291
291 - La Corne du Bois Des Pendus→Arlon Inda Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
La Corne du Bois Des Pendus | 06:44 |
Heinstert Route De Post | 06:47 |
Heinstert Grand Rue | 06:47 |
Heinstert Hohenbusch | 06:48 |
Heinstert Rue De Vlessart | 06:48 |
Heinstert Eglise | 06:49 |
Heinstert Route De Nobressart | 06:49 |
Nobressart Calvaire | 06:52 |
Nobressart Eglise | 06:53 |
Nobressart Calvaire | 06:54 |
Nobressart Almeroth | 06:55 |
Louchert Centre | 06:57 |
Post Route De Nobressart | 06:59 |
Post Ecole | 06:59 |
Post Cabine Electrique | 07:00 |
Schockville Centre | 07:03 |
Schockville Rue Des Bergers | 07:03 |
Schockville N4 | 07:05 |
Attert - Schadeck Bretelle N4 | 07:07 |
Attert Camping | 07:08 |
Attert Voie De La Liberté 84 | 07:09 |
Attert Maison Communale | 07:10 |
Attert Maison Communale | 07:10 |
Attert Camping | 07:11 |
Schadeck Bretelle N4 | 07:12 |
Metzert Rue Neuve | 07:15 |
Metzert Rue Neuve 60 | 07:16 |
Metzert Fontaine | 07:17 |
Metzert Rue De Beynert | 07:18 |
Metzert Carrefour | 07:19 |
Bonnert 4 Vents | 07:22 |
Arlon Route De Bastogne | 07:23 |
Arlon Rue De Bastogne | 07:24 |
Arlon Tec - Rue De Bastogne | 07:25 |
Arlon Isma | 07:26 |
Arlon Sq Astrid - R De Bastogne | 07:27 |
Arlon Rue Léon Castilhon | 07:29 |
Arlon Gare - Quai 6 | 07:30 |
Arlon XXV Août | 07:33 |
Arlon Inda | 07:35 |
TEC Namur - Luxembourg Bus schedule - 291 (La Corne du Bois Des Pendus→Arlon Inda)
The TEC Namur - Luxembourg Bus schedule for the 291 route, La Corne du Bois Des Pendus→Arlon Inda, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from La Corne du Bois Des Pendus station to Arlon Inda station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Namur - Luxembourg schedule. We update the schedule of 291, from Martelange to Arlon, daily at midnight.
291 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 291 Schedule - Nothomb Eglise→Arlon Athénée
- 291 Schedule - Arlon Clinique→Martelange Dépôt Tec
- 291 Schedule - Arlon Clinique→Heinstert Route De Post
- 291 Schedule - Arlon Athénée→Martelange Rue De La Frontière
- 291 Schedule - Arlon Athénée→Attert Maison Communale
- 291 Schedule - Arlon Athénée→Martelange Dépôt Tec
- 291 Schedule - Martelange Dépôt Tec→Arlon Gare - Quai 6