2A - Ascoli P. - V.Le De Gasperi Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Case Rosse | 07:33 | - | 08:33 | 09:33 | 10:33 | 11:33 | 13:03 | 14:03 | 15:03 | 16:33 | 17:33 | 18:33 | 19:33 |
Famiglia Seghetti | 07:33 | - | 08:33 | 09:33 | 10:33 | 11:33 | 13:03 | 14:03 | 15:03 | 16:33 | 17:33 | 18:33 | 19:33 |
P.Bretta Poggio Da Capo | 07:34 | - | 08:34 | 09:34 | 10:34 | 11:34 | 13:04 | 14:04 | 15:04 | 16:34 | 17:34 | 18:34 | 19:34 |
Asilo P.Di Bretta | 07:36 | - | 08:36 | 09:36 | 10:36 | 11:36 | 13:06 | 14:06 | 15:06 | 16:36 | 17:36 | 18:36 | 19:36 |
Rifornimento P. Bretta | 07:36 | - | 08:36 | 09:36 | 10:36 | 11:36 | 13:06 | 14:06 | 15:06 | 16:36 | 17:36 | 18:36 | 19:36 |
Poggio Di Bretta Ufficio Postale | 07:37 | - | 08:37 | 09:37 | 10:37 | 11:37 | 13:07 | 14:07 | 15:07 | 16:37 | 17:37 | 18:37 | 19:37 |
Bar Peroni | 07:37 | - | 08:37 | 09:37 | 10:37 | 11:37 | 13:07 | 14:07 | 15:07 | 16:37 | 17:37 | 18:37 | 19:37 |
Scuola Elem. Poggio Di Bretta | 07:37 | - | 08:37 | 09:37 | 10:37 | 11:37 | 13:07 | 14:07 | 15:07 | 16:37 | 17:37 | 18:37 | 19:37 |
Cimitero P.Bretta | 07:37 | - | 08:37 | 09:37 | 10:37 | 11:37 | 13:07 | 14:07 | 15:07 | 16:37 | 17:37 | 18:37 | 19:37 |
1ma Fermata Dopo P. Bretta | 07:38 | - | 08:38 | 09:38 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 13:08 | 14:08 | 15:08 | 16:38 | 17:38 | 18:38 | 19:38 |
Brecciarolo Chiesa | - | 08:10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Brecciarolo | 07:40 | 08:11 | 08:40 | 09:40 | 10:40 | 11:40 | 13:10 | 14:10 | 15:10 | 16:40 | 17:40 | 18:40 | 19:40 |
Incrocio Vecchia Ss4 - Via Dei Cardi | 07:41 | 08:12 | 08:41 | 09:41 | 10:41 | 11:41 | 13:11 | 14:11 | 15:11 | 16:41 | 17:41 | 18:41 | 19:41 |
Casa Cantoniera | 07:42 | 08:13 | 08:42 | 09:42 | 10:42 | 11:42 | 13:12 | 14:12 | 15:12 | 16:42 | 17:42 | 18:42 | 19:42 |
Monticelli Tigre | 07:43 | 08:14 | 08:43 | 09:43 | 10:43 | 11:43 | 13:13 | 14:13 | 15:13 | 16:43 | 17:43 | 18:43 | 19:43 |
Monticelli Via Dei Girasoli | 07:44 | 08:14 | 08:44 | 09:44 | 10:44 | 11:44 | 13:14 | 14:14 | 15:14 | 16:44 | 17:44 | 18:44 | 19:44 |
Monticelli Ospedale | 07:45 | 08:15 | 08:45 | 09:45 | 10:45 | 11:45 | 13:15 | 14:15 | 15:15 | 16:45 | 17:45 | 18:45 | 19:45 |
Monticelli - Esso | 07:45 | 08:16 | 08:45 | 09:45 | 10:45 | 11:45 | 13:15 | 14:15 | 15:15 | 16:45 | 17:45 | 18:45 | 19:45 |
Banca Castign. Monticelli | 07:46 | 08:16 | 08:46 | 09:46 | 10:46 | 11:46 | 13:15 | 14:15 | 15:15 | 16:46 | 17:46 | 18:46 | 19:46 |
Officine Salaria-Circonvallazione Nord | - | 08:17 | - | - | - | - | 13:16 | 14:16 | 15:16 | - | - | - | - |
Croce Di Tolignano | 07:47 | - | 08:47 | 09:47 | 10:47 | 11:47 | - | - | - | 16:47 | 17:47 | 18:47 | 19:47 |
Le Terrazze - Circonvallazione Stadio | - | 08:20 | - | - | - | - | 13:17 | 14:17 | 15:17 | - | - | - | - |
Ginestre | - | 08:20 | - | - | - | - | 13:17 | 14:17 | 15:17 | - | - | - | - |
Via Della Repubblica Iti | 07:50 | - | 08:50 | 09:50 | 10:50 | 11:50 | - | - | - | 16:50 | 17:50 | 18:50 | 19:50 |
Questura | 07:51 | - | 08:51 | 09:51 | 10:51 | 11:51 | - | - | - | 16:51 | 17:51 | 18:51 | 19:51 |
Bivio Vallesenzana | - | 08:21 | - | - | - | - | 13:18 | 14:18 | 15:18 | - | - | - | - |
Bar Stadio | - | 08:22 | - | - | - | - | 13:19 | 14:19 | 15:19 | - | - | - | - |
Viale Rozzi | - | 08:24 | - | - | - | - | 13:20 | 14:20 | 15:20 | - | - | - | - |
Via Marini-Uff.Finanziari | - | 08:25 | - | - | - | - | 13:21 | 14:21 | 15:21 | - | - | - | - |
Via Indipendenza Aci | 07:53 | 08:26 | 08:53 | 09:53 | 10:53 | 11:53 | 13:23 | 14:23 | 15:23 | 16:53 | 17:53 | 18:53 | 19:53 |
Tab. Botticelli - P. Maggiore | 07:53 | 08:26 | 08:53 | 09:53 | 10:53 | 11:53 | 13:23 | 14:23 | 15:23 | 16:53 | 17:53 | 18:53 | 19:53 |
Ponte Di Porta Maggiore | 07:54 | 08:26 | 08:54 | 09:54 | 10:54 | 11:54 | 13:24 | 14:24 | 15:24 | 16:54 | 17:54 | 18:54 | 19:54 |
Corso V. Emanuele | 07:56 | 08:27 | 08:56 | 09:56 | 10:56 | 11:56 | 13:26 | 14:26 | 15:26 | 16:56 | 17:56 | 18:56 | 19:56 |
Ascoli P. - V.Le De Gasperi | 07:59 | 08:29 | 08:59 | 09:59 | 10:59 | 11:59 | 13:29 | 14:29 | 15:29 | 16:59 | 17:59 | 18:59 | 19:59 |
Start bus schedule - 2A (Ascoli P. - V.Le De Gasperi)
The Start bus schedule for the 2A route, Ascoli P. - V.Le De Gasperi, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Case Rosse station to Ascoli P. - V.Le De Gasperi station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Start schedule.