29 - Mantova Borgochiesanuova Schedule
Tuesday, Thursday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Moglia - Via XXV Aprile | 06:10 | 08:10 | 12:10 | 13:40 |
Caseificio Rocchetta | 06:13 | 08:13 | 12:13 | 13:43 |
Zocca Bivio | 06:14 | 08:14 | 12:14 | 13:44 |
Bondeno | 06:16 | 08:16 | 12:16 | 13:46 |
Marzetelle Bivio | 06:17 | 08:17 | 12:17 | 13:47 |
Gonzaga - Via Chiesa Matildica | 06:19 | 08:19 | 12:19 | 13:49 |
Gonzaga - Via Virgilio | 06:20 | 08:20 | 12:20 | 13:50 |
Gonzaga - Via Della Cooperazione | 06:21 | 08:21 | 12:21 | 13:51 |
Corte Dovasa | 06:22 | 08:22 | 12:22 | 13:52 |
Corte La Mantovana | 06:24 | 08:24 | 12:24 | 13:54 |
Polesine | 06:26 | 08:26 | 12:26 | 13:56 |
Brusatasso - Via Assetti 52 | 06:28 | 08:28 | 12:28 | 13:58 |
Brusatasso - Via Assetti 2 | 06:29 | 08:29 | 12:29 | 13:59 |
Corte Milena | 06:30 | 08:30 | 12:30 | 14:00 |
Palidano FS | 06:31 | 08:31 | 12:31 | 14:01 |
Palidano - Viale Giovanni XXIII | 06:31 | 08:31 | 12:31 | 14:01 |
Palidano - Via XI Febbraio | 06:33 | 08:33 | 12:33 | 14:03 |
Loghino Sacca | 06:35 | 08:35 | 12:35 | 14:05 |
Boiane Bivio | 06:37 | 08:37 | 12:37 | 14:07 |
Suzzara - Ospedale | - | 08:39 | 12:39 | 14:09 |
Suzzara - Piazza Luppi | 06:44 | 08:44 | 12:44 | 14:14 |
Suzzara - Viale Virgilio 18 | 06:45 | 08:45 | 12:45 | 14:15 |
Suzzara - Viale Virgilio 68 | 06:46 | 08:46 | 12:46 | 14:16 |
Suzzara - Viale Virgilio 81 | 06:47 | 08:47 | 12:47 | 14:17 |
Colombarola | 06:48 | 08:48 | 12:48 | 14:18 |
Croce Del Gallo | - | 08:50 | - | - |
Croce Del Gallo | 06:50 | - | 12:50 | 14:20 |
Arginotto Bivio | - | 08:51 | - | - |
Tabellano | - | 08:52 | - | - |
Zucco Bivio | 06:51 | - | 12:52 | 14:22 |
Sailetto | 06:52 | - | 12:53 | 14:23 |
Corte Rozza | - | 08:54 | - | - |
Corte Bugni | - | 08:55 | - | - |
Torricella - Via Fratelli Cervi | - | 08:56 | - | - |
Cittadella - Strada Forte Urbano | - | 08:58 | - | - |
Forte Urbano | - | 09:00 | - | - |
Sailetto | - | 09:02 | - | - |
Cantone Bivio | 06:53 | 09:05 | 12:55 | - |
Zanetta | - | - | - | 14:26 |
Motteggiana | - | - | - | 14:28 |
Borgoforte - Via Parmense | - | 09:07 | 12:57 | 14:31 |
Borgoforte - Municipio | - | 09:08 | 12:58 | 14:32 |
Borgoforte - Via Parmense | - | 09:08 | 12:58 | 14:32 |
Freddi Carburanti | 06:56 | 09:10 | 13:00 | 14:34 |
Stabilimento Mollificio | 06:58 | 09:12 | 13:02 | 14:36 |
Romanore | 06:59 | 09:13 | 13:03 | 14:37 |
Stabilimento Novellini | - | 09:15 | 13:05 | 14:39 |
Corte Moro | 07:01 | 09:16 | 13:06 | 14:40 |
Cappelletta | 07:04 | 09:18 | 13:08 | 14:42 |
Cerese - Via Cisa | 07:06 | 09:20 | 13:10 | 14:44 |
Cerese - Via Roma | 07:08 | 09:22 | 13:12 | 14:46 |
Stadio | 07:11 | 09:29 | - | 14:53 |
Mantova Risorgimento 2 | 07:13 | 09:31 | - | 14:55 |
Repubblica 2 | - | - | - | 14:56 |
Montello | 07:14 | 09:35 | - | 14:58 |
Nenni | 07:16 | 09:37 | - | 15:00 |
Mantova Ipsia | 07:18 | 09:40 | 13:19 | 15:03 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Moglia - Via XXV Aprile | 13:40 |
Caseificio Rocchetta | 13:43 |
Zocca Bivio | 13:44 |
Bondeno | 13:46 |
Marzetelle Bivio | 13:47 |
Gonzaga - Via Chiesa Matildica | 13:49 |
Gonzaga - Via Virgilio | 13:50 |
Gonzaga - Via Della Cooperazione | 13:51 |
Corte Dovasa | 13:52 |
Corte La Mantovana | 13:54 |
Polesine | 13:56 |
Brusatasso - Via Assetti 52 | 13:58 |
Brusatasso - Via Assetti 2 | 13:59 |
Corte Milena | 14:00 |
Palidano FS | 14:01 |
Palidano - Viale Giovanni XXIII | 14:01 |
Palidano - Via XI Febbraio | 14:03 |
Villa Begozzo | 14:04 |
Suzzara - Stazione FS | 14:09 |
Suzzara - Ospedale | 14:14 |
Suzzara - Piazza Luppi | 14:19 |
Suzzara - Viale Virgilio 18 | 14:20 |
Suzzara - Viale Virgilio 68 | 14:21 |
Suzzara - Viale Virgilio 81 | 14:22 |
Colombarola | 14:23 |
Croce Del Gallo | 14:25 |
Arginotto Bivio | 14:26 |
Tabellano | 14:27 |
Corte Rozza | 14:29 |
Corte Bugni | 14:30 |
Torricella - Via Fratelli Cervi | 14:31 |
Cittadella - Strada Forte Urbano | 14:33 |
Forte Urbano | 14:35 |
Sailetto | 14:37 |
Zanetta | 14:40 |
Motteggiana | 14:43 |
Borgoforte - Via Parmense | 14:46 |
Borgoforte - Municipio | 14:47 |
Borgoforte - Via Parmense | 14:47 |
Freddi Carburanti | 14:49 |
Stabilimento Mollificio | 14:51 |
Romanore | 14:52 |
Stabilimento Novellini | 14:54 |
Corte Moro | 14:55 |
Cappelletta | 14:57 |
Cerese - Via Cisa | 14:59 |
Cerese - Via Roma | 15:01 |
Stadio | 15:08 |
Mantova Risorgimento 2 | 15:10 |
Repubblica 2 | 15:12 |
Montello | 15:14 |
Nenni | 15:16 |
Mantova Ipsia | 15:19 |
APAM bus schedule - 29 (Mantova Borgochiesanuova)
The APAM bus schedule for the 29 route, Mantova Borgochiesanuova, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Moglia - Via XXV Aprile station to Mantova Ipsia station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date APAM schedule. We update the schedule of 29, from Moglia to Mantova, daily at midnight.