3 - ראש העין→ג'לג'וליה Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
עמל א' | 06:45 | 08:30 | 10:15 | 12:30 | 14:15 | 16:00 | 17:45 | 19:30 | 21:15 |
עמל/המלאכה | 06:45 | 08:30 | 10:15 | 12:30 | 14:15 | 16:00 | 17:45 | 19:30 | 21:15 |
המלאכה/עמל | 06:46 | 08:31 | 10:16 | 12:31 | 14:16 | 16:01 | 17:46 | 19:31 | 21:16 |
מרכז תעסוקה לנכה/המלאכה | 06:47 | 08:32 | 10:17 | 12:32 | 14:17 | 16:02 | 17:47 | 19:32 | 21:17 |
עלי בן אבו טאלב/ח'אלד אבן אל וליד | 06:50 | 08:35 | 10:20 | 12:35 | 14:20 | 16:05 | 17:50 | 19:35 | 21:20 |
ככר מגדל/עבד אל כרים קאסם | 06:51 | 08:36 | 10:21 | 12:36 | 14:21 | 16:06 | 17:51 | 19:36 | 21:21 |
עבד אל כרים קאסם/אל ח'ליל | 06:51 | 08:36 | 10:21 | 12:36 | 14:21 | 16:06 | 17:51 | 19:36 | 21:21 |
צלאח א דין/אל זיתון | 06:58 | 08:43 | 10:28 | 12:43 | 14:28 | 16:13 | 17:58 | 19:43 | 21:28 |
מועצה מקומית כפר ברא | 06:59 | 08:44 | 10:29 | 12:44 | 14:29 | 16:14 | 17:59 | 19:44 | 21:29 |
אבו עובדיה | 07:00 | 08:45 | 10:30 | 12:45 | 14:30 | 16:15 | 18:00 | 19:45 | 21:30 |
אל זיתון | 07:00 | 08:45 | 10:30 | 12:45 | 14:30 | 16:15 | 18:00 | 19:45 | 21:30 |
מועדון פיס | 07:01 | 08:46 | 10:31 | 12:46 | 14:31 | 16:16 | 18:01 | 19:46 | 21:31 |
חטין | 07:01 | 08:46 | 10:31 | 12:46 | 14:31 | 16:16 | 18:01 | 19:46 | 21:31 |
אלסלאם | 07:02 | 08:47 | 10:32 | 12:47 | 14:32 | 16:17 | 18:02 | 19:47 | 21:32 |
בי''ס עומר בן אל ח'טאב | 07:03 | 08:48 | 10:33 | 12:48 | 14:33 | 16:18 | 18:03 | 19:48 | 21:33 |
צלאח א דין/אל זיתון | 07:04 | 08:49 | 10:34 | 12:49 | 14:34 | 16:19 | 18:04 | 19:49 | 21:34 |
כפר ברא | 07:05 | 08:50 | 10:35 | 12:50 | 14:35 | 16:20 | 18:05 | 19:50 | 21:35 |
רחוב 160 | 07:07 | 08:52 | 10:37 | 12:52 | 14:37 | 16:22 | 18:07 | 19:52 | 21:37 |
ג'לגוליה כניסה | 07:07 | 08:52 | 10:37 | 12:52 | 14:37 | 16:22 | 18:07 | 19:52 | 21:37 |
רחוב 169/רחוב 166 | 07:08 | 08:53 | 10:38 | 12:53 | 14:38 | 16:23 | 18:08 | 19:53 | 21:38 |
מגרש ספורט/רחוב 172 | 07:09 | 08:54 | 10:39 | 12:54 | 14:39 | 16:24 | 18:09 | 19:54 | 21:39 |
בי''ס מקיף חדש | 07:10 | 08:55 | 10:40 | 12:55 | 14:40 | 16:25 | 18:10 | 19:55 | 21:40 |
רחוב 1/רחוב 162 | 07:11 | 08:56 | 10:41 | 12:56 | 14:41 | 16:26 | 18:11 | 19:56 | 21:41 |
שטור קהילתי | 07:11 | 08:56 | 10:41 | 12:56 | 14:41 | 16:26 | 18:11 | 19:56 | 21:41 |
ג'לגוליה יציאה | 07:12 | 08:57 | 10:42 | 12:57 | 14:42 | 16:27 | 18:12 | 19:57 | 21:42 |
סופרמרקט/רחוב 2 | 07:12 | 08:57 | 10:42 | 12:57 | 14:42 | 16:27 | 18:12 | 19:57 | 21:42 |
רחוב 117/רחוב 2 | 07:13 | 08:58 | 10:43 | 12:58 | 14:43 | 16:28 | 18:13 | 19:58 | 21:43 |
רחוב 117/רחוב 12 | 07:13 | 08:58 | 10:43 | 12:58 | 14:43 | 16:28 | 18:13 | 19:58 | 21:43 |
Electra Afikim bus schedule - 3 (ראש העין→ג'לג'וליה)
The Electra Afikim bus schedule for the 3 route, ראש העין→ג'לג'וליה, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from עמל א' station to רחוב 117/רחוב 12 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Electra Afikim schedule. We update the schedule of 3, from עמל א' to רחוב 117/רחוב 12, daily at midnight.