295-A - Dodda Gubbi Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kempegowda Bus Station | 6:35 AM | 9:25 AM | 3:20 PM | 5:55 PM | 8:30 PM |
Maharani College | 6:37 AM | 9:27 AM | 3:22 PM | 5:57 PM | 8:32 PM |
Vidhana Soudha Metro Station | 6:38 AM | 9:29 AM | 3:24 PM | 5:59 PM | 8:33 PM |
Vidhana Soudha Karnataka High Court | 6:39 AM | 9:30 AM | 3:25 PM | 6:00 PM | 8:34 PM |
G.P.O. | 6:40 AM | 9:31 AM | 3:26 PM | 6:01 PM | 8:35 PM |
Indian Express | 6:40 AM | 9:32 AM | 3:27 PM | 6:02 PM | 8:35 PM |
Cunningham Road | 6:42 AM | 9:34 AM | 3:29 PM | 6:04 PM | 8:37 PM |
The Embassy Cunningham Road | 6:42 AM | 9:35 AM | 3:30 PM | 6:05 PM | 8:37 PM |
Vasanthnagara (Ambedkar Bhavana) | 6:43 AM | 9:36 AM | 3:31 PM | 6:06 PM | 8:38 PM |
Cantonment Railway Station | 6:44 AM | 9:37 AM | 3:32 PM | 6:07 PM | 8:39 PM |
Bamboo Bazaar | 6:45 AM | 9:39 AM | 3:34 PM | 6:09 PM | 8:40 PM |
Bamboo Bazar 2 | 6:46 AM | 9:39 AM | 3:34 PM | 6:09 PM | 8:41 PM |
Coles Park | 6:47 AM | 9:41 AM | 3:36 PM | 6:11 PM | 8:42 PM |
Pulkeshi Nagar | 6:48 AM | 9:43 AM | 3:38 PM | 6:13 PM | 8:43 PM |
Frazer Town | 6:49 AM | 9:44 AM | 3:39 PM | 6:14 PM | 8:44 PM |
Clarence School | 6:50 AM | 9:45 AM | 3:40 PM | 6:15 PM | 8:45 PM |
Clarence School | 6:51 AM | 9:45 AM | 3:40 PM | 6:15 PM | 8:46 PM |
East Railway Station | 6:51 AM | 9:46 AM | 3:41 PM | 6:16 PM | 8:46 PM |
Davis Road | 6:52 AM | 9:47 AM | 3:42 PM | 6:17 PM | 8:47 PM |
Charles School | 6:53 AM | 9:48 AM | 3:43 PM | 6:18 PM | 8:48 PM |
Lingarajapuram | 6:55 AM | 9:51 AM | 3:46 PM | 6:21 PM | 8:50 PM |
Jyothi School | 6:56 AM | 9:52 AM | 3:47 PM | 6:22 PM | 8:51 PM |
Kacharakanahalli | 6:57 AM | 9:54 AM | 3:49 PM | 6:24 PM | 8:52 PM |
Hennur Depot 10 Cross | 6:59 AM | 9:56 AM | 3:51 PM | 6:26 PM | 8:54 PM |
Hennur Junction | 6:59 AM | 9:56 AM | 3:51 PM | 6:26 PM | 8:54 PM |
Hennuru Junction | 6:59 AM | 9:57 AM | 3:52 PM | 6:27 PM | 8:54 PM |
Hennuru Village | 7:01 AM | 9:59 AM | 3:54 PM | 6:29 PM | 8:56 PM |
Hennuru Bande Sai Baba Temple | 7:03 AM | 10:01 AM | 3:56 PM | 6:31 PM | 8:57 PM |
Hennuru | 7:04 AM | 10:02 AM | 3:57 PM | 6:32 PM | 8:58 PM |
Janaki Rama Layout | 7:05 AM | 10:03 AM | 3:58 PM | 6:33 PM | 8:59 PM |
Geddalahalli | 7:07 AM | 10:05 AM | 4:00 PM | 6:35 PM | 9:01 PM |
K Narayanapura Cross | 7:09 AM | 10:06 AM | 4:02 PM | 6:37 PM | 9:02 PM |
Byrathi Cross | 7:11 AM | 10:07 AM | 4:04 PM | 6:39 PM | 9:03 PM |
Byrathi | 7:12 AM | 10:08 AM | 4:05 PM | 6:40 PM | 9:04 PM |
Kyalasanahalli | 7:15 AM | 10:11 AM | 4:07 PM | 6:42 PM | 9:06 PM |
Bileshivale | 7:17 AM | 10:12 AM | 4:10 PM | 6:45 PM | 9:08 PM |
Hanumatha Nagra | 7:19 AM | 10:14 AM | 4:12 PM | 6:47 PM | 9:10 PM |
Dodda Gubbi | 7:21 AM | 10:16 AM | 4:14 PM | 6:49 PM | 9:12 PM |
BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule - 295-A (Dodda Gubbi)
The BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule for the 295-A route, Dodda Gubbi, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Kempegowda Bus Station to Dodda Gubbi station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) schedule.