29M - II Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Yli-Ii E | 07.22 | 08.47 |
Leuvanjoen Th E | 07.22 | 08.47 |
Halajärventie E | 07.22 | 08.47 |
Yli-Iin Vanhainkoti E | 07.24 | 08.49 |
Hökkä E | 07.25 | 08.50 |
Naurua P | 07.31 | 08.56 |
Manninen E | 07.33 | 08.58 |
Niskala E | 07.34 | 08.59 |
Maalismaantie E | 07.35 | 09.00 |
Autiontie E | 07.37 | 09.02 |
Aalto E | 07.37 | 09.02 |
Turtinen E | 07.38 | 09.03 |
Ojalantie E | 07.39 | 09.04 |
Mäntyläntie P | 07.40 | 09.05 |
Kumpu P | 07.41 | 09.06 |
Päkkilä P | 07.42 | 09.07 |
Kaisto P (Ep) | 07.42 | 09.07 |
Hekkala P | 07.43 | 09.08 |
Kuopionharju E | 07.43 | 09.08 |
Jakkuranta E | 07.44 | 09.09 |
Leskelä P | 07.46 | 09.11 |
Rajala E | 07.47 | 09.12 |
Patosillan Th P | 07.49 | 09.14 |
Raasakka P | 07.50 | 09.15 |
Paasonperä E | 07.52 | 09.17 |
Mökkiperä P | 07.53 | 09.18 |
Iin Aseman Koulu P | 07.55 | 09.20 |
Rautasilta P | 07.56 | 09.21 |
Uiskari P | 07.57 | 09.22 |
Raasakan Voimalaitos P | 07.59 | 09.24 |
Tiiro P | 08.00 | 09.25 |
Junnila E | 08.01 | 09.26 |
Pohjois-Iin Koulu P | 08.02 | 09.27 |
Virkkulan Risteys E | 08.02 | 09.27 |
Sarkkinen E | 08.03 | 09.28 |
Koni Th E | 08.05 | 09.30 |
Haminan Koulu P | 08.07 | 09.32 |
Iin Virastotalo E | 08.07 | 09.32 |
Valtarin Koulu E | 08.08 | 09.33 |
Ellala E | 08.08 | 09.33 |
Siikatie E | 08.09 | 09.34 |
Oulun joukkoliikenne bus schedule - 29M (II)
The Oulun joukkoliikenne bus schedule for the 29M route, II, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Yli-Ii E station to Siikatie E station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Oulun joukkoliikenne schedule. We update the schedule of 29M, from Yli-Ii E to Siikatie E, daily at midnight.