299
299 - מגאר→חיפה Schedule Weekdays Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 מגאר ג'/מרכז 06:00 08:00 10:00 12:00 13:45 16:00 18:30 הכיכר מע'אר 06:01 08:01 10:01 12:01 13:46 16:00 18:30 מגאר ו'/מסעף טפחות 06:02 08:02 10:02 12:02 13:47 16:01 18:31 מגאר ז'/יציאה 06:02 08:02 10:02 12:02 13:47 16:02 18:32 צומת צלמון/אלחמרה 06:09 08:09 10:09 12:09 13:54 16:09 18:39 צומת דייר חנא - - - - - 16:15 18:45 דייר חנא/כניסה 06:17 08:17 10:17 12:17 14:02 - - דייר חנא/שיטור קהילתי 06:18 08:18 10:18 12:18 14:03 - - דייר חנא/מרכז 06:18 08:18 10:18 12:18 14:03 - - דייר חנא/מרכז רפואי 06:18 08:18 10:18 12:18 14:03 - - דייר חנא/בית ספר 06:19 08:19 10:19 12:19 14:04 - - דייר חנא/יציאה 06:20 08:20 10:20 12:20 14:05 - - עראבה א'/כניסה 06:23 08:23 10:23 12:23 14:08 16:22 18:52 צומת חילזון/כביש 805 06:26 08:26 10:26 12:26 14:11 16:24 18:54 אלמרוש 06:27 08:27 10:27 12:27 14:12 16:26 18:56 בריכה 06:28 08:28 10:28 12:28 14:13 16:26 18:56 עראבה ה'/יציאה 06:29 08:29 10:29 12:29 14:14 16:27 18:57 סחנין כניסה מזרחית 06:35 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:20 16:31 19:01 מכללת סח'נין/משרד הרישוי 06:37 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:22 16:32 19:02 סח'נין עיריה 06:38 08:38 10:38 12:38 14:23 16:33 19:03 סחנין אלשהדא 06:40 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:25 16:35 19:05 סח'נין האנדרטה 06:41 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:26 16:36 19:06 הגליל ט 06:43 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:28 16:38 19:08 הגליל י'/יאסר ערפאת 06:44 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:29 - - סחנין יציאה מערבית 06:46 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:31 16:41 19:11 צומת א.תעשיה תרדיון 06:47 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:32 16:42 19:12 צומת יובלים 06:50 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:35 16:44 19:14 מסעף משגב 06:51 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:36 16:45 19:15 צומת יודפת/784 06:53 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:38 16:48 19:18 צומת מנוף 06:54 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:39 16:48 19:18 כאוכב א'/כניסה 06:55 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:40 - - קופת חולים לאומית 06:55 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:40 - - כאוכב ג'/ככר 06:56 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:41 - - כאוכב אבו אל היגא מרכז 06:56 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:41 - - כאוכב ה'/יציאה 06:57 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:42 - - צומת כאוכב 06:58 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:43 16:49 19:19 צומת מורשת 06:59 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:44 16:50 19:20 צומת מצפה אביב 07:01 09:01 11:01 13:01 14:46 16:51 19:21 כביש 781 למערב 07:04 09:04 11:04 13:04 14:49 16:55 19:25 צומת אעבלין מזרח 07:05 09:05 11:05 13:05 14:50 16:55 19:25 צומת אעבלין מערב 07:05 09:05 11:05 13:05 14:50 16:56 19:26 צומת שפרעם צפון 07:08 09:08 11:08 13:08 14:53 16:58 19:28 צומת זבולון 07:14 09:14 11:14 13:14 14:59 17:04 19:34 צומת כפר חסידים 07:15 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:00 17:05 19:35 מחלף יגור 07:17 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:02 17:08 19:38 דרך השלום/מרכז תל חנן 07:21 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:06 17:12 19:42 צהל/חבצלת 07:26 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:11 17:16 19:46 טכניון/בית ספר להנדסאים 07:28 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:13 17:18 19:48 טכניון/ביוטכנולוגיה ומזון 07:28 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:13 17:18 19:48 טכניון/הנדסה כימית 07:28 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:13 17:19 19:49 טכניון/הנדסה חקלאית 07:29 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:14 17:19 19:49 טכניון/הנדסה אזרחית 07:30 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:15 17:20 19:50 טכניון/בנין הספורט 07:30 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:15 17:21 19:51 מל''ל/הצפירה 07:31 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:16 17:22 19:52 מלל/קומוי 07:32 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:17 17:22 19:52 יערי/בורוכוב 07:32 