298-PB - Hoskote Old Bus Stand Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vijayapura Bus Stand Jangamakote | 6:30 AM | 8:50 AM | 4:15 PM | 6:55 PM |
Vijayapura Toll Gate | 6:31 AM | 8:51 AM | 4:16 PM | 6:56 PM |
Green Field | 6:33 AM | 8:54 AM | 4:19 PM | 6:59 PM |
Venkatapura | 6:35 AM | 8:56 AM | 4:21 PM | 7:01 PM |
Hosapete | 6:37 AM | 8:59 AM | 4:24 PM | 7:04 PM |
Jangamakote Cross | 6:38 AM | 9:00 AM | 4:25 PM | 7:05 PM |
Jangamakote | 6:40 AM | 9:02 AM | 4:27 PM | 7:07 PM |
Sugaturu | 6:42 AM | 9:05 AM | 4:30 PM | 7:10 PM |
I Basapura | 6:45 AM | 9:09 AM | 4:34 PM | 7:14 PM |
Gopasandra Cross | 6:47 AM | 9:11 AM | 4:36 PM | 7:16 PM |
Dodda Kurabarahalli | 6:48 AM | 9:12 AM | 4:37 PM | 7:17 PM |
Varadenahalli | 6:49 AM | 9:14 AM | 4:39 PM | 7:19 PM |
Papanahalli | 6:50 AM | 9:15 AM | 4:40 PM | 7:20 PM |
Ankanahalli | 6:52 AM | 9:18 AM | 4:43 PM | 7:23 PM |
Arasanahalli | 6:53 AM | 9:19 AM | 4:44 PM | 7:24 PM |
Ramapura | 6:54 AM | 9:21 AM | 4:46 PM | 7:26 PM |
Pappanahalli Gate | 6:55 AM | 9:22 AM | 4:47 PM | 7:27 PM |
Devanahalli Cross Sulibele | 6:57 AM | 9:24 AM | 4:49 PM | 7:29 PM |
Sulibele K.E.B. | 6:57 AM | 9:25 AM | 4:50 PM | 7:30 PM |
Sulibele | 6:58 AM | 9:26 AM | 4:51 PM | 7:31 PM |
Sulibele K.E.B. | 6:59 AM | 9:27 AM | 4:52 PM | 7:32 PM |
Devanahalli Cross Sulibele | 7:00 AM | 9:28 AM | 4:53 PM | 7:33 PM |
Attibele Sulibele | 7:03 AM | 9:31 AM | 4:56 PM | 7:36 PM |
Sadhapanalli Gate | 7:05 AM | 9:33 AM | 4:58 PM | 7:38 PM |
Yanagunte | 7:07 AM | 9:35 AM | 5:00 PM | 7:40 PM |
Kammasandra | 7:10 AM | 9:38 AM | 5:03 PM | 7:43 PM |
Hasigaala | 7:13 AM | 9:41 AM | 5:06 PM | 7:46 PM |
Sun Valley Public School Thimmsandra | 7:16 AM | 9:44 AM | 5:09 PM | 7:49 PM |
Vabasandra Gate | 7:17 AM | 9:45 AM | 5:10 PM | 7:50 PM |
Lakkondahalli Gate | 7:20 AM | 9:48 AM | 5:13 PM | 7:53 PM |
Venkatapura Gate Lakkondahalli | 7:21 AM | 9:49 AM | 5:14 PM | 7:54 PM |
Lakkondahalli Temple | 7:22 AM | 9:50 AM | 5:15 PM | 7:55 PM |
Shanknipura Gate | 7:24 AM | 9:52 AM | 5:17 PM | 7:57 PM |
Halappanahalli | 7:25 AM | 9:53 AM | 5:18 PM | 7:58 PM |
Kaateramma Devasthana | 7:28 AM | 9:56 AM | 5:21 PM | 8:01 PM |
Kumbalahalli Gate | 7:30 AM | 9:58 AM | 5:23 PM | 8:03 PM |
Uparahalli Gate | 7:32 AM | 10:00 AM | 5:25 PM | 8:04 PM |
Raghavendra Circle | 7:33 AM | 10:01 AM | 5:26 PM | 8:05 PM |
Hosakote B.E.O.Office | 7:35 AM | 10:03 AM | 5:28 PM | 8:07 PM |
Hosakote Flower Market | 7:37 AM | 10:04 AM | 5:30 PM | 8:08 PM |
Hoskote Old Bus Stand | 7:38 AM | 10:05 AM | 5:31 PM | 8:09 PM |
BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule - 298-PB (Hoskote Old Bus Stand)
The BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule for the 298-PB route, Hoskote Old Bus Stand, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Vijayapura Bus Stand Jangamakote station to Hoskote Old Bus Stand station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) schedule.