286B - Krishnarajendra Market Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chokkanahalli | 5:00 AM | 6:00 AM | 7:00 AM | 8:00 AM | 9:10 AM | 3:20 PM | 4:45 PM | 5:30 PM | 7:25 PM | 8:10 PM |
Sampigehalli | 5:02 AM | 6:02 AM | 7:02 AM | 8:02 AM | 9:12 AM | 3:22 PM | 4:47 PM | 5:32 PM | 7:27 PM | 8:12 PM |
Jakkur | 5:04 AM | 6:04 AM | 7:05 AM | 8:05 AM | 9:15 AM | 3:25 PM | 4:50 PM | 5:35 PM | 7:30 PM | 8:14 PM |
Government School Jakkur | 5:04 AM | 6:04 AM | 7:06 AM | 8:06 AM | 9:16 AM | 3:26 PM | 4:51 PM | 5:36 PM | 7:31 PM | 8:14 PM |
Jakkur 18th Cross | 5:06 AM | 6:06 AM | 7:08 AM | 8:08 AM | 9:18 AM | 3:28 PM | 4:53 PM | 5:38 PM | 7:33 PM | 8:16 PM |
Jakkur Layout | 5:06 AM | 6:06 AM | 7:08 AM | 8:08 AM | 9:18 AM | 3:28 PM | 4:53 PM | 5:38 PM | 7:33 PM | 8:16 PM |
Amruthahalli | 5:07 AM | 6:07 AM | 7:10 AM | 8:10 AM | 9:20 AM | 3:30 PM | 4:55 PM | 5:40 PM | 7:35 PM | 8:17 PM |
Hdfc Bank Amruthahalli | 5:08 AM | 6:08 AM | 7:11 AM | 8:11 AM | 9:21 AM | 3:31 PM | 4:56 PM | 5:41 PM | 7:36 PM | 8:18 PM |
Byatarayanapura | 5:09 AM | 6:09 AM | 7:12 AM | 8:12 AM | 9:22 AM | 3:32 PM | 4:57 PM | 5:42 PM | 7:37 PM | 8:19 PM |
Kodigehalli Gate | 5:11 AM | 6:11 AM | 7:14 AM | 8:14 AM | 9:24 AM | 3:34 PM | 4:59 PM | 5:44 PM | 7:39 PM | 8:21 PM |
Military Dairy Farm (Esteem Mall) | 5:13 AM | 6:13 AM | 7:17 AM | 8:17 AM | 9:27 AM | 3:37 PM | 5:02 PM | 5:47 PM | 7:42 PM | 8:23 PM |
Hebbala | 5:15 AM | 6:15 AM | 7:19 AM | 8:19 AM | 9:29 AM | 3:39 PM | 5:04 PM | 5:49 PM | 7:44 PM | 8:25 PM |
Canara Bank Hebbala | 5:16 AM | 6:16 AM | 7:21 AM | 8:21 AM | 9:31 AM | 3:41 PM | 5:06 PM | 5:51 PM | 7:46 PM | 8:26 PM |
C.B.I. | 5:18 AM | 6:18 AM | 7:24 AM | 8:24 AM | 9:34 AM | 3:44 PM | 5:09 PM | 5:54 PM | 7:49 PM | 8:28 PM |
Mekhri Circle | 5:20 AM | 6:20 AM | 7:26 AM | 8:26 AM | 9:36 AM | 3:46 PM | 5:11 PM | 5:56 PM | 7:51 PM | 8:30 PM |
Palace Ground | 5:22 AM | 6:22 AM | 7:28 AM | 8:28 AM | 9:38 AM | 3:48 PM | 5:13 PM | 5:58 PM | 7:53 PM | 8:32 PM |
R.M.Guttahalli | 5:23 AM | 6:23 AM | 7:30 AM | 8:30 AM | 9:40 AM | 3:50 PM | 5:15 PM | 6:00 PM | 7:55 PM | 8:33 PM |
Shivananda Stores | 5:25 AM | 6:25 AM | 7:33 AM | 8:33 AM | 9:43 AM | 3:53 PM | 5:18 PM | 6:03 PM | 7:58 PM | 8:35 PM |
Anand Rao Circle | 5:27 AM | 6:27 AM | 7:36 AM | 8:36 AM | 9:46 AM | 3:56 PM | 5:21 PM | 6:06 PM | 8:01 PM | 8:37 PM |
Maharani College | 5:29 AM | 6:29 AM | 7:38 AM | 8:38 AM | 9:48 AM | 3:58 PM | 5:23 PM | 6:08 PM | 8:02 PM | 8:39 PM |
K.R.Circle | 5:30 AM | 6:30 AM | 7:39 AM | 8:39 AM | 9:49 AM | 3:59 PM | 5:24 PM | 6:09 PM | 8:03 PM | 8:40 PM |
Corporation | 5:32 AM | 6:32 AM | 7:41 AM | 8:41 AM | 9:51 AM | 4:01 PM | 5:26 PM | 6:11 PM | 8:05 PM | 8:42 PM |
Town Hall | 5:33 AM | 6:33 AM | 7:43 AM | 8:43 AM | 9:53 AM | 4:03 PM | 5:28 PM | 6:13 PM | 8:06 PM | 8:43 PM |
K.R.Market | 5:35 AM | 6:35 AM | 7:45 AM | 8:45 AM | 9:55 AM | 4:05 PM | 5:30 PM | 6:15 PM | 8:08 PM | 8:45 PM |
BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule - 286B (Krishnarajendra Market)
The BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule for the 286B route, Krishnarajendra Market, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Chokkanahalli station to K.R.Market station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) schedule.