29M1 - Haciosman Metro-Haciosman Metro Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Siteler Yolu - Tarabya Yönü | 16:06 | 16:36 | 17:06 | 17:36 | 18:06 | 18:36 | 19:06 | 19:26 |
Ferahevler Yolu - Tarabya Yönü | 16:07 | 16:37 | 17:07 | 17:37 | 18:07 | 18:37 | 19:07 | 19:27 |
Adnan Kahveci Caddesi - Istinye Yönü | 16:08 | 16:38 | 17:08 | 17:38 | 18:08 | 18:38 | 19:08 | 19:28 |
Yaşar Dedeman Anadolu İmam Hatip Lisesi - Ferahevler Yönü | 16:09 | 16:39 | 17:09 | 17:39 | 18:09 | 18:39 | 19:09 | 19:29 |
Sariyer Kaymakamliği - Ferahevler Yönü | 16:10 | 16:40 | 17:10 | 17:40 | 18:10 | 18:40 | 19:10 | 19:30 |
Vatan - Ferahevler Yönü | 16:11 | 16:41 | 17:11 | 17:41 | 18:11 | 18:41 | 19:11 | 19:31 |
Yeşilevler - Ferahevler Yönü | 16:12 | 16:42 | 17:12 | 17:42 | 18:12 | 18:42 | 19:12 | 19:32 |
Metin Oktay - Baglar Mevkii Yönü | 16:13 | 16:43 | 17:13 | 17:43 | 18:13 | 18:43 | 19:13 | 19:33 |
Nuripaşa Caddesi - Bağlar Mevkii Yönü | 16:15 | 16:45 | 17:15 | 17:45 | 18:15 | 18:45 | 19:15 | 19:35 |
Okul - Baglar Mevkii Yönü | 16:15 | 16:45 | 17:15 | 17:45 | 18:15 | 18:45 | 19:15 | 19:35 |
Bağlar Mevkii - Ferahevler Yönü | 16:16 | 16:46 | 17:16 | 17:46 | 18:16 | 18:46 | 19:16 | 19:36 |
Kizilay - İstinye Yönü | 16:18 | 16:48 | 17:18 | 17:48 | 18:18 | 18:48 | 19:18 | 19:38 |
Gümüş Damla Sokak - İstinye Yönü | 16:19 | 16:49 | 17:19 | 17:49 | 18:19 | 18:49 | 19:19 | 19:39 |
Rotary 100.Yil Lisesi - İstinye Yönü | 16:20 | 16:50 | 17:20 | 17:50 | 18:20 | 18:50 | 19:20 | 19:40 |
İstinye Merkez - Emirgan Yönü | 16:21 | 16:51 | 17:21 | 17:51 | 18:21 | 18:51 | 19:21 | 19:41 |
Neslişah Sultan Camii - Emirgan Yönü | 16:21 | 16:51 | 17:21 | 17:51 | 18:21 | 18:51 | 19:21 | 19:41 |
Tersane - Besiktas Yönü | 16:23 | 16:53 | 17:23 | 17:53 | 18:23 | 18:53 | 19:23 | 19:43 |
Tokmak Burnu - Maslak İstinye B. Yönü | 16:23 | 16:53 | 17:23 | 17:53 | 18:23 | 18:53 | 19:23 | 19:43 |
İstinye Bayiri - Maslak Yönü | 16:25 | 16:55 | 17:25 | 17:55 | 18:25 | 18:55 | 19:25 | 19:45 |
İstinye Bayiri Kavşaği - Levent Yönü | 16:27 | 16:57 | 17:27 | 17:57 | 18:27 | 18:57 | 19:27 | 19:47 |
Enka Atiş Poligonu - Maslak Yönü | 16:28 | 16:58 | 17:28 | 17:58 | 18:28 | 18:58 | 19:28 | 19:48 |
Borsa İstanbul / Levent Yönü | 16:29 | 16:59 | 17:29 | 17:59 | 18:29 | 18:59 | 19:29 | 19:49 |
İstinye Park - Levent Yönü | 16:31 | 17:01 | 17:31 | 18:01 | 18:31 | 19:01 | 19:31 | 19:51 |
İski - Pinar Mahallesi Yönü | 16:32 | 17:02 | 17:32 | 18:02 | 18:32 | 19:02 | 19:32 | 19:52 |
Şehit Muhsin Bodur Karakolu - Levent Yönü | 16:33 | 17:03 | 17:33 | 18:03 | 18:33 | 19:03 | 19:33 | 19:53 |
Mazi Sokak - İstinye Yönü | 16:34 | 17:04 | 17:34 | 18:04 | 18:34 | 19:04 | 19:34 | 19:54 |
Akincilar - İstinye Yönü | 16:36 | 17:06 | 17:36 | 18:06 | 18:36 | 19:06 | 19:36 | 19:56 |
Balabandere Caddesi - Istinye Dereiçi Yönü | 16:37 | 17:07 | 17:37 | 18:07 | 18:37 | 19:07 | 19:37 | 19:57 |
Pinar Mahallesi Yolu - İstinye Yönü | 16:38 | 17:08 | 17:38 | 18:08 | 18:38 | 19:08 | 19:38 | 19:58 |
İstinye Siteler - Dereiçi Yönü | 16:40 | 17:10 | 17:40 | 18:10 | 18:40 | 19:10 | 19:40 | 20:00 |
B.Blok - Dereiçi Yönü | 16:41 | 17:11 | 17:41 | 18:11 | 18:41 | 19:11 | 19:41 | 20:01 |
İstinye Dereiçi - Gazeteciler Sitesi Yönü | 16:42 | 17:12 | 17:42 | 18:12 | 18:42 | 19:12 | 19:42 | 20:02 |
Aşaği Camii - Derbent Yönü | 16:43 | 17:13 | 17:43 | 18:13 | 18:43 | 19:13 | 19:43 | 20:02 |
Akgün Caddesi - Maslak Yönü | 16:44 | 17:14 | 17:44 | 18:14 | 18:44 | 19:14 | 19:44 | 20:03 |
Akar Sokak - Maslak Yönü | 16:45 | 17:15 | 17:45 | 18:15 | 18:45 | 19:15 | 19:45 | 20:04 |
Huzurevi - İstinye Yönü | 16:47 | 17:17 | 17:47 | 18:17 | 18:47 | 19:17 | 19:47 | 20:05 |
Derbent - Çayirbaşi Yönü | 16:48 | 17:18 | 17:48 | 18:18 | 18:48 | 19:18 | 19:48 | 20:06 |
Fatih Ormani - Çayirbasi Yönü | 16:50 | 17:20 | 17:50 | 18:20 | 18:50 | 19:20 | 19:50 | 20:07 |
Haciosman Metro | 16:05 | 16:35 | 17:05 | 17:35 | 18:05 | 18:35 | 19:05 | 19:25 |
İETT bus schedule - 29M1 (Haciosman Metro-Haciosman Metro)
The İETT bus schedule for the 29M1 route, Haciosman Metro-Haciosman Metro, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Haciosman Metro station to Haciosman Metro station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date İETT schedule.