299 - Manotick Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Hurdman C | 4:36 PM | 5:28 PM |
Lycée Claudel | 4:37 PM | 5:29 PM |
Smyth 1a (A) | 4:38 PM | 5:30 PM |
Riverside 1a (A) | 4:39 PM | 5:31 PM |
Pleasant Park | 4:40 PM | 5:32 PM |
Billings Bridge | 4:41 PM | 5:33 PM |
Heron 1a (A) | 4:42 PM | 5:34 PM |
Walkley 1a | 4:43 PM | 5:35 PM |
Greenboro | 4:44 PM | 5:36 PM |
South Keys | 4:45 PM | 5:37 PM |
Transitway / Hunt Club | 4:46 PM | 5:38 PM |
Uplands / Alert | 4:49 PM | 5:41 PM |
2320 Lester Rd | 4:50 PM | 5:42 PM |
Lester / Albion | 4:52 PM | 5:44 PM |
Leitrim / Albion | 4:56 PM | 5:47 PM |
Leitrim 1a | 4:58 PM | 5:49 PM |
Leitrim / High | 5:02 PM | 5:52 PM |
Limebank / Leitrim | 5:08 PM | 5:56 PM |
Spratt / Limebank | 5:09 PM | 5:58 PM |
Spratt / Owls Cabin | 5:10 PM | 5:58 PM |
Spratt / Canyon Walk | 5:10 PM | 5:59 PM |
Spratt / Canyon Walk | 5:12 PM | 6:00 PM |
Spratt / Owl Valley Path | 5:12 PM | 6:00 PM |
Spratt / Owl Valley Park | 5:13 PM | 6:00 PM |
Spratt / Shoreline | 5:13 PM | 6:01 PM |
Earl Armstrong / Spratt | 5:14 PM | 6:02 PM |
Borbridge / Brian Good | 5:16 PM | 6:04 PM |
Borbridge / Southbridge | 5:17 PM | 6:05 PM |
River / Ad. 752 | 5:19 PM | 6:07 PM |
River / Ad. 806 | 5:19 PM | 6:07 PM |
River / Nicolls Island | 5:20 PM | 6:08 PM |
River / Rideau | 5:20 PM | 6:08 PM |
River / Ad. 885 | 5:21 PM | 6:09 PM |
River / Knott | 5:21 PM | 6:09 PM |
River / Knott | 5:21 PM | 6:09 PM |
River / Ad. 950 | 5:22 PM | 6:10 PM |
River / Old Mill | 5:22 PM | 6:10 PM |
River / Bridge | 5:22 PM | 6:10 PM |
Bridge / Kitoman | 5:22 PM | 6:10 PM |
Bridge / North Riverside | 5:23 PM | 6:11 PM |
Bridge / West River | 5:23 PM | 6:11 PM |
Bridge / Main | 5:24 PM | 6:12 PM |
Maple / Scharfield | 5:24 PM | 6:12 PM |
Scharfield / Beaverwood | 5:25 PM | 6:13 PM |
Doctor Leach / Manotick Arena | 5:26 PM | 6:14 PM |
Doctor Leach / Manotick Arena | 5:26 PM | 6:14 PM |
Beaverwood / Ann | 5:27 PM | 6:15 PM |
Ann / Maple | 5:28 PM | 6:16 PM |
Main / Mill | 5:29 PM | 6:16 PM |
Manotick Main / Currier | 5:30 PM | 6:17 PM |
Manotick Main / Eastman | 5:31 PM | 6:18 PM |
Manotick Main / Mahogany Harbour | 5:32 PM | 6:19 PM |
Manotick Main / Island View | 5:33 PM | 6:20 PM |
Manotick Main / Century | 5:34 PM | 6:21 PM |
OC Transpo bus schedule - 299 (Manotick)
The OC Transpo bus schedule for the 299 route, Manotick, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Hurdman C station to Manotick Main / Century station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date OC Transpo schedule.