herent Station | 18:36 | 21:03 | 22:03 |
Herent Myrna Mack | 18:38 | 21:05 | 22:04 |
Herent Den Bremt | 18:40 | 21:06 | 22:05 |
Herent Dorp | 18:40 | 21:07 | 22:06 |
Herent Keiberg | 18:41 | 21:07 | 22:06 |
Herent Kempen | 18:43 | 21:08 | 22:08 |
Herent Agra | 18:44 | 21:10 | 22:09 |
Herent Valgaten | 18:46 | 21:11 | 22:10 |
Winksele Ellestraat | 18:48 | 21:12 | 22:11 |
Winksele Nieuwe Kerk | 18:49 | 21:13 | 22:13 |
Winksele Zwarte Fles | 18:51 | 21:15 | 22:14 |
Winksele Spekstraat | 18:53 | 21:16 | 22:15 |
Veltem-Beisem Kapel | 18:55 | 21:17 | 22:16 |
Buken Madelon | 18:56 | 21:18 | 22:17 |
Kampenhout Vierstraten | 18:58 | 21:20 | 22:19 |
Kampenhout Sas | 19:00 | 21:22 | 22:20 |
Kampenhout Garage | 19:03 | 21:24 | 22:22 |
De Lijn bus schedule - 285 (Kampenhout Garage)
The De Lijn bus schedule for the 285 route, Kampenhout Garage, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Leuven Station Perron 8 station to Kampenhout Garage station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date De Lijn schedule. We update the schedule of 285, from Leuven to Kampenhout, daily at midnight.