290F - R.F.City Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jubilee Bus Station | 9:15 AM | 9:20 AM | 10:10 AM | 10:50 AM | 10:55 AM | 2:55 PM | 4:00 PM | 6:10 PM | 7:15 PM | 8:10 PM | 9:30 PM |
Cantonment City Depot | 9:15 AM | 9:20 AM | 10:10 AM | 10:50 AM | 10:55 AM | 2:55 PM | 4:00 PM | 6:10 PM | 7:15 PM | 8:10 PM | 9:30 PM |
Patny | 9:16 AM | 9:21 AM | 10:11 AM | 10:51 AM | 10:56 AM | 2:56 PM | 4:01 PM | 6:11 PM | 7:16 PM | 8:11 PM | 9:31 PM |
W Marredpally Cross | 9:17 AM | 9:22 AM | 10:12 AM | 10:52 AM | 10:57 AM | 2:57 PM | 4:02 PM | 6:12 PM | 7:17 PM | 8:12 PM | 9:32 PM |
Sangeeth | 9:19 AM | 9:24 AM | 10:13 AM | 10:53 AM | 10:58 AM | 2:58 PM | 4:04 PM | 6:14 PM | 7:19 PM | 8:13 PM | 9:33 PM |
Secunderabad Tsrtc Rathifile Bus Station | 9:21 AM | 9:26 AM | 10:15 AM | 10:55 AM | 11:00 AM | 3:00 PM | 4:06 PM | 6:16 PM | 7:21 PM | 8:15 PM | 9:35 PM |
Secunderabad/Chilkalguda Circle | 9:22 AM | 9:27 AM | 10:16 AM | 10:56 AM | 11:01 AM | 3:01 PM | 4:07 PM | 6:17 PM | 7:22 PM | 8:15 PM | 9:35 PM |
Alugadda Baavi South Bus Stop | 9:25 AM | 9:30 AM | 10:18 AM | 10:58 AM | 11:03 AM | 3:03 PM | 4:10 PM | 6:20 PM | 7:25 PM | 8:17 PM | 9:37 PM |
Mettuguda | 9:27 AM | 9:32 AM | 10:20 AM | 11:00 AM | 11:05 AM | 3:06 PM | 4:12 PM | 6:22 PM | 7:27 PM | 8:19 PM | 9:39 PM |
Tarnaka | 9:30 AM | 9:35 AM | 10:22 AM | 11:02 AM | 11:07 AM | 3:09 PM | 4:15 PM | 6:25 PM | 7:30 PM | 8:21 PM | 9:41 PM |
Habsiguda | 9:33 AM | 9:38 AM | 10:25 AM | 11:05 AM | 11:10 AM | 3:11 PM | 4:18 PM | 6:28 PM | 7:33 PM | 8:23 PM | 9:43 PM |
National Geophysical Research Institute (N.G.R.I) | 9:36 AM | 9:41 AM | 10:27 AM | 11:07 AM | 11:12 AM | 3:15 PM | 4:21 PM | 6:31 PM | 7:36 PM | 8:26 PM | 9:46 PM |
Survey Of India | 9:39 AM | 9:44 AM | 10:30 AM | 11:10 AM | 11:15 AM | 3:18 PM | 4:24 PM | 6:34 PM | 7:39 PM | 8:28 PM | 9:48 PM |
Uppal X Roads | 9:40 AM | 9:45 AM | 10:31 AM | 11:11 AM | 11:16 AM | 3:19 PM | 4:25 PM | 6:35 PM | 7:40 PM | 8:29 PM | 9:49 PM |
Nagole | 9:43 AM | 9:48 AM | 10:33 AM | 11:13 AM | 11:18 AM | 3:22 PM | 4:28 PM | 6:38 PM | 7:43 PM | 8:32 PM | 9:52 PM |
Alkapuri | 9:46 AM | 9:51 AM | 10:36 AM | 11:16 AM | 11:21 AM | 3:25 PM | 4:31 PM | 6:41 PM | 7:46 PM | 8:34 PM | 9:54 PM |
Kamineni Hospital Bus Stop | 9:48 AM | 9:53 AM | 10:38 AM | 11:18 AM | 11:23 AM | 3:27 PM | 4:33 PM | 6:43 PM | 7:48 PM | 8:36 PM | 9:56 PM |
L.B Nagar | 9:51 AM | 9:56 AM | 10:40 AM | 11:20 AM | 11:25 AM | 3:30 PM | 4:36 PM | 6:46 PM | 7:51 PM | 8:37 PM | 9:57 PM |
Chintalkunta Check Post | 9:53 AM | 9:58 AM | 10:42 AM | 11:22 AM | 11:27 AM | 3:32 PM | 4:38 PM | 6:48 PM | 7:53 PM | 8:39 PM | 9:59 PM |
Chintalkunta | 9:55 AM | 10:00 AM | 10:43 AM | 11:23 AM | 11:28 AM | 3:33 PM | 4:40 PM | 6:50 PM | 7:55 PM | 8:40 PM | 10:00 PM |
Panama Godown | 9:57 AM | 10:01 AM | 10:45 AM | 11:25 AM | 11:30 AM | 3:36 PM | 4:42 PM | 6:52 PM | 7:57 PM | 8:42 PM | 10:02 PM |
Autonagar | 9:59 AM | 10:03 AM | 10:47 AM | 11:27 AM | 11:32 AM | 3:38 PM | 4:44 PM | 6:54 PM | 7:59 PM | 8:44 PM | 10:04 PM |
Bhagyalatha | 10:01 AM | 10:05 AM | 10:49 AM | 11:29 AM | 11:34 AM | 3:40 PM | 4:46 PM | 6:56 PM | 8:01 PM | 8:46 PM | 10:05 PM |
Hayathnagar Depot | 10:03 AM | 10:07 AM | 10:50 AM | 11:30 AM | 11:35 AM | 3:42 PM | 4:48 PM | 6:58 PM | 8:03 PM | 8:47 PM | 10:07 PM |
Hayathnagar Bus Station | 10:05 AM | 10:09 AM | 10:52 AM | 11:32 AM | 11:37 AM | 3:44 PM | 4:50 PM | 7:00 PM | 8:04 PM | 8:49 PM | 10:08 PM |
Word And Deed School Bus Stop | 10:07 AM | 10:11 AM | 10:54 AM | 11:34 AM | 11:39 AM | 3:47 PM | 4:53 PM | 7:03 PM | 8:06 PM | 8:51 PM | 10:10 PM |
Laxmireddy Palem | 10:09 AM | 10:13 AM | 10:56 AM | 11:36 AM | 11:41 AM | 3:49 PM | 4:55 PM | 7:05 PM | 8:08 PM | 8:53 PM | 10:12 PM |
Pedda Amberpet | 10:11 AM | 10:15 AM | 10:58 AM | 11:38 AM | 11:43 AM | 3:52 PM | 4:58 PM | 7:08 PM | 8:10 PM | 8:55 PM | 10:14 PM |
O.R.R. Gandicheruvu | 10:13 AM | 10:17 AM | 11:01 AM | 11:41 AM | 11:46 AM | 3:54 PM | 5:00 PM | 7:10 PM | 8:12 PM | 8:57 PM | 10:15 PM |
Ramoji Film City | 10:15 AM | 10:19 AM | 11:02 AM | 11:42 AM | 11:47 AM | 3:56 PM | 5:02 PM | 7:12 PM | 8:14 PM | 8:58 PM | 10:17 PM |
Telangana State Road Transport Corporation (local bus) bus schedule - 290F (R.F.City)
The Telangana State Road Transport Corporation (local bus) bus schedule for the 290F route, R.F.City, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Jubilee Bus Station to Ramoji Film City station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Telangana State Road Transport Corporation (local bus) schedule.