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:17 17:22 19:52 דרך בירם/אינטרנציונל 07:34 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:19 17:25 19:55 בית ספר אליאנס/דרך בירם 07:35 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:20 17:26 19:56 דרך בירם/אגוז 07:37 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:22 17:27 19:57 אבא חושי/דניה 07:38 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:23 17:28 19:58 אבא חושי/שבדיה 07:40 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:25 17:30 20:00 אוניברסיטה/איי. בי. אם 07:42 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:27 17:32 20:02 אוניברסיטה/מגדל אשכול 07:43 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:28 17:33 20:03 אוניברסיטה/רב תכליתי 07:45 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:30 17:35 20:05
Friday Schedule Station Departure #1 מגאר ג'/מרכז 06:30 הכיכר מע'אר 06:31 מגאר ו'/מסעף טפחות 06:32 מגאר ז'/יציאה 06:32 צומת צלמון/אלחמרה 06:39 דייר חנא/כניסה 06:47 דייר חנא/שיטור קהילתי 06:48 דייר חנא/מרכז 06:48 דייר חנא/מרכז רפואי 06:48 דייר חנא/בית ספר 06:49 דייר חנא/יציאה 06:50 עראבה א'/כניסה 06:53 צומת חילזון/כביש 805 06:56 אלמרוש 06:57 בריכה 06:58 עראבה ה'/יציאה 06:59 סחנין כניסה מזרחית 07:05 מכללת סח'נין/משרד הרישוי 07:07 סח'נין עיריה 07:08 סחנין אלשהדא 07:10 סח'נין האנדרטה 07:11 הגליל ט 07:13 הגליל י'/יאסר ערפאת 07:14 סחנין יציאה מערבית 07:16 צומת א.תעשיה תרדיון 07:17 צומת יובלים 07:20 מסעף משגב 07:21 צומת יודפת/784 07:23 צומת מנוף 07:24 כאוכב א'/כניסה 07:25 קופת חולים לאומית 07:25 כאוכב ג'/ככר 07:26 כאוכב אבו אל היגא מרכז 07:26 כאוכב ה'/יציאה 07:27 צומת כאוכב 07:28 צומת מורשת 07:29 צומת מצפה אביב 07:31 כביש 781 למערב 07:34 צומת אעבלין מזרח 07:35 צומת אעבלין מערב 07:35 צומת שפרעם צפון 07:38 צומת זבולון 07:44 צומת כפר חסידים 07:45 מחלף יגור 07:47 דרך השלום/מרכז תל חנן 07:51 צהל/חבצלת 07:56 טכניון/בית ספר להנדסאים 07:58 טכניון/ביוטכנולוגיה ומזון 07:58 טכניון/הנדסה כימית 07:58 טכניון/הנדסה חקלאית 07:59 טכניון/הנדסה אזרחית 08:00 טכניון/בנין הספורט 08:00 מל''ל/הצפירה 08:01 מלל/קומוי 08:02 יערי/בורוכוב 08:02 דרך בירם/אינטרנציונל 08:04 בית ספר אליאנס/דרך בירם 08:05 דרך בירם/אגוז 08:07 אבא חושי/דניה 08:08 אבא חושי/שבדיה 08:10 אוניברסיטה/איי. בי. אם 08:12 אוניברסיטה/מגדל אשכול 08:13 אוניברסיטה/רב תכליתי 08:15
Saturday Schedule Station Departure #1 מגאר ג'/מרכז 19:00 הכיכר מע'אר 19:01 מגאר ו'/מסעף טפחות 19:02 מגאר ז'/יציאה 19:02 צומת צלמון/אלחמרה 19:09 דייר חנא/כניסה 19:17 דייר חנא/שיטור קהילתי 19:18 דייר חנא/מרכז 19:18 דייר חנא/מרכז רפואי 19:18 דייר חנא/בית ספר 19:19 דייר חנא/יציאה 19:20 עראבה א'/כניסה 19:23 צומת חילזון/כביש 805 19:26 אלמרוש 19:27 בריכה 19:28 עראבה ה'/יציאה 19:29 סחנין כניסה מזרחית 19:35 מכללת סח'נין/משרד הרישוי 19:37 סח'נין עיריה 19:38 סחנין אלשהדא 19:40 סח'נין האנדרטה 19:41 הגליל ט 19:43 הגליל י'/יאסר ערפאת 19:44 סחנין יציאה מערבית 19:46 צומת א.תעשיה תרדיון 19:47 צומת יובלים 19:50 מסעף משגב 19:51 צומת יודפת/784 19:53 צומת מנוף 19:54 כאוכב א'/כניסה 19:55 קופת חולים לאומית 19:55 כאוכב ג'/ככר 19:56 כאוכב אבו אל היגא מרכז 19:56 כאוכב ה'/יציאה 19:57 צומת כאוכב 19:58 צומת מורשת 19:59 צומת מצפה אביב 20:01 כביש 781 למערב 20:04 צומת אעבלין מזרח 20:05 צומת אעבלין מערב 20:05 צומת שפרעם צפון 20:08 צומת זבולון 20:14 צומת כפר חסידים 20:15 מחלף יגור 20:17 דרך השלום/מרכז תל חנן 20:21 צהל/חבצלת 20:26 טכניון/בית ספר להנדסאים 20:28 טכניון/ביוטכנולוגיה ומזון 20:28 טכניון/הנדסה כימית 20:28 טכניון/הנדסה חקלאית 20:29 טכניון/הנדסה אזרחית 20:30 טכניון/בנין הספורט 20:30 מל''ל/הצפירה 20:31 מלל/קומוי 20:32 יערי/בורוכוב 20:32 דרך בירם/אינטרנציונל 20:34 בית ספר אליאנס/דרך בירם 20:35 דרך בירם/אגוז 20:37 אבא חושי/דניה 20:38 אבא חושי/שבדיה 20:40 אוניברסיטה/איי. בי. אם 20:42 אוניברסיטה/מגדל אשכול 20:43 אוניברסיטה/רב תכליתי 20:45
נצרת נסיעות ותיירות (Nazareth Travel and Tourism) Bus schedule - 299 (מגאר→חיפה) The נצרת נסיעות ותיירות (Nazareth Travel and Tourism) Bus schedule for the 299 route, מגאר→חיפה, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from מגאר ג'/מרכז station to אוניברסיטה/רב תכליתי station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date נצרת נסיעות ותיירות (Nazareth Travel and Tourism) schedule. We update the schedule of 299, from מגאר to חיפה, daily at midnight.
Last updated on April 29, 2024
299 Alternative Directions Schedules