29 - Grupont Gare→Chanly Rue De France Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Grupont Gare | 16:07 |
Grupont Centre | 16:08 |
Grupont Vieux Chemin De Grupont | 16:09 |
Bure Chemin du Cimetière | 16:11 |
Bure Eglise | 16:12 |
Bure Collège | 16:13 |
Bure Entrée du Village | 16:14 |
Tellin Rue De Bure | 16:15 |
Tellin Carrefour Route De Marche | 16:15 |
Tellin Eglise | 16:16 |
Tellin Delvoie | 16:17 |
Resteigne Le Cruckay | 16:19 |
Resteigne Eglise | 16:20 |
Chanly Eglise | 16:23 |
Chanly Rue De France | 16:24 |
TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule - 29 (Grupont Gare→Chanly Rue De France)
The TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule for the 29 route, Grupont Gare→Chanly Rue De France, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Grupont Gare station to Chanly Rue De France station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Namur - Luxembourg schedule. We update the schedule of 29, from Grupont Gare to Chanly Rue De France, daily at midnight.
29 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 29 Schedule - Rochefort - Jemelle Gare→Rochefort Ancienne Gare
- 29 Schedule - Rochefort - Jemelle Gare→Eprave Eglise
- 29 Schedule - Resteigne Eglise→Grupont Gare
- 29 Schedule - Rochefort Ancienne Gare→Rochefort - Jemelle Gare
- 29 Schedule - Bure Collège→Wellin Dépôt Tec
- 29 Schedule - Grupont Gare→Wellin Dépôt Tec
- 29 Schedule - Wellin Dépôt Tec→Rochefort - Jemelle Gare
- 29 Schedule - Han-Sur-Lesse Ry D'Ave→Rochefort - Jemelle Gare
- 29 Schedule - Tellin Eglise→Bure Collège
- 29 Schedule - Rochefort - Jemelle Gare→Grupont Gare
- 29 Schedule - Eprave Eglise→Rochefort - Jemelle Gare
- 29 Schedule - Wellin Place→Bure Collège
- 29 Schedule - Wellin Place→Tellin Eglise
- 29 Schedule - Grupont Gare→Rochefort - Jemelle Gare
- 29 Schedule - Grupont Gare→Wellin Place
- 29 Schedule - Bure Collège→Rochefort - Jemelle Gare
- 29 Schedule - Rochefort - Jemelle Gare→Wellin Dépôt Tec
- 29 Schedule - Wellin Place→Grupont Gare