2891 - Aguas Claras Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Em Frente À Garagem Da Utb De Monte Alto | 04:50 |
Rua 14, 12 | 04:51 |
Rua Sem Nome | 04:52 |
Rua Sem Nome | 04:52 |
Rua Sem Nome | 04:53 |
Rua Sem Nome | 04:54 |
Rua Sem Nome | 04:55 |
Rua Sem Nome | 04:55 |
Rua Sem Nome | 04:56 |
Rua Sem Nome | 04:57 |
Rua Sem Nome | 04:58 |
Rua Sem Nome | 04:58 |
Rua Sem Nome | 05:00 |
Rua Sem Nome | 05:01 |
Rua Sem Nome | 05:02 |
Quadra 55, 56 | 05:03 |
Terminal De Ônibus Do Ouro Verde Go | 05:04 |
Rua Sem Nome | 05:05 |
Quadra 42, 42 | 05:05 |
Rua Onze, 32 | 05:06 |
Avenida Central, 1414 | 05:06 |
Rua Sem Nome | 05:08 |
Avenida Central | 05:09 |
Avenida Central - Vendinha D'Construção | 05:09 |
Br-080, Primeira Parada | 05:10 |
Via Br-080 | 05:10 |
Br-080 | Der-Df (5° Distrito Rodoviário) «Oposto» | 05:15 |
Vila São José | Qd. 47, Conj. H | 05:16 |
Vila São José | Qd. 46, Conj. B | 05:17 |
Vila São José | Qd. 46, Conj. D | 05:17 |
Vila São José | Qd. 46, Conj. H | 05:17 |
Vila São José | Qd. 36, Conj. E (Academia Topsaúde) | 05:18 |
Setor Norte | Qd. 12 | 05:20 |
Via N8 | St. Norte, Qd. 12 (Cef 02) | 05:21 |
Via Sn2 | St. Norte, Qd. 10 «Oposto» | 05:21 |
Via Sn2 | St. Norte, Qd. 5 (Panificadora São Jorge) | 05:22 |
Via Sn2 | St. Norte, Qd. 3 (Fujioka) | 05:23 |
Rod. Brazlândia (Linhas Do Entorno) | 05:24 |
Setor Sul | Qd. 2 | 05:25 |
Via Sn1 | Setor Sul, Qd. 2 (Biblioteca / Detran) | 05:25 |
Via Sn1 | Feira Central / 16° Bpm / Sara Nossa Terra | 05:26 |
Av. Central | Pça. Do Laço / Balneário Veredinha / Ced 02 | 05:27 |
Av. Central | Administração Regional | 05:28 |
Br-080 | Saída De Brazlândia (Madereira São José) | 05:30 |
Via Br-080 | 05:31 |
Via Br-080 | 05:32 |
Via Br-080 | 05:33 |
Via Br-080 | 05:33 |
Br-080 | Parque De Exposições Arcag (Lado Oposto) | 05:35 |
Via Br-080 | 05:35 |
Via Br-080 | 05:36 |
Via Br-080 | 05:37 |
Via Br-080 | 05:38 |
Via Br-080 | 05:38 |
Via Br-080 | 05:39 |
Via Br-080 | 05:39 |
Br-251, 360 | 05:40 |
Via Br-080 | 05:41 |
Br 251 | 05:42 |
Via Br-080 | 05:43 |
Via Br-080 | 05:43 |
Via Br-080 | 05:44 |
Via Br-080 | 05:45 |
Via Br-080 | 05:45 |
Via Br-080 | 05:45 |
Via Br-080 | 05:46 |
Via Br-080 | 05:47 |
Df-001 | 05:48 |
Df-001 | 05:51 |
Epct | Entroncamento Epac «Oposto» | 05:52 |
Epct | 26 De Setembro • Rua 1d «Oposto» | 05:53 |
Epct | 26 De Setembro • Espaço Floresta Eventos «Oposto» | 05:53 |
Epct | 26 De Setembro • Cond. Jd. De Setembro «Oposto» | 05:53 |
Epct | 26 De Setembro • Rua 1b «Oposto» | 05:54 |
Epct | 26 De Setembro • Av. Principal «Oposto» | 05:54 |
Epct | Cond. Cooperville «Oposto» | 05:55 |
Pistão Norte | Centro De Treinamento Da Polícia Militar | 05:58 |
Pistão Norte | Qnd 59 (Cei 02) | 05:58 |
Pistão Norte | Qnd 60 | 05:59 |
Pistão Norte | Qnd 45 (Escola Classe 15) | 06:00 |
Pistão Norte | Qnd 14 (Escola Classe 18) | 06:02 |
Pistão Norte | Qna 56 (Pentecostes) | 06:02 |
Pistão Norte | Qna 53 (Taguaparque) | 06:03 |
Pistão Norte | Qna 41 (Praça Do Di) | 06:04 |
Pistão Norte | Qna 30 (Quiosques) | 06:05 |
EPTG | Estação Estrada Parque | 06:08 |
EPTG | DF Plaza / Carrefour / Sam's Club | 06:08 |
Rua Copaíba | Df Plaza / Carrefour / Sam's Club | 06:10 |
Av. Araucárias | S4 Hotel / Estação Concessionárias | 06:10 |
Av. Araucárias | Pão Dourado / Bahamas Center | 06:11 |
Av. Araucárias | Ed. Portal Das Araucárias | 06:12 |
Av. Araucárias | Residencial Via Azaleas | 06:14 |
Av. Araucárias | Estação Águas Claras | 06:15 |
Av. Araucárias | Águas Claras Shopping | 06:16 |
Av. Araucárias | Praça Faisão | 06:18 |
Av. Araucárias | Metrópole Shopping | 06:18 |
Av. Araucárias | Fran's Café / Sigma | 06:19 |
Av. Araucárias | Potiguar / Koni / Peixe Na Rede | 06:20 |
Av. Araucárias | Colégio Marista / Shopping Marjorie | 06:23 |
Rua Tamboril | Adm. Águas Claras | 06:24 |
Av. Castanheiras | Atacadão Dia A Dia | 06:24 |
Av. Castanheiras | Biblioteca Pública | 06:26 |
Av. Castanheiras | Potiguar / Estação Arniqueiras | 06:27 |
Av. Castanheiras | Sodiê Doces / Dona De Casa | 06:28 |
Av. Castanheiras | Parque De Águas Claras | 06:30 |
UTB - União Transporte Brasília (SEMIURBANO) bus schedule - 2891 (Aguas Claras)
The UTB - União Transporte Brasília (SEMIURBANO) bus schedule for the 2891 route, Aguas Claras, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Em Frente À Garagem Da Utb De Monte Alto station to Av. Castanheiras | Parque De Águas Claras station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date UTB - União Transporte Brasília (SEMIURBANO) schedule.