2853 - Aguas Claras Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Avenida Goiânia, 2 | 05:20 | 06:00 |
Avenida Goiânia, 6 | 05:21 | 06:01 |
Rua 9, 46 | 05:22 | 06:02 |
Rua 19, 582 | 05:24 | 06:04 |
Rua 25, 20 | 05:26 | 06:06 |
Avenida Goiânia, 2135 | 05:27 | 06:07 |
Rua 37, 43 | 05:29 | 06:09 |
Ponto De Retorno No Jd Brasilia | 05:30 | 06:10 |
Avenida Goiânia, 2135 | 05:31 | 06:11 |
Avenida Goiânia, 1 | 05:31 | 06:11 |
Rua 27, 579 | 05:32 | 06:12 |
Rua 22, 2 | 05:33 | 06:13 |
Avenida Goiânia, 1401 | 05:34 | 06:14 |
Rua 17, 184 | 05:35 | 06:15 |
Av Goiania | 05:35 | 06:15 |
Rua 12, 19 | 05:36 | 06:16 |
Rua Um | 05:37 | 06:17 |
Rua 3, 2 | 05:39 | 06:19 |
Rua Sete, 21 | 05:40 | 06:20 |
Rua Sete, 21 | 05:40 | 06:20 |
Rua 5 - Jardim Da Barragem VI | 05:41 | 06:21 |
Rua 5 Esquina Com Rua 1 - Jardim Da Barragem VI | 05:43 | 06:23 |
Rua 3, 2 | 05:43 | 06:23 |
Avenida Brasília, 817 | 05:45 | 06:25 |
Rua 11, 241 | 05:45 | 06:25 |
Avenida Brasília, 46 | 05:48 | 06:28 |
Marginal Br 070 - Posto Ponteio | 05:51 | 06:31 |
Avenida 4, 299 | 05:51 | 06:31 |
Marginal Br 070 - Prox. Ao Ag. Lindas Shopping | 05:52 | 06:32 |
Marginal Br 070 - Oposto Ao Atacadão Dia A Dia | 05:53 | 06:33 |
Marginal Br 070 - Supermerc. Tatico | 05:54 | 06:34 |
Avenida Brasília, 1237-1647 | 05:55 | 06:35 |
Marginal Br 070 Sentido Brasília | 05:56 | 06:36 |
Rua 16, 1298 | 05:57 | 06:37 |
Marginal Br-070 - Passarela E Balão Do Posto Fórmula 1 | 05:57 | 06:37 |
Marginal Br 070 - Posto Ipiranga E Viaduto | 05:59 | 06:39 |
Marginal Br 070 - Jd. Sol Nascente | 06:00 | 06:40 |
Marginal Br 070 - Jd. Sol Nascente E Jd. Guaíra | 06:00 | 06:40 |
Marginal Br 070 - Drogaria Pérola (Ent. Do Jd. Guaira) | 06:01 | 06:41 |
Rua 2, 2-116 | 06:02 | 06:42 |
Br 070 Sentido Brasília - Km 3 | 06:02 | 06:42 |
Marginal Br 070 - Próx. Ao Res. Portal Da Barragem | 06:03 | 06:43 |
Marginal Br 070 - Km 2 | 06:04 | 06:44 |
Br 070 Sentido Brasília - Barragem Do Rio Descoberto | 06:06 | 06:46 |
Br 070 Sentido Brasília - Maqcampo | 06:08 | 06:48 |
Br 070 Sentido Brasília - Chegando No Km 18 | 06:09 | 06:49 |
Br-070 | 06:09 | 06:49 |
Br 070 Sentido Brasília - Posto Policial Rodoviario | 06:11 | 06:51 |
Br 070 Sentido Brasília - Km 16 E Passarela | 06:12 | 06:52 |
Br 070 Sentido Brasília - Posto Ceu 070 24h (Sem Sinalização) | 06:13 | 06:53 |
Br 070 Sentido Brasília - Entroncamento Com A Df-180 | 06:14 | 06:54 |
Br 070 Sentido Brasília - Qnr 5 | 06:16 | 06:56 |
Br 070 Sentido Brasília - Setor De Indústria De Ceilandia (Sem Sinalização) | 06:16 | 06:56 |
Br 070 Sentido Brasília - Exp. Setor O | 06:18 | 06:58 |
Br 070 Sentido Brasília - Exp. Setor O E Cond. Privê | 06:18 | 06:58 |
Br 070 Sentido Brasília - Terminal Do Setor O | 06:19 | 06:59 |
Br 070 Sentido Brasília - Atacadão Dia A Dia | 06:21 | 07:01 |
Br 070 Sentido Brasília - Caesb | 06:22 | 07:02 |
Br 070 Sentido Brasília - Ifb Campus Taguatinga | 06:23 | 07:03 |
Br-070 Sentido Brasília - Setor Sagoca (Residencial Reserva) | 06:24 | 07:04 |
Br 070 Sentido Brasília - Passarela Da Qng | 06:27 | 07:07 |
Br 070 Sentido Brasília - Escola Classe 16 De Tag. | 06:29 | 07:09 |
Pistão Norte | Centro De Treinamento Da Polícia Militar | 06:30 | 07:10 |
Pistão Norte | Qnd 59 (Cei 02) | 06:31 | 07:11 |
Pistão Norte | Qnd 60 | 06:32 | 07:12 |
Pistão Norte | Qnd 45 (Escola Classe 15) | 06:33 | 07:13 |
Pistão Norte | Qnd 14 (Escola Classe 18) | 06:34 | 07:14 |
Pistão Norte | Qna 56 (Pentecostes) | 06:35 | 07:15 |
Pistão Norte | Qna 53 (Taguaparque) | 06:36 | 07:16 |
Pistão Norte | Qna 41 (Praça Do Di) | 06:37 | 07:17 |
Pistão Norte | Qna 30 (Quiosques) | 06:38 | 07:18 |
EPTG | Estação Estrada Parque | 06:41 | 07:21 |
EPTG | DF Plaza / Carrefour / Sam's Club | 06:41 | 07:21 |
Rua Copaíba | Df Plaza / Carrefour / Sam's Club | 06:43 | 07:23 |
Av. Araucárias | S4 Hotel / Estação Concessionárias | 06:43 | 07:23 |
Av. Araucárias | Pão Dourado / Bahamas Center | 06:44 | 07:24 |
Av. Araucárias | Ed. Portal Das Araucárias | 06:45 | 07:25 |
Av. Araucárias | Residencial Via Azaleas | 06:47 | 07:27 |
Av. Araucárias | Estação Águas Claras | 06:47 | 07:27 |
Av. Araucárias | Águas Claras Shopping | 06:48 | 07:28 |
Av. Araucárias | Praça Faisão | 06:49 | 07:29 |
Av. Araucárias | Metrópole Shopping | 06:50 | 07:30 |
Av. Araucárias | Fran's Café / Sigma | 06:51 | 07:31 |
Av. Araucárias | Potiguar / Koni / Peixe Na Rede | 06:51 | 07:31 |
Av. Araucárias | Colégio Marista / Shopping Marjorie | 06:53 | 07:33 |
Rua Tamboril | Adm. Águas Claras | 06:54 | 07:34 |
Av. Castanheiras | Atacadão Dia A Dia | 06:55 | 07:35 |
Av. Castanheiras | Biblioteca Pública | 06:56 | 07:36 |
Av. Castanheiras | Potiguar / Estação Arniqueiras | 06:57 | 07:37 |
Av. Castanheiras | Sodiê Doces / Dona De Casa | 06:58 | 07:38 |
Av. Castanheiras | Parque De Águas Claras | 06:59 | 07:39 |
Av. Castanheiras | Uniplan / Estação Águas Claras | 07:00 | 07:40 |
Av. Castanheiras | Madero | 07:01 | 07:41 |
Av. Castanheiras | Bigbox / Drogafuji | 07:02 | 07:42 |
Av. Castanheiras | Comper / Estação Concessionárias | 07:04 | 07:44 |
Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) bus schedule - 2853 (Aguas Claras)
The Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) bus schedule for the 2853 route, Aguas Claras, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Avenida Goiânia, 2 station to Av. Castanheiras | Comper / Estação Concessionárias station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) schedule.