288 - Martin & N. St. Mary's→NW Loop 410 E. Access Rd. & Bandera (400') Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Martin & N. St. Mary's | 10:30 PM | 11:30 PM | 12:30 AM |
Martin & N. Flores | 10:30 PM | 11:30 PM | 12:30 AM |
N. Flores & Galitzen | 10:31 PM | 11:31 PM | 12:31 AM |
N. Flores & Quincy | 10:32 PM | 11:32 PM | 12:32 AM |
N. Flores & Elmira | 10:32 PM | 11:32 PM | 12:32 AM |
N. Flores & Marshall | 10:33 PM | 11:33 PM | 12:33 AM |
N. Flores & Poplar | 10:34 PM | 11:34 PM | 12:34 AM |
N. Flores & Cypress | 10:34 PM | 11:34 PM | 12:34 AM |
Five Points Transfer Area - Northbound | 10:36 PM | 11:36 PM | 12:36 AM |
Culebra & San Marcos (Mprr) | 10:36 PM | 11:36 PM | 12:36 AM |
Culebra & Colorado | 10:37 PM | 11:37 PM | 12:37 AM |
Culebra & Brazos (515) | 10:37 PM | 11:37 PM | 12:37 AM |
Culebra & Mcallister | 10:38 PM | 11:38 PM | 12:38 AM |
Culebra & Sabinas | 10:38 PM | 11:38 PM | 12:38 AM |
Culebra & Navidad | 10:39 PM | 11:39 PM | 12:39 AM |
Culebra & Calaveras | 10:39 PM | 11:39 PM | 12:39 AM |
Culebra & N. Zarzamora | 10:40 PM | 11:40 PM | 12:40 AM |
Culebra & Elmendorf | 10:40 PM | 11:40 PM | 12:40 AM |
Culebra & Hamilton | 10:41 PM | 11:41 PM | 12:41 AM |
Culebra & Williams | 10:41 PM | 11:41 PM | 12:41 AM |
Culebra & Glenmore | 10:42 PM | 11:42 PM | 12:42 AM |
Culebra & Goodrich | 10:42 PM | 11:42 PM | 12:42 AM |
Culebra & Rouse | 10:42 PM | 11:42 PM | 12:42 AM |
Culebra & Wilson | 10:43 PM | 11:43 PM | 12:43 AM |
Bandera & Kentucky | 10:44 PM | 11:44 PM | 12:44 AM |
Bandera & Waverly | 10:44 PM | 11:44 PM | 12:44 AM |
Bandera & Germania | 10:44 PM | 11:44 PM | 12:44 AM |
Bandera & Epworth | 10:44 PM | 11:44 PM | 12:44 AM |
Bandera & Cincinnati | 10:45 PM | 11:45 PM | 12:45 AM |
Bandera & Hickory | 10:45 PM | 11:45 PM | 12:45 AM |
Bandera & St. Cloud | 10:46 PM | 11:46 PM | 12:46 AM |
Bandera Opposite Varsity | 10:46 PM | 11:46 PM | 12:46 AM |
Bandera & Woodlawn | 10:46 PM | 11:46 PM | 12:46 AM |
Bandera Btwn Woodlawn & Embassy | 10:47 PM | 11:47 PM | 12:47 AM |
Bandera & Palm | 10:47 PM | 11:47 PM | 12:47 AM |
Bandera & Cheryl | 10:48 PM | 11:48 PM | 12:48 AM |
Bandera & Zachry | 10:48 PM | 11:48 PM | 12:48 AM |
Bandera Opposite 1221 | 10:49 PM | 11:49 PM | 12:49 AM |
Bandera & Ligustrum | 10:49 PM | 11:49 PM | 12:49 AM |
Bandera & Sutton | 10:49 PM | 11:49 PM | 12:49 AM |
Bandera & Quill | 10:50 PM | 11:50 PM | 12:50 AM |
Bandera & Hillcrest | 10:51 PM | 11:51 PM | 12:51 AM |
Bandera & Bloomfield | 10:51 PM | 11:51 PM | 12:51 AM |
Bandera & Broadview | 10:52 PM | 11:52 PM | 12:52 AM |
Bandera Opposite 1939 | 10:52 PM | 11:52 PM | 12:52 AM |
Bandera & E. Skyview | 10:52 PM | 11:52 PM | 12:52 AM |
Bandera & W. Skyview | 10:52 PM | 11:52 PM | 12:52 AM |
Bandera & Wildflower | 10:53 PM | 11:53 PM | 12:53 AM |
Bandera & Callaghan | 10:53 PM | 11:53 PM | 12:53 AM |
Bandera & Hodges | 10:54 PM | 11:54 PM | 12:54 AM |
Bandera In Front Of 5405 | 10:54 PM | 11:54 PM | 12:54 AM |
Bandera Opposite Timco W. | 10:55 PM | 11:55 PM | 12:55 AM |
NW Loop 410 E. Access Rd. & Bandera (400') | 10:56 PM | 11:56 PM | 12:56 AM |
VIA Metropolitan Transit bus schedule - 288 (Martin & N. St. Mary's→NW Loop 410 E. Access Rd. & Bandera (400'))
The VIA Metropolitan Transit bus schedule for the 288 route, Martin & N. St. Mary's→NW Loop 410 E. Access Rd. & Bandera (400'), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Martin & N. St. Mary's station to NW Loop 410 E. Access Rd. & Bandera (400') station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date VIA Metropolitan Transit schedule. We update the schedule of 288, from San Antonio to Leon Valley, daily at midnight.