296 - Lalganj Raut Chowk Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Medical Gate | 6:30 AM | 7:35 AM | 8:45 AM | 10:10 AM | 11:20 AM | 12:30 PM | 2:25 PM | 3:35 PM | 4:45 PM | 6:20 PM | 7:30 PM | 8:40 PM |
Medical College Chowk | 6:30 AM | 7:36 AM | 8:46 AM | 10:10 AM | 11:20 AM | 12:30 PM | 2:25 PM | 3:36 PM | 4:46 PM | 6:21 PM | 7:31 PM | 8:40 PM |
Baidynath Untakhana | 6:31 AM | 7:36 AM | 8:46 AM | 10:11 AM | 11:21 AM | 12:31 PM | 2:26 PM | 3:36 PM | 4:46 PM | 6:21 PM | 7:31 PM | 8:41 PM |
Baidyanath Chowk | 6:32 AM | 7:38 AM | 8:48 AM | 10:12 AM | 11:22 AM | 12:32 PM | 2:27 PM | 3:38 PM | 4:48 PM | 6:23 PM | 7:33 PM | 8:42 PM |
S.T.Stand | 6:33 AM | 7:40 AM | 8:50 AM | 10:14 AM | 11:24 AM | 12:34 PM | 2:29 PM | 3:40 PM | 4:50 PM | 6:25 PM | 7:35 PM | 8:43 PM |
MSRTC S.T.Stand | 6:34 AM | 7:40 AM | 8:50 AM | 10:14 AM | 11:24 AM | 12:34 PM | 2:29 PM | 3:40 PM | 4:50 PM | 6:25 PM | 7:35 PM | 8:44 PM |
Model Mill | 6:36 AM | 7:42 AM | 8:52 AM | 10:16 AM | 11:26 AM | 12:36 PM | 2:31 PM | 3:42 PM | 4:52 PM | 6:27 PM | 7:37 PM | 8:46 PM |
Tukdoji Putala Ganesh Peth Colony | 6:37 AM | 7:44 AM | 8:54 AM | 10:17 AM | 11:27 AM | 12:37 PM | 2:32 PM | 3:44 PM | 4:54 PM | 6:29 PM | 7:39 PM | 8:47 PM |
Gandhi Gate | 6:38 AM | 7:45 AM | 8:55 AM | 10:18 AM | 11:28 AM | 12:38 PM | 2:33 PM | 3:45 PM | 4:55 PM | 6:30 PM | 7:40 PM | 8:48 PM |
Agrasen Chowk | 6:39 AM | 7:47 AM | 8:57 AM | 10:20 AM | 11:30 AM | 12:40 PM | 2:35 PM | 3:47 PM | 4:57 PM | 6:32 PM | 7:42 PM | 8:49 PM |
Agrasen Chowk | 6:40 AM | 7:48 AM | 8:58 AM | 10:21 AM | 11:31 AM | 12:41 PM | 2:36 PM | 3:48 PM | 4:58 PM | 6:33 PM | 7:43 PM | 8:50 PM |
Daga Hospital | 6:41 AM | 7:49 AM | 8:59 AM | 10:21 AM | 11:31 AM | 12:41 PM | 2:36 PM | 3:49 PM | 4:59 PM | 6:34 PM | 7:44 PM | 8:51 PM |
Ganjakhet Square | 6:41 AM | 7:50 AM | 9:00 AM | 10:22 AM | 11:32 AM | 12:42 PM | 2:37 PM | 3:50 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:35 PM | 7:45 PM | 8:51 PM |
Golibar Square | 6:42 AM | 7:51 AM | 9:01 AM | 10:23 AM | 11:33 AM | 12:43 PM | 2:38 PM | 3:51 PM | 5:01 PM | 6:36 PM | 7:46 PM | 8:52 PM |
Bharatamata Square | 6:42 AM | 7:51 AM | 9:01 AM | 10:24 AM | 11:34 AM | 12:44 PM | 2:39 PM | 3:51 PM | 5:01 PM | 6:36 PM | 7:46 PM | 8:52 PM |
N.M.C Office Maskasath | 6:44 AM | 7:53 AM | 9:03 AM | 10:25 AM | 11:35 AM | 12:45 PM | 2:40 PM | 3:53 PM | 5:03 PM | 6:38 PM | 7:48 PM | 8:54 PM |
Maskasath Square | 6:44 AM | 7:54 AM | 9:04 AM | 10:25 AM | 11:35 AM | 12:45 PM | 2:40 PM | 3:54 PM | 5:04 PM | 6:39 PM | 7:49 PM | 8:54 PM |
Lalganj Raut Chowk | 6:46 AM | 7:56 AM | 9:06 AM | 10:27 AM | 11:37 AM | 12:47 PM | 2:42 PM | 3:56 PM | 5:06 PM | 6:41 PM | 7:51 PM | 8:56 PM |
Nagpur Mahanagar Parivahan Limited (NMPL) bus schedule - 296 (Lalganj Raut Chowk)
The Nagpur Mahanagar Parivahan Limited (NMPL) bus schedule for the 296 route, Lalganj Raut Chowk, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Medical Gate station to Lalganj Raut Chowk station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Nagpur Mahanagar Parivahan Limited (NMPL) schedule.