285-MA DBP-CVB-KBS - Kempegowda Bus Station Via Cauvery Bhavana Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Doddaballapura Bus Stand | 6:30 AM | 7:30 AM | 8:30 AM | 5:20 PM |
Rangappa Circle | 6:31 AM | 7:32 AM | 8:32 AM | 5:22 PM |
Kasaba | 6:33 AM | 7:34 AM | 8:34 AM | 5:24 PM |
Doddaballapura Railway Station | 6:34 AM | 7:35 AM | 8:35 AM | 5:25 PM |
Aparel Park | 6:36 AM | 7:38 AM | 8:38 AM | 5:28 PM |
Navodaya School Doddaballapura | 6:37 AM | 7:39 AM | 8:39 AM | 5:29 PM |
Bashettyhalli | 6:39 AM | 7:42 AM | 8:42 AM | 5:32 PM |
Bank Circle Bashettyhalli | 6:40 AM | 7:43 AM | 8:43 AM | 5:33 PM |
Railway Gate | 6:42 AM | 7:45 AM | 8:45 AM | 5:35 PM |
Jinke Bachahalli Gate | 6:43 AM | 7:47 AM | 8:47 AM | 5:37 PM |
Hosa Hudya | 6:45 AM | 7:49 AM | 8:49 AM | 5:39 PM |
Marasandra Government School | 6:47 AM | 7:52 AM | 8:52 AM | 5:42 PM |
Marasandra Circle | 6:48 AM | 7:54 AM | 8:54 AM | 5:44 PM |
Aradeshanahalli Gate | 6:50 AM | 7:56 AM | 8:56 AM | 5:46 PM |
Y.A.P.B.Toll | 6:51 AM | 7:57 AM | 8:57 AM | 5:47 PM |
Suradenapura Gate | 6:53 AM | 8:00 AM | 9:00 AM | 5:50 PM |
Sri Ramanahalli | 6:54 AM | 8:02 AM | 9:02 AM | 5:52 PM |
Rajanukunte | 6:57 AM | 8:04 AM | 9:04 AM | 5:54 PM |
Honnenahalli | 6:59 AM | 8:07 AM | 9:07 AM | 5:57 PM |
Singanayakanahalli Gate | 7:01 AM | 8:10 AM | 9:10 AM | 6:00 PM |
Avalahalli | 7:03 AM | 8:12 AM | 9:12 AM | 6:02 PM |
Nagenahalli Gate | 7:05 AM | 8:14 AM | 9:14 AM | 6:04 PM |
C.P.R.I.Yelahanka | 7:08 AM | 8:17 AM | 9:17 AM | 6:07 PM |
Ananthapura Gate | 7:10 AM | 8:19 AM | 9:19 AM | 6:09 PM |
Puttenahalli | 7:12 AM | 8:21 AM | 9:21 AM | 6:11 PM |
Rail Wheel Factory | 7:13 AM | 8:22 AM | 9:22 AM | 6:12 PM |
Escorts | 7:15 AM | 8:24 AM | 9:24 AM | 6:14 PM |
Sheshadripuram College Yelahanka | 7:16 AM | 8:25 AM | 9:25 AM | 6:15 PM |
Yelahanka N.E.S.Office | 7:18 AM | 8:27 AM | 9:27 AM | 6:17 PM |
Yelahanka Police Station | 7:19 AM | 8:28 AM | 9:28 AM | 6:18 PM |
Allalasandra Gate | 7:21 AM | 8:30 AM | 9:30 AM | 6:20 PM |
Jakkur Aerodrum | 7:24 AM | 8:33 AM | 9:33 AM | 6:23 PM |
G.K.V.K.Gate | 7:25 AM | 8:34 AM | 9:34 AM | 6:24 PM |
Byatarayanapura | 7:27 AM | 8:36 AM | 9:36 AM | 6:26 PM |
Kodigehalli Gate | 7:29 AM | 8:38 AM | 9:38 AM | 6:28 PM |
Military Dairy Farm (Esteem Mall) | 7:32 AM | 8:41 AM | 9:41 AM | 6:31 PM |
Hebbala | 7:34 AM | 8:43 AM | 9:43 AM | 6:33 PM |
Canara Bank Hebbala | 7:36 AM | 8:45 AM | 9:45 AM | 6:35 PM |
C.B.I. | 7:39 AM | 8:48 AM | 9:48 AM | 6:38 PM |
Mekhri Circle | 7:41 AM | 8:50 AM | 9:50 AM | 6:40 PM |
Palace Ground | 7:43 AM | 8:52 AM | 9:52 AM | 6:42 PM |
R.M.Guttahalli | 7:45 AM | 8:54 AM | 9:54 AM | 6:44 PM |
Shivananda Stores | 7:48 AM | 8:57 AM | 9:57 AM | 6:47 PM |
R.C.College | 7:51 AM | 9:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 6:50 PM |
Maharani College | 7:52 AM | 9:01 AM | 10:01 AM | 6:51 PM |
Cauvery Bhavana | 7:55 AM | 9:04 AM | 10:03 AM | 6:54 PM |
Kempegowda Bus Station | 7:57 AM | 9:06 AM | 10:05 AM | 6:56 PM |
BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule - 285-MA DBP-CVB-KBS (Kempegowda Bus Station Via Cauvery Bhavana)
The BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule for the 285-MA DBP-CVB-KBS route, Kempegowda Bus Station Via Cauvery Bhavana, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Doddaballapura Bus Stand station to Kempegowda Bus Station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) schedule.