29
29 - Lipman School Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Templeton Ave & Brunswick St | 7:47 AM |
Templeton Ave & Hanover St | 7:47 AM |
Bellevue Ave & Acton St | 7:47 AM |
Bellevue Ave & Whittier St | 7:48 AM |
Bellevue Ave & Guttenberg St | 7:48 AM |
Bellevue Ave & Pope St | 7:48 AM |
Bellevue Ave & Waverly Way | 7:49 AM |
Bellevue Ave & S Hill Blvd | 7:49 AM |
Oakridge Dr & S Hill Blvd | 7:50 AM |
Oakridge Dr & Southridge Way | 7:50 AM |
Oakridge Dr & Mira Vista Ct | 7:50 AM |
Oakridge Dr & Alta Vista Way | 7:51 AM |
58 Alta Vista Way | 7:52 AM |
Alta Vista Way & Caroline Way | 7:52 AM |
146 Alta Vista Way | 7:53 AM |
Alta Vista Way & Ardendale Dr | 7:53 AM |
Alta Vista Way & S Hill Blvd | 7:54 AM |
S Hill Blvd & Bellevue Ave | 7:56 AM |
Geneva Ave & Santos St | 8:00 AM |
Geneva Ave & Rio Verde St | 8:01 AM |
Geneva Ave & Schwerin St | 8:01 AM |
Bayshore Blvd & Geneva Ave | 8:03 AM |
Bayshore Blvd & Industrial Way | 8:03 AM |
South Hill Dr & North Hill Dr | 8:15 AM |
SamTrans Bus schedule - 29 (Lipman School)
The SamTrans Bus schedule for the 29 route, Lipman School, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Templeton Ave & Brunswick St station to South Hill Dr & North Hill Dr station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SamTrans schedule. We update the schedule of 29, from Daly City to Brisbane, daily at midnight.