296M - Kr Market Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Devanahalli Old Bus Stand | 11:30 AM |
Devanahalli New Bus Station | 11:31 AM |
Devanahalli Talluk Office | 11:32 AM |
Devanahalli Bypass N.H-7 | 11:33 AM |
Hiranandani Villa's | 11:35 AM |
Sanna Amanikere | 11:37 AM |
Chikka Sanne Gate | 11:38 AM |
Dhaba Gate | 11:40 AM |
Palya Gate | 11:42 AM |
Bhuvanahalli Gate | 11:43 AM |
Bachahalli Gate | 11:45 AM |
Kannamangala Gate | 11:47 AM |
Yarthiganahalli | 11:49 AM |
Beguru (Towards Mylanahalli) | 11:52 AM |
Chikkanahalli | 11:54 AM |
Mylanahalli | 11:56 AM |
Bande Kodigehalli | 11:58 AM |
Bayalahalli Gate | 11:59 AM |
K.I.A.D.B. Hoovinayakanahalli Gate | 12:02 PM |
Bagalur | 12:04 PM |
Chakkalatti | 12:06 PM |
Sonnappanahalli | 12:09 PM |
Tavakkal Hospital | 12:10 PM |
Hosuru Bande | 12:11 PM |
Kadasonnappanahalli Gate | 12:12 PM |
Kannuru | 12:14 PM |
Chikka Gubbi Cross | 12:16 PM |
Nagenahalli | 12:17 PM |
Byrathi Bande | 12:19 PM |
Poornaprajna School | 12:19 PM |
Bible College Byrathi | 12:21 PM |
Gubbi Cross | 12:23 PM |
Kothanuru | 12:24 PM |
M.R.Nursing College | 12:25 PM |
Byrathi Cross | 12:25 PM |
K Narayanapura Cross | 12:27 PM |
Geddalahalli | 12:28 PM |
Janaki Rama Layout | 12:30 PM |
Hennuru | 12:31 PM |
Hennuru Bande Sai Baba Temple | 12:32 PM |
Hennuru Village | 12:34 PM |
Hennuru Junction | 12:35 PM |
Hennur Depot 10 Cross | 12:36 PM |
Kacharakanahalli | 12:38 PM |
Jyothi School | 12:40 PM |
Lingarajapuram | 12:40 PM |
Charles School | 12:42 PM |
Davis Road | 12:44 PM |
Clarence School | 12:44 PM |
Frazer Town | 12:46 PM |
Coles Park | 12:48 PM |
Bamboo Bazar 2 | 12:49 PM |
C.S.I.Hospital Queens Road | 12:50 PM |
Indian Express | 12:52 PM |
Vidhana Soudha Karnataka High Court | 12:54 PM |
K.R.Circle | 12:56 PM |
St Marthas Hospital Corporation | 12:58 PM |
Corporation | 12:58 PM |
Town Hall | 1:00 PM |
K.R.Market | 1:02 PM |
BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule - 296M (Kr Market)
The BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule for the 296M route, Kr Market, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Devanahalli Old Bus Stand station to K.R.Market station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) schedule.