285RC - Kempegowda Bus Station Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hesaraghatta Bus Stand | 9:00 AM | 10:10 AM | 12:50 PM | 1:43 PM | 5:05 PM |
Hesaraghatta T.B.Cross | 9:02 AM | 10:12 AM | 12:52 PM | 1:45 PM | 5:07 PM |
Indian Institute Of Horticultural Research T.B.Stop | 9:05 AM | 10:14 AM | 12:54 PM | 1:47 PM | 5:10 PM |
Ivarukandapura | 9:07 AM | 10:15 AM | 12:55 PM | 1:48 PM | 5:12 PM |
Mathkur Cross | 9:09 AM | 10:17 AM | 12:57 PM | 1:50 PM | 5:14 PM |
Kalenahalli Gate | 9:11 AM | 10:19 AM | 12:59 PM | 1:52 PM | 5:16 PM |
Muthkur | 9:13 AM | 10:21 AM | 1:01 PM | 1:54 PM | 5:18 PM |
Linganahalli | 9:16 AM | 10:24 AM | 1:04 PM | 1:57 PM | 5:21 PM |
Seethakempanahalli | 9:20 AM | 10:27 AM | 1:07 PM | 2:00 PM | 5:25 PM |
Seethakempanahalli Cross | 9:22 AM | 10:29 AM | 1:09 PM | 2:02 PM | 5:27 PM |
Dibbur Cross | 9:24 AM | 10:30 AM | 1:10 PM | 2:03 PM | 5:29 PM |
Cable Factory Ittagallapura | 9:26 AM | 10:32 AM | 1:12 PM | 2:05 PM | 5:31 PM |
Ittagalpura Gate | 9:28 AM | 10:34 AM | 1:14 PM | 2:07 PM | 5:33 PM |
Sri Banashankari Layout | 9:31 AM | 10:36 AM | 1:16 PM | 2:09 PM | 5:36 PM |
Rajanukunte | 9:33 AM | 10:37 AM | 1:17 PM | 2:10 PM | 5:38 PM |
Honnenahalli | 9:36 AM | 10:40 AM | 1:20 PM | 2:13 PM | 5:41 PM |
Singanayakanahalli Gate | 9:38 AM | 10:42 AM | 1:22 PM | 2:15 PM | 5:43 PM |
Avalahalli | 9:41 AM | 10:44 AM | 1:24 PM | 2:17 PM | 5:46 PM |
Nagenahalli Gate | 9:43 AM | 10:46 AM | 1:26 PM | 2:19 PM | 5:48 PM |
C.P.R.I.Yelahanka | 9:46 AM | 10:48 AM | 1:28 PM | 2:21 PM | 5:51 PM |
Ananthapura Gate | 9:48 AM | 10:50 AM | 1:30 PM | 2:23 PM | 5:53 PM |
Puttenahalli | 9:50 AM | 10:51 AM | 1:31 PM | 2:24 PM | 5:55 PM |
Rail Wheel Factory | 9:51 AM | 10:52 AM | 1:32 PM | 2:25 PM | 5:56 PM |
Escorts | 9:53 AM | 10:54 AM | 1:34 PM | 2:27 PM | 5:58 PM |
Sheshadripuram College Yelahanka | 9:54 AM | 10:55 AM | 1:35 PM | 2:28 PM | 5:59 PM |
Yelahanka N.E.S.Office | 9:56 AM | 10:56 AM | 1:36 PM | 2:29 PM | 6:01 PM |
Yelahanka Police Station | 9:57 AM | 10:58 AM | 1:38 PM | 2:31 PM | 6:02 PM |
Allalasandra Gate | 9:59 AM | 10:59 AM | 1:39 PM | 2:32 PM | 6:04 PM |
Jakkur Aerodrum | 10:02 AM | 11:01 AM | 1:41 PM | 2:34 PM | 6:07 PM |
G.K.V.K.Gate | 10:03 AM | 11:03 AM | 1:43 PM | 2:36 PM | 6:08 PM |
Byatarayanapura | 10:04 AM | 11:04 AM | 1:44 PM | 2:37 PM | 6:10 PM |
Kodigehalli Gate | 10:06 AM | 11:06 AM | 1:46 PM | 2:39 PM | 6:12 PM |
Military Dairy Farm (Esteem Mall) | 10:08 AM | 11:08 AM | 1:48 PM | 2:41 PM | 6:15 PM |
Hebbala | 10:10 AM | 11:10 AM | 1:50 PM | 2:43 PM | 6:17 PM |
Canara Bank Hebbala | 10:12 AM | 11:12 AM | 1:52 PM | 2:45 PM | 6:19 PM |
C.B.I. | 10:14 AM | 11:14 AM | 1:54 PM | 2:47 PM | 6:22 PM |
Mekhri Circle | 10:16 AM | 11:16 AM | 1:56 PM | 2:49 PM | 6:24 PM |
Palace Ground | 10:18 AM | 11:17 AM | 1:57 PM | 2:50 PM | 6:26 PM |
R.M.Guttahalli | 10:20 AM | 11:19 AM | 1:59 PM | 2:52 PM | 6:28 PM |
Shivananda Stores Circle | 10:22 AM | 11:22 AM | 2:02 PM | 2:55 PM | 6:31 PM |
Central (Towards K.B.S.Majestic) | 10:24 AM | 11:24 AM | 2:04 PM | 2:57 PM | 6:34 PM |
Kempegowda Bus Station | 10:26 AM | 11:26 AM | 2:06 PM | 2:59 PM | 6:36 PM |
BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule - 285RC (Kempegowda Bus Station)
The BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule for the 285RC route, Kempegowda Bus Station, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Hesaraghatta Bus Stand station to Kempegowda Bus Station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) schedule.