29
29 - Cottbus Neu Schmellwitz Zuschka Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Kraftwerk Jänschwalde Haupteingang | - | 22:05 |
Peitz Bahnhof Ost Fußgängerbrücke | - | 22:06 |
Peitz Busbahnhof | 07:23 | 22:09 |
Peitz R.-Wagner-Str. | 07:24 | 22:10 |
Peitz Dammzollstr. | 07:26 | 22:12 |
Peitz Teichschänke | 07:27 | 22:13 |
Maust Abzweig | 07:30 | 22:16 |
Cottbus Möbeldorf | 07:32 | 22:18 |
Cottbus Jahnstr. | 07:33 | 22:19 |
Cottbus Turnweg | 07:34 | 22:20 |
Cottbus Neu Lakoma | 07:35 | 22:21 |
Cottbus Lakoma | 07:36 | 22:22 |
Cottbus Kleine Str. | 07:39 | - |
Cottbus Fröbelstr. | 07:40 | - |
Cottbus M.-Domaskojc-Str./Gymnasium | 07:41 | - |
Cottbus Neu Schmellwitz Zuschka | 07:43 | 22:26 |
Sunday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Peitz Busbahnhof | 22:09 |
Peitz R.-Wagner-Str. | 22:10 |
Peitz Dammzollstr. | 22:12 |
Peitz Teichschänke | 22:13 |
Maust Abzweig | 22:16 |
Cottbus Möbeldorf | 22:18 |
Cottbus Jahnstr. | 22:19 |
Cottbus Turnweg | 22:20 |
Cottbus Neu Lakoma | 22:21 |
Cottbus Lakoma | 22:22 |
Cottbus Neu Schmellwitz Zuschka | 22:26 |
Cottbusverkehr Bus schedule - 29 (Cottbus Neu Schmellwitz Zuschka)
The Cottbusverkehr Bus schedule for the 29 route, Cottbus Neu Schmellwitz Zuschka, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Kraftwerk Jänschwalde Haupteingang station to Cottbus Neu Schmellwitz Zuschka station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Cottbusverkehr schedule. We update the schedule of 29, from Spree-Neiße to Cottbus, daily at midnight.