2D - Centro - Esc. N° 191 Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Escuela 185 | 7:00 | 11:15 | 12:00 | 12:40 | 16:15 | 17:00 | 17:35 | 18:20 |
Larrea, 701-799 | 7:00 | 11:15 | 12:00 | 12:40 | 16:15 | 17:00 | 17:35 | 18:20 |
Avenida José Ingenieros, 486 | 7:01 | 11:16 | 12:01 | 12:41 | 16:16 | 17:01 | 17:36 | 18:21 |
Avenida Guayaba, 701 | 7:02 | 11:17 | 12:02 | 12:42 | 16:17 | 17:02 | 17:37 | 18:22 |
Avenida José Ingenieros, 1072 | 7:03 | 11:18 | 12:03 | 12:43 | 16:18 | 17:03 | 17:38 | 18:23 |
Alemania, 790 | 7:04 | 11:18 | 12:03 | 12:43 | 16:19 | 17:04 | 17:39 | 18:24 |
Avenida Guayaba, 1301 | 7:04 | 11:18 | 12:03 | 12:43 | 16:19 | 17:04 | 17:39 | 18:24 |
Avenida Guayaba, 1475 | 7:05 | 11:19 | 12:04 | 12:44 | 16:20 | 17:05 | 17:40 | 18:25 |
Avenida Guayaba, 1475 | 7:06 | 11:20 | 12:05 | 12:45 | 16:21 | 17:06 | 17:41 | 18:26 |
Tabay, 1520 | 7:07 | 11:20 | 12:05 | 12:45 | 16:22 | 17:07 | 17:42 | 18:27 |
Avenida Yerbal Viejo, 354 | 7:07 | 11:21 | 12:06 | 12:46 | 16:22 | 17:07 | 17:42 | 18:27 |
Avenida Yerbal Viejo, 342 | 7:08 | 11:21 | 12:06 | 12:46 | 16:23 | 17:08 | 17:43 | 18:28 |
Cuña Pirú, 264 | 7:08 | 11:22 | 12:07 | 12:47 | 16:23 | 17:08 | 17:43 | 18:28 |
Fachinal, J23 | 7:09 | 11:22 | 12:07 | 12:47 | 16:24 | 17:09 | 17:44 | 18:29 |
Alemania, 23 | 7:09 | 11:23 | 12:08 | 12:48 | 16:24 | 17:09 | 17:44 | 18:29 |
Francia, 87 | 7:10 | 11:23 | 12:08 | 12:48 | 16:25 | 17:10 | 17:45 | 18:30 |
Francia, 87 | 7:10 | 11:24 | 12:09 | 12:49 | 16:25 | 17:10 | 17:45 | 18:30 |
Calle Balcarce, 1038 | 7:11 | 11:24 | 12:09 | 12:49 | 16:26 | 17:11 | 17:46 | 18:31 |
Calle Balcarce, 1038 | 7:12 | 11:25 | 12:10 | 12:50 | 16:27 | 17:12 | 17:47 | 18:32 |
Calle Francia Y Calle Cerro Azul | 7:12 | 11:25 | 12:10 | 12:50 | 16:27 | 17:12 | 17:47 | 18:32 |
Tucan, E-8 | 7:13 | 11:26 | 12:11 | 12:51 | 16:28 | 17:13 | 17:48 | 18:33 |
Cerro Azul Y Cuña Pirú | 7:13 | 11:26 | 12:11 | 12:51 | 16:28 | 17:13 | 17:48 | 18:33 |
Calle Peteriby, J12 | 7:14 | 11:26 | 12:11 | 12:51 | 16:29 | 17:14 | 17:49 | 18:34 |
Avenida Yerbal Viejo, 31 | 7:14 | 11:27 | 12:12 | 12:52 | 16:29 | 17:14 | 17:49 | 18:34 |
Avenida Yerbal Viejo, 354 | 7:15 | 11:28 | 12:13 | 12:53 | 16:30 | 17:15 | 17:50 | 18:35 |
Avenida Yerbal Viejo, 354 | 7:16 | 11:28 | 12:13 | 12:53 | 16:31 | 17:16 | 17:51 | 18:36 |
Tabay, 1520 | 7:16 | 11:29 | 12:14 | 12:54 | 16:31 | 17:16 | 17:51 | 18:36 |
Avenida Guayaba, 1475 | 7:17 | 11:29 | 12:14 | 12:54 | 16:32 | 17:17 | 17:52 | 18:37 |
Avenida Guayaba, 2282 | 7:19 | 11:31 | 12:16 | 12:56 | 16:34 | 17:19 | 17:54 | 18:39 |
Avenida Guayaba, 2686 | 7:20 | 11:32 | 12:17 | 12:57 | 16:35 | 17:20 | 17:55 | 18:40 |
Rp 5 Y Grapia | 7:22 | 11:33 | 12:18 | 12:58 | 16:37 | 17:22 | 17:57 | 18:42 |
Parada | 7:23 | 11:34 | 12:19 | 12:59 | 16:38 | 17:23 | 17:58 | 18:43 |
Rp 5 (Unidad Penal) | 7:25 | 11:35 | 12:20 | 13:00 | 16:40 | 17:25 | 18:00 | 18:45 |
Fin De Línea | 7:26 | 11:37 | 12:22 | 13:02 | 16:41 | 17:26 | 18:01 | 18:46 |
Tipoka S.A. bus schedule - 2D (Centro - Esc. N° 191)
The Tipoka S.A. bus schedule for the 2D route, Centro - Esc. N° 191, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Escuela 185 station to Fin De Línea station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Tipoka S.A. schedule.