292 - Boxmeer Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sint Anthonis, Dokter Verbeecklaan | - | 07:32 | 08:32 | 09:32 | 10:32 | 11:32 | 12:32 | 13:32 | 14:32 | 15:32 | 16:32 |
Sint Anthonis, Breestraat | - | 07:32 | 08:32 | 09:32 | 10:32 | 11:32 | 12:32 | 13:32 | 14:32 | 15:32 | 16:32 |
Sint Anthonis, Kolonel Silvertoplaan | - | 07:33 | 08:33 | 09:33 | 10:33 | 11:33 | 12:33 | 13:33 | 14:33 | 15:33 | 16:33 |
Sint Anthonis, Lepelstraat | - | 07:34 | 08:34 | 09:34 | 10:34 | 11:34 | 12:34 | 13:34 | 14:34 | 15:34 | 16:34 |
Sint Anthonis, Den Hoek | - | 07:35 | 08:35 | 09:35 | 10:35 | 11:35 | 12:35 | 13:35 | 14:35 | 15:35 | 16:35 |
Oploo, Kerk | - | 07:37 | 08:37 | 09:37 | 10:37 | 11:37 | 12:37 | 13:37 | 14:37 | 15:37 | 16:37 |
Oploo, Vloetweg/Loonseweg | - | 07:38 | 08:38 | 09:38 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:38 | 13:38 | 14:38 | 15:38 | 16:38 |
Westerbeek, Stevensstraat | - | 07:41 | 08:41 | 09:41 | 10:41 | 11:41 | 12:41 | 13:41 | 14:41 | 15:41 | 16:41 |
Westerbeek, Kerk | - | 07:43 | 08:43 | 09:43 | 10:43 | 11:43 | 12:43 | 13:43 | 14:43 | 15:43 | 16:43 |
Westerbeek, Nieuweweg | - | 07:45 | 08:45 | 09:45 | 10:45 | 11:45 | 12:45 | 13:45 | 14:45 | 15:45 | 16:45 |
Oploo, Gemertseweg | - | 07:47 | 08:47 | 09:47 | 10:47 | 11:47 | 12:47 | 13:47 | 14:47 | 15:47 | 16:47 |
Oploo, Bronlaak | - | 07:50 | 08:50 | 09:50 | 10:50 | 11:50 | 12:50 | 13:50 | 14:50 | 15:50 | 16:50 |
Landhorst, Café Buitenlust | 06:57 | 07:57 | 08:57 | 09:57 | 10:57 | 11:57 | 12:57 | 13:57 | 14:57 | 15:57 | 16:57 |
Wilbertoord, Kerk | 07:03 | 08:03 | 09:03 | 10:03 | 11:03 | 12:03 | 13:03 | 14:03 | 15:03 | 16:03 | 17:03 |
Mill, Bosweg | 07:08 | 08:08 | 09:08 | 10:08 | 11:08 | 12:08 | 13:08 | 14:08 | 15:08 | 16:08 | 17:08 |
Mill, Domeinenstraat | 07:10 | 08:10 | 09:10 | 10:10 | 11:10 | 12:10 | 13:10 | 14:10 | 15:10 | 16:10 | 17:10 |
Mill, Fitland | 07:12 | 08:12 | 09:12 | 10:12 | 11:12 | 12:12 | 13:12 | 14:12 | 15:12 | 16:12 | 17:12 |
Mill, Stationsstraat | 07:13 | 08:13 | 09:13 | 10:13 | 11:13 | 12:13 | 13:13 | 14:13 | 15:13 | 16:13 | 17:13 |
Mill, Bakhuisweg | 07:14 | 08:14 | 09:14 | 10:14 | 11:14 | 12:14 | 13:14 | 14:14 | 15:14 | 16:14 | 17:14 |
Mill, Molenkuilweg | 07:15 | 08:15 | 09:15 | 10:15 | 11:15 | 12:15 | 13:15 | 14:15 | 15:15 | 16:15 | 17:15 |
Sint Hubert, Erica | 07:16 | 08:16 | 09:16 | 10:16 | 11:16 | 12:16 | 13:16 | 14:16 | 15:16 | 16:16 | 17:16 |
Wanroij, Millseweg | 07:18 | 08:18 | 09:18 | 10:18 | 11:18 | 12:18 | 13:18 | 14:18 | 15:18 | 16:18 | 17:18 |
Wanroij, Gemeentehuis | 07:19 | 08:19 | 09:19 | 10:19 | 11:19 | 12:19 | 13:19 | 14:19 | 15:19 | 16:19 | 17:19 |
Wanroij, Molenstraat | 07:20 | 08:20 | 09:20 | 10:20 | 11:20 | 12:20 | 13:20 | 14:20 | 15:20 | 16:20 | 17:20 |
Wanroij, Molen | 07:21 | 08:21 | 09:21 | 10:21 | 11:21 | 12:21 | 13:21 | 14:21 | 15:21 | 16:21 | 17:21 |
Rykevoort-De Walsert, Hulsbeek | 07:22 | 08:22 | 09:22 | 10:22 | 11:22 | 12:22 | 13:22 | 14:22 | 15:22 | 16:22 | 17:22 |
Rykevoort-De Walsert, Papenvoortsedijk | 07:23 | 08:23 | 09:23 | 10:23 | 11:23 | 12:23 | 13:23 | 14:23 | 15:23 | 16:23 | 17:23 |
Ledeacker, Kerk | 07:26 | 08:26 | 09:26 | 10:26 | 11:26 | 12:26 | 13:26 | 14:26 | 15:26 | 16:26 | 17:26 |
Ledeacker, Aben | 07:27 | 08:27 | 09:27 | 10:27 | 11:27 | 12:27 | 13:27 | 14:27 | 15:27 | 16:27 | 17:27 |
Sint Anthonis, Brink | 07:27 | 08:27 | 09:27 | 10:27 | 11:27 | 12:27 | 13:27 | 14:27 | 15:27 | 16:27 | 17:27 |
Sint Anthonis, Breestraat | 07:28 | 08:28 | 09:28 | 10:28 | 11:28 | 12:28 | 13:28 | 14:28 | 15:28 | 16:28 | 17:28 |
Sint Anthonis, Dokter Verbeecklaan | 07:31 | 08:31 | 09:31 | 10:31 | 11:31 | 12:31 | 13:31 | 14:31 | 15:31 | 16:31 | 17:31 |
Boxmeer, Graafseweg | 07:40 | 08:40 | 09:40 | 10:40 | 11:40 | 12:40 | 13:40 | 14:40 | 15:40 | 16:40 | 17:40 |
Boxmeer, Station | 07:43 | 08:43 | 09:43 | 10:43 | 11:43 | 12:43 | 13:43 | 14:43 | 15:43 | 16:43 | 17:43 |
Boxmeer, Bilderbeekstraat | 07:44 | 08:44 | 09:44 | 10:44 | 11:44 | 12:44 | 13:44 | 14:44 | 15:44 | 16:44 | 17:44 |
Boxmeer, Beugenseweg | 07:45 | 08:45 | 09:45 | 10:45 | 11:45 | 12:45 | 13:45 | 14:45 | 15:45 | 16:45 | 17:45 |
Boxmeer, Hoogendijk | 07:46 | 08:46 | 09:46 | 10:46 | 11:46 | 12:46 | 13:46 | 14:46 | 15:46 | 16:46 | 17:46 |
Boxmeer, Maasziekenhuis Hoofdingang | 07:49 | 08:49 | 09:49 | 10:49 | 11:49 | 12:49 | 13:49 | 14:49 | 15:49 | 16:49 | 17:49 |
Bravo (Arriva) bus schedule - 292 (Boxmeer)
The Bravo (Arriva) bus schedule for the 292 route, Boxmeer, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Sint Anthonis, Dokter Verbeecklaan station to Boxmeer, Maasziekenhuis Hoofdingang station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Bravo (Arriva) schedule. We update the schedule of 292, from Sint Anthonis to Boxmeer, daily at midnight.