28F - Pr. República Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bairro do Ingote | 07:15 | 08:00 | 08:40 | 10:20 | 12:10 | 12:50 | 13:30 | 16:25 | 18:45 | 19:20 |
Urbanização Ar e Sol | 07:16 | 08:01 | 08:41 | 10:21 | 12:11 | 12:51 | 13:31 | 16:26 | 18:46 | 19:21 |
Bairro da Liberdade | 07:18 | 08:02 | 08:42 | 10:22 | 12:12 | 12:52 | 13:32 | 16:27 | 18:47 | 19:22 |
Vale de S. Miguel | 07:19 | 08:03 | 08:43 | 10:23 | 12:13 | 12:53 | 13:33 | 16:28 | 18:48 | 19:23 |
Bairro de São Miguel (centro) | 07:21 | 08:04 | 08:44 | 10:24 | 12:14 | 12:54 | 13:34 | 16:29 | 18:49 | 19:24 |
Bairro de São Miguel (rotunda) | 07:22 | 08:05 | 08:45 | 10:25 | 12:15 | 12:55 | 13:35 | 16:30 | 18:50 | 19:25 |
Bairro do Brinca | 07:23 | 08:07 | 08:47 | 10:27 | 12:17 | 12:57 | 13:37 | 16:32 | 18:52 | 19:27 |
Estrada de Eiras | 07:24 | 08:07 | 08:47 | 10:27 | 12:17 | 12:57 | 13:37 | 16:32 | 18:52 | 19:27 |
Estrada de Eiras (gorgulão) | 07:25 | 08:08 | 08:48 | 10:28 | 12:18 | 12:58 | 13:38 | 16:33 | 18:53 | 19:28 |
Estação Coimbra B | 07:26 | 08:09 | 08:49 | 10:29 | 12:19 | 12:59 | 13:39 | 16:34 | 18:54 | 19:29 |
Estação Coimbra B | 07:27 | 08:10 | 08:50 | 10:30 | 12:20 | 13:00 | 13:40 | 16:35 | 18:55 | 19:30 |
Casa do Sal | 07:29 | 08:11 | 08:51 | 10:31 | 12:21 | 13:01 | 13:41 | 16:36 | 18:56 | 19:31 |
Fernão de Magalhães (rodoviária) | 07:30 | 08:12 | 08:52 | 10:32 | 12:22 | 13:02 | 13:42 | 16:37 | 18:57 | 19:32 |
Arnado | 07:32 | 08:14 | 08:54 | 10:34 | 12:24 | 13:04 | 13:44 | 16:39 | 18:59 | 19:34 |
Jardim da Manga | 07:34 | 08:15 | 08:55 | 10:35 | 12:25 | 13:05 | 13:45 | 16:40 | 19:00 | 19:35 |
Mercado Municipal | 07:35 | 08:16 | 08:56 | 10:36 | 12:26 | 13:06 | 13:46 | 16:41 | 19:01 | 19:36 |
Praça da República | 07:37 | 08:17 | 08:57 | 10:37 | 12:27 | 13:07 | 13:47 | 16:42 | 19:02 | 19:37 |
Castro Matoso | 07:37 | 08:18 | 08:58 | 10:38 | 12:28 | 13:08 | 13:48 | 16:43 | 19:03 | 19:38 |
Alexandre Herculano | 07:39 | 08:19 | 08:59 | 10:39 | 12:29 | 13:09 | 13:49 | 16:44 | 19:04 | 19:39 |
Praça da República | 07:40 | 08:20 | 09:00 | 10:40 | 12:30 | 13:10 | 13:50 | 16:45 | 19:05 | 19:40 |
SMTUC bus schedule - 28F (Pr. República)
The SMTUC bus schedule for the 28F route, Pr. República, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bairro do Ingote station to Praça da República station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SMTUC schedule